document.write ('
No. Local Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Date Time
Final 1st Place
22 03-Sep 18:30 1 Elsa/Soria ESP [1] Amaranta/Lobato ESP [2] 2-0 (21-15, 21-18) 0:41
Final 3rd Place
21 03-Sep 16:30 1 Carro/Moreno ESP [4] Matveeva/Florian ESP [5] 1-2 (21-16, 15-21, 6-15) 0:48
Semifinals
20 03-Sep 11:30 1 Amaranta/Lobato ESP [2] Matveeva/Florian ESP [5] 2-0 (21-17, 21-16) 0:37
19 03-Sep 10:30 1 Elsa/Soria ESP [1] Carro/Moreno ESP [4] 2-0 (23-21, 21-18) 0:44
Loser are ranked 5th
18 03-Sep 09:45 2 Matveeva/Florian ESP [5] Imargues/Zunzunegui ESP [10] 2-0 (21-12, 21-19) 0:34
17 03-Sep 09:00 1 Hopf/Saucedo ESP [6] Carro/Moreno ESP [4] 0-2 (17-21, 17-21) 0:29
Loser are ranked 7th
16 02-Sep 17:00 2 Cati Pol/Bouza ESP [3] Imargues/Zunzunegui ESP [10] 1-2 (21-15, 18-21, 11-15) 0:42
15 02-Sep 15:30 1 Biosca/Peinador ESP [7] Carro/Moreno ESP [4] 0-2 (14-21, 18-21) 0:33
Round 3
14 02-Sep 18:00 1 Hopf/Saucedo ESP [6] Amaranta/Lobato ESP [2] 0-2 (10-21, 19-21) 0:32
13 02-Sep 17:00 1 Elsa/Soria ESP [1] Matveeva/Florian ESP [5] 2-0 (21-15, 21-12) 0:33
Loser are ranked 9th
12 02-Sep 14:00 1 Álvarez M/Mas ESP [8] Imargues/Zunzunegui ESP [10] 0-2 (18-21, 17-21) 0:44
11 02-Sep 13:10 2 Martín Rojas/Martínez Pedro ESP [12] Cati Pol/Bouza ESP [3] 0-2 (10-21, 11-21) 0:27
10 02-Sep 12:20 2 Santisteban/Maestri ESP [11] Carro/Moreno ESP [4] 0-2 (10-21, 16-21) 0:24
9 02-Sep 11:30 2 Biosca/Peinador ESP [7] Palma/Santamaría ESP [9] 2-0 (21-17, 21-15) 0:35
Round 2
8 02-Sep 09:45 1 Imargues/Zunzunegui ESP [10] Amaranta/Lobato ESP [2] 0-2 (9-21, 13-21) 0:30
7 02-Sep 09:45 2 Cati Pol/Bouza ESP [3] Hopf/Saucedo ESP [6] 0-2 (19-21, 19-21) 0:39
6 02-Sep 09:00 2 Matveeva/Florian ESP [5] Carro/Moreno ESP [4] 2-0 (21-16, 21-18) 0:34
5 02-Sep 09:00 1 Elsa/Soria ESP [1] Palma/Santamaría ESP [9] 2-0 (21-10, 21-8) 0:29
Round 1
4 01-Sep 17:45 2 Biosca/Peinador ESP [7] Imargues/Zunzunegui ESP [10] 0-2 (22-24, 12-21) 0:39
3 01-Sep 17:45 1 Santisteban/Maestri ESP [11] Hopf/Saucedo ESP [6] 0-2 (12-21, 12-21) 0:31
2 01-Sep 17:00 1 Matveeva/Florian ESP [5] Martín Rojas/Martínez Pedro ESP [12] 2-0 (21-16, 21-17) 0:32
1 01-Sep 17:00 2 Palma/Santamaría ESP [9] Álvarez M/Mas ESP [8] 2-0 (21-19, 21-18) 0:39
');