document.write ('
No. Local Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Date Time
Final 1st Place
22 30-Jul 18:30 1 Saucedo/Hopf ESP [4] Florian/Soria ESP [1] 1-2 (20-22, 21-18, 12-15) 0:50
Final 3rd Place
21 01-Jan Bouza/Erika ESP [2] Moreno/Matveeva ESP [3]
Semifinals
20 30-Jul 11:30 1 Moreno/Matveeva ESP [3] Florian/Soria ESP [1] 0-2 (19-21, 12-21) 0:33
19 30-Jul 10:30 1 Saucedo/Hopf ESP [4] Bouza/Erika ESP [2] 2-1 (24-22, 18-21, 15-11) 0:55
Loser are ranked 5th
18 30-Jul 09:50 1 Florian/Soria ESP [1] Martínez/Merteki ESP [6] 2-0 (21-10, 21-11) 0:27
17 30-Jul 09:00 1 Bouza/Erika ESP [2] Etxebarría/Izagirre ESP [9] 2-0 (21-15, 21-15) 0:35
Loser are ranked 7th
16 29-Jul 17:00 2 Martínez/Merteki ESP [6] Biosca/Peinador ESP [7] 2-0 (21-9, 21-17) 0:32
15 29-Jul 16:00 2 Etxebarría/Izagirre ESP [9] Imargues/Zunzunegui ESP [11] 2-0 (24-22, 21-13) 0:33
Round 3
14 29-Jul 17:50 1 Moreno/Matveeva ESP [3] Bouza/Erika ESP [2] 2-0 (21-18, 21-18) 0:40
13 29-Jul 17:00 1 Florian/Soria ESP [1] Saucedo/Hopf ESP [4] 0-2 (20-22, 13-21) 0:35
Loser are ranked 9th
12 29-Jul 14:50 1 Palma/Santamaría ESP [8] Biosca/Peinador ESP [7] 1-2 (16-21, 21-17, 5-15) 0:43
11 29-Jul 14:00 1 Álvarez M/Mas ESP [5] Martínez/Merteki ESP [6] 1-2 (21-15, 10-21, 9-15) 0:38
10 29-Jul 13:15 1 Imargues/Zunzunegui ESP [11] Balbás/Calvo ESP [12] 2-0 (21-12, 25-23) 0:37
9 29-Jul 12:30 1 Maestri/Santisteban ESP [10] Etxebarría/Izagirre ESP [9] 0-2 (13-21, 13-21) 0:31
Round 2
8 29-Jul 11:20 2 Biosca/Peinador ESP [7] Bouza/Erika ESP [2] 0-2 (16-21, 10-21) 0:30
7 29-Jul 10:30 2 Moreno/Matveeva ESP [3] Martínez/Merteki ESP [6] 2-1 (14-21, 21-17, 18-16) 0:49
6 29-Jul 09:45 2 Balbás/Calvo ESP [12] Saucedo/Hopf ESP [4] 0-2 (17-21, 16-21) 0:29
5 29-Jul 09:00 2 Florian/Soria ESP [1] Etxebarría/Izagirre ESP [9] 2-0 (21-19, 21-14) 0:28
Round 1
4 28-Jul 20:00 1 Biosca/Peinador ESP [7] Maestri/Santisteban ESP [10] 2-1 (21-9, 19-21, 15-10) 0:45
3 28-Jul 18:50 1 Imargues/Zunzunegui ESP [11] Martínez/Merteki ESP [6] 1-2 (21-17, 16-21, 8-15) 0:44
2 28-Jul 17:50 1 Álvarez M/Mas ESP [5] Balbás/Calvo ESP [12] 0-2 (19-21, 17-21) 0:36
1 28-Jul 17:00 1 Etxebarría/Izagirre ESP [9] Palma/Santamaría ESP [8] 2-0 (21-17, 25-23) 0:41
');