document.write ('
No. Local Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Date Time
Final 1st Place
22 13-Aug 18:30 1 Carro/Matveeva ESP [4] Bouza/Erika ESP [1] 1-2 (21-15, 18-21, 8-15) 0:52
Final 3rd Place
21 01-Jan Biosca/Peinador ESP [5] García/Galcerán ESP [10]
Semifinals
20 13-Aug 11:30 1 García/Galcerán ESP [10] Bouza/Erika ESP [1] 0-2 (10-21, 17-21) 0:38
19 13-Aug 10:30 1 Carro/Matveeva ESP [4] Biosca/Peinador ESP [5] 2-0 (21-12, 21-13) 0:30
Loser are ranked 5th
18 13-Aug 09:45 1 Bouza/Erika ESP [1] Cati Pol/Ribera ESP [2] 2-1 (21-17, 12-21, 15-13) 0:49
17 13-Aug 09:00 1 Saucedo/Arends ESP [6] Biosca/Peinador ESP [5] 1-2 (21-17, 23-25, 11-15) 0:53
Loser are ranked 7th
16 12-Aug 16:50 2 Pérez C./Martínez Pedro ESP [12] Cati Pol/Ribera ESP [2] 0-2 (8-21, 12-21) 0:32
15 12-Aug 16:00 1 Palma/Santamaría ESP [8] Biosca/Peinador ESP [5] 0-2 (23-25, 17-21) 0:40
Round 3
14 12-Aug 17:50 1 Saucedo/Arends ESP [6] García/Galcerán ESP [10] 1-2 (21-18, 18-21, 14-16) 0:48
13 12-Aug 17:00 1 Bouza/Erika ESP [1] Carro/Matveeva ESP [4] 1-2 (19-21, 21-12, 13-15) 0:48
Loser are ranked 9th
12 12-Aug 13:05 2 Imargues/Zunzunegui ESP [9] Cati Pol/Ribera ESP [2] 0-2 (18-21, 13-21) 0:38
11 12-Aug 13:05 1 Pérez C./Martínez Pedro ESP [12] Martínez/Merteki ESP [3] injury team B 0:38
10 12-Aug 12:15 2 Carmona/Fernandez Rebeca ESP [11] Biosca/Peinador ESP [5] 0-2 (14-21, 17-21) 0:39
9 12-Aug 12:15 1 Etxebarría/Izagirre ESP [7] Palma/Santamaría ESP [8] 0-2 (19-21, 12-21) 0:32
Round 2
8 12-Aug 09:45 1 García/Galcerán ESP [10] Cati Pol/Ribera ESP [2] 2-1 (21-15, 9-21, 15-13) 0:38
7 12-Aug 09:45 2 Martínez/Merteki ESP [3] Saucedo/Arends ESP [6] 1-2 (21-19, 17-21, 10-15) 0:41
6 12-Aug 09:00 2 Biosca/Peinador ESP [5] Carro/Matveeva ESP [4] 1-2 (19-21, 21-19, 11-15) 0:48
5 12-Aug 09:00 1 Bouza/Erika ESP [1] Palma/Santamaría ESP [8] 2-0 (21-11, 21-19) 0:38
Round 1
4 11-Aug 19:45 2 Etxebarría/Izagirre ESP [7] García/Galcerán ESP [10] 0-2 (22-24, 19-21) 0:40
3 11-Aug 18:50 2 Carmona/Fernandez Rebeca ESP [11] Saucedo/Arends ESP [6] 0-2 (5-21, 19-21) 0:30
2 11-Aug 17:45 1 Biosca/Peinador ESP [5] Pérez C./Martínez Pedro ESP [12] 2-1 (17-21, 21-18, 15-10) 0:48
1 11-Aug 17:00 1 Imargues/Zunzunegui ESP [9] Palma/Santamaría ESP [8] 1-2 (21-17, 18-21, 6-15) 0:42
');