Olympic Qualification Tournament Best Servers  
obout Slide Menu Pro
 
Home Page
Live Scores!
Teams
Ranking
Results
Schedule
Match Reports
Photos
Best Players
 
Rank Shirt Name Team Aces Faults Serve
Hits
Total
Atts
Avg.
by set
1 11 GAMOVA Ekaterina RUS 13 11 79 103 0.52
2 14 SANGMUANG Patcharee THA 8 5 70 83 0.36
3 3 JALMET Ladi NGR 7 3 46 56 0.33
4 9 TAKAHASHI Miyuki JPN 8 10 66 84 0.33
5 5 THINKAOW Pleumjit THA 7 8 50 65 0.32
6 9 TICHTCHENKO Elizaveta RUS 7 3 47 57 0.28
7 6 CHOI Kwang-Hee KOR 7 1 98 106 0.27
8 13 OTOMO Ai JPN 6 12 78 96 0.25
9 11 JIBUNOH Rosemary NGR 5 4 42 51 0.24
10 15 TORREGROSA Shannon PUR 5 5 54 64 0.23
11 5 LIU Li Fang TPE 5 3 77 85 0.22
12 2 TEBENIKHINA Irina RUS 5 2 85 92 0.20
13 5 KIM Sa-Nee KOR 5 2 70 77 0.19
14 9 CENTONI Nadia ITA 5 12 60 77 0.19
15 8 CRUZ Eva PUR 4 3 24 31 0.18
16 7 TAKESHITA Yoshie JPN 4 4 79 87 0.17
17 16 KURIHARA Megumi JPN 4 7 41 52 0.17
18 12 SHESHENINA Marina RUS 4 4 90 98 0.16
19 4 LEGGERI Manuela ITA 4 3 64 71 0.15
20 16 PHONGTHONG Suphap THA 3   43 46 0.14
21 13 TOMKOM Nootsara THA 3 5 58 66 0.14
22 9 CRUZ Aurea PUR 3 13 68 84 0.14
23 1 YOSHIHARA Tomoko JPN 3 3 79 85 0.13
24 14 OYAMA Kana JPN 3 2 29 34 0.13
25 18 KIMURA Saori JPN 3 6 37 46 0.13
26 4 SASAKI Miki JPN 3 8 49 60 0.13
27 9 CHANG So-Yun KOR 3 2 88 93 0.12
28 4 KU Min-Jung KOR 3 2 60 65 0.12
29 3 KANG Hye-Mi KOR 3 4 39 46 0.12
30 14 LO BIANCO Eleonora ITA 3 2 62 67 0.11
31 2 RINIERI Simona ITA 3 5 62 70 0.11
32 14 ONUOHA Chinyere NGR 2 1 40 43 0.10
33 12 MOLERO Xiomara PUR 2   66 68 0.09
34 6 SANUANRAM Rattana THA 2 2 27 31 0.09
35 16 OQUENDO Alexandra PUR 2 8 52 62 0.09
36 7 SAFRONOVA Natalia RUS 2   52 54 0.08
37 13 JUNG Dae-Young KOR 2 2 63 67 0.08
38 3 BELIKOVA Anastasia RUS 2 3 39 44 0.08
39 14 HAN Song-Yi KOR 2 5 10 17 0.08
40 10 PAGGI Paola ITA 2 1 56 59 0.07
41 11 MIFKOVA Darina ITA 2 3 29 34 0.07
42 11 OCASIO Karina PUR 1 4 36 41 0.05
43 5 DUSU Esther NGR 1 7 43 51 0.05
44 4 NOKPUTTA Nurak THA 1 1 2 4 0.05
45 5 ANZANELLO Sara ITA 1   32 33 0.04
46 11 KIM Mi-Jin KOR 1 1 18 20 0.04
47 15 KIM Se-Young KOR 1 3 55 59 0.04
48 7 PARK Mee-Kyung KOR 1 1 17 19 0.04
49 1 GIOLI Simona ITA 1 3 46 50 0.04
50 12 PICCININI Francesca ITA 1 5 77 83 0.04
51 7 CACCIATORI Maurizia ITA 1 2 25 28 0.04
52 3 LIN Ching I TPE 1 5 57 63 0.04
53 7 KOU Nai Han TPE 1 6 57 64 0.04
54 14 PLOTNIKOVA Elena RUS 1 10 71 82 0.04
55 11 CHEN Mei Ching TPE 1 9 48 58 0.04
56 15 DEL CORE Antonella ITA 1 5 25 31 0.04
N/A 1 LEE Jung-Ok KOR     2 2  
  2 TSUJI Chie JPN     1 1  
  4 ATHEKAME Sheila NGR     1 1  
  6 CHEN Hui Chen TPE     15 15  
  10 CHUKANOVA Olga RUS     13 13  
  12 SUGIYAMA Sachiko JPN     16 16  
  16 TSAI Yin Feng TPE     2 2  
  6 AMADI Christiana NGR   1 31 32  
  8 WU Hsiao Li TPE   2 58 60  
  13 KORUKOVETS Alexandra RUS   1 23 24  
  13 AJIK Lydia NGR   1 17 18  
  8 EGBUM Dorothy NGR   2 27 29  
  1 CHEN Shu Li TPE   7 72 79  
  2 CARDONA Michelle PUR   4 32 36  
  14 WU Ko Jou TPE   2 16 18  
  10 APINYAPONG Wilavan THA   6 45 51  
  13 PEREZ Shirley PUR   2 13 15  
  17 OCASIO Sheila PUR   5 31 36  
  10 SZU Hui Fang TPE   3 12 15  
  11 HYAPHA Amporn THA   12 46 58  
  14 GEORGE Omayra PUR   1 3 4  
  9 KOIJAPO Piyamas THA   2 5 7  
  7 KHAN-AN Narumon THA   4 9 13  
  9 AGERA Priscilla NGR   9 15 24  
  10 ADEGBENJO Bunmi NGR   1 1 2  
  2 YEH Hui Hsuan TPE   1   1  
  5 ALVAREZ Sarai PUR   1   1  
Total Tournament 184 308 3,443 3,935 1.94