document.write ('
No. Local Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Date Time
Final 1st Place
30 11-Sep 19:00 CC Klopf/Teufl V. AUT [5] Strauss N./Strauss T. AUT [2] 1-2 (21-19, 18-21, 8-15) 0:46
Final 3rd Place
29 11-Sep 16:00 CC Galova/Olivova CZE [4] Jancar/Lucas SLO [12] 2-0 (23-21, 21-18) 0:37
Semifinals
28 11-Sep 13:00 2 Strauss N./Strauss T. AUT [2] Jancar/Lucas SLO [12] 2-0 (21-17, 21-16) 0:32
27 11-Sep 12:00 1 Galova/Olivova CZE [4] Klopf/Teufl V. AUT [5] 0-2 (15-21, 12-21) 0:35
Loser are ranked 5th
26 11-Sep 10:45 CC Jancar/Lucas SLO [12] Rosko/Radanovic CRO [8] 2-0 (21-12, 21-14) 0:31
25 11-Sep 10:45 2 Klopf/Teufl V. AUT [5] Weber S./Preiml AUT [6] 2-0 (21-16, 21-15) 0:30
Loser are ranked 7th
24 11-Sep 09:15 2 Jancar/Lucas SLO [12] Friedl Fr./Klinger R. AUT [9] 2-0 (21-19, 21-12) 0:38
23 11-Sep 09:15 CC Klopf/Teufl V. AUT [5] Morgan/Lovsin SLO [11] 2-0 (21-13, 21-13) 0:32
Round 3
22 10-Sep 19:00 2 Weber S./Preiml AUT [6] Strauss N./Strauss T. AUT [2] 0-2 (12-21, 14-21) 0:32
21 10-Sep 19:00 1 Rosko/Radanovic CRO [8] Galova/Olivova CZE [4] 0-2 (13-21, 18-21) 0:40
Loser are ranked 9th
20 10-Sep 17:20 2 Friedl Fr./Klinger R. AUT [9] Rimser/Almer AUT [3] 2-0 (21-0, 21-0)
19 10-Sep 17:20 1 Jancar/Lucas SLO [12] Kotlasova/Resova CZE [7] 2-1 (23-25, 21-10, 19-17) 1:01
18 10-Sep 18:10 CC Morgan/Lovsin SLO [11] Lovsin/Gostincar SLO [1] 2-0 (21-13, 21-18) 0:32
17 10-Sep 16:30 2 Kontrec/Pene SLO [10] Klopf/Teufl V. AUT [5] 0-2 (22-24, 16-21) 0:40
Loser are ranked 13th
16 Friedl Fr./Klinger R. AUT [9] Bye
15 10-Sep 15:40 1 Kolderova/Kolouchova CZE [13] Jancar/Lucas SLO [12] 1-2 (21-17, 10-21, 10-15) 0:45
14 10-Sep 16:15 CC Morgan/Lovsin SLO [11] Gec/Calcina SLO [14] 2-0 (21-12, 21-12) 0:30
13 10-Sep 14:50 2 L.Becic/M.Becic CRO [15] Kontrec/Pene SLO [10] 0-2 (4-21, 9-21) 0:24
Round 2
12 10-Sep 14:00 CC Kotlasova/Resova CZE [7] Strauss N./Strauss T. AUT [2] 0-2 (19-21, 16-21) 0:34
11 10-Sep 13:10 2 Rimser/Almer AUT [3] Weber S./Preiml AUT [6] 0-2 (0-21, 0-21)
10 10-Sep 13:10 1 Klopf/Teufl V. AUT [5] Galova/Olivova CZE [4] 0-2 (18-21, 16-21) 0:36
9 10-Sep 13:10 CC Lovsin/Gostincar SLO [1] Rosko/Radanovic CRO [8] 1-2 (23-25, 21-17, 9-15) 0:54
Round 1
8 10-Sep 09:50 2 L.Becic/M.Becic CRO [15] Strauss N./Strauss T. AUT [2] 0-2 (9-21, 8-21) 0:25
7 10-Sep 10:40 CC Kotlasova/Resova CZE [7] Kontrec/Pene SLO [10] 2-1 (15-21, 21-17, 15-12) 0:45
6 10-Sep 09:50 CC Morgan/Lovsin SLO [11] Weber S./Preiml AUT [6] 0-2 (14-21, 13-21) 0:26
5 10-Sep 09:50 1 Rimser/Almer AUT [3] Gec/Calcina SLO [14] 2-0 (21-8, 21-15) 0:26
4 10-Sep 09:00 2 Kolderova/Kolouchova CZE [13] Galova/Olivova CZE [4] 0-2 (12-21, 18-21) 0:29
3 10-Sep 09:00 CC Klopf/Teufl V. AUT [5] Jancar/Lucas SLO [12] 2-0 (21-15, 21-11) 0:27
2 10-Sep 09:00 1 Friedl Fr./Klinger R. AUT [9] Rosko/Radanovic CRO [8] 1-2 (19-21, 21-19, 10-15) 0:48
1 Lovsin/Gostincar SLO [1] Bye
');