Olympic Qualification Tournament Best Receivers  
obout Slide Menu Pro
 
Home Page
Live Scores!
Teams
Ranking
Results
Schedule
Match Reports
Photos
Best Players
 
Rank Shirt Name Team Excellents Faults Serve
Receptions
Total
Atts
Eff. %
1 3 NARITA Ikumi JPN 115 2 26 143 79.02
2 1 BURKAEW Wanna THA 134 6 33 173 73.99
3 9 TAKAHASHI Miyuki JPN 127 3 39 169 73.37
4 12 PICCININI Francesca ITA 102 7 24 133 71.43
5 7 SAFRONOVA Natalia RUS 77 2 27 106 70.75
6 4 TYURINA Elena RUS 91 4 30 125 69.60
7 8 NAM Jie-Youn KOR 102 8 30 140 67.14
8 14 PLOTNIKOVA Elena RUS 95 7 31 133 66.17
9 9 CRUZ Aurea PUR 153 11 56 220 64.55
10 6 CHOI Kwang-Hee KOR 77 6 31 114 62.28
11 14 SANGMUANG Patcharee THA 80 5 36 121 61.98
12 6 SANTIAGO Yarleen PUR 109 7 49 165 61.82
13 5 LIU Li Fang TPE 94 6 44 144 61.11
N/A 7 KOU Nai Han TPE 79 5 41 125  
  9 CHEN Chia Chi TPE 89 7 28 124  
  4 ATHEKAME Sheila NGR 43 6 65 114  
  10 APINYAPONG Wilavan THA 86 2 24 112  
  2 RINIERI Simona ITA 80 6 18 104  
  17 CARDULLO Paola ITA 74 4 22 100  
  6 AMADI Christiana NGR 53 5 33 91  
  8 EGBUM Dorothy NGR 44 5 42 91  
  4 KU Min-Jung KOR 54 10 24 88  
  5 DUSU Esther NGR 31 12 26 69  
  8 CRUZ Eva PUR 36 3 21 60  
  3 LIN Ching I TPE 29 7 22 58  
  9 AGERA Priscilla NGR 28 2 25 55  
  15 DEL CORE Antonella ITA 30 5 12 47  
  18 KIMURA Saori JPN 35 1 10 46  
  11 MIFKOVA Darina ITA 27 2 10 39  
  13 JUNG Dae-Young KOR 23 1 13 37  
  7 PARK Mee-Kyung KOR 19 3 13 35  
  3 JALMET Ladi NGR 14 3 13 30  
  9 CHANG So-Yun KOR 14   6 20  
  5 THINKAOW Pleumjit THA 14 1 5 20  
  1 CHEN Shu Li TPE 7 2 11 20  
  10 SZU Hui Fang TPE 12   7 19  
  16 KURIHARA Megumi JPN 12 1 6 19  
  4 SASAKI Miki JPN 10 2 6 18  
  13 KORUKOVETS Alexandra RUS 13   3 16  
  3 BELIKOVA Anastasia RUS 5   10 15  
  4 NOKPUTTA Nurak THA 7   8 15  
  1 YOSHIHARA Tomoko JPN 7 1 7 15  
  9 KOIJAPO Piyamas THA 5 2 2 9  
  14 HAN Song-Yi KOR 4 1 2 7  
  11 HYAPHA Amporn THA 4   2 6  
  13 PEREZ Shirley PUR 2 1 3 6  
  2 TEBENIKHINA Irina RUS 3 1 1 5  
  6 SANUANRAM Rattana THA 4     4  
  4 LEGGERI Manuela ITA 2   1 3  
  5 ALVAREZ Sarai PUR 2   1 3  
  10 CHUKANOVA Olga RUS 2   1 3  
  11 OCASIO Karina PUR 1   2 3  
  11 KIM Mi-Jin KOR 1   2 3  
  13 OTOMO Ai JPN 3     3  
  1 LEE Jung-Ok KOR 2     2  
  2 CARDONA Michelle PUR     2 2  
  5 KIM Sa-Nee KOR     2 2  
  10 PAGGI Paola ITA 2     2  
  14 OYAMA Kana JPN 1   1 2  
  17 OCASIO Sheila PUR 1   1 2  
  2 YEH Hui Hsuan TPE 1     1  
  5 ANZANELLO Sara ITA 1     1  
  7 KHAN-AN Narumon THA     1 1  
  7 TAKESHITA Yoshie JPN 1     1  
  8 WU Hsiao Li TPE     1 1  
  9 TICHTCHENKO Elizaveta RUS 1     1  
  15 KIM Se-Young KOR 1     1  
  16 PHONGTHONG Suphap THA     1 1  
  15 TORREGROSA Shannon PUR   2 10 12  
  14 ONUOHA Chinyere NGR 5 6 13 24  
  14 WU Ko Jou TPE 2 5 9 16  
  11 GAMOVA Ekaterina RUS   1   1  
  11 JIBUNOH Rosemary NGR   1   1  
  13 AJIK Lydia NGR   1   1  
Total Tournament 2,382 191 1,045 3,618 60.56