document.write ('
No. Local Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Date Time
Round 7
28 28-Jul 14:40 1 Aguilà/Roxlo ESP [2] Oscar/Koller BRA [10] 1-2 (17-21, 21-16, 10-15) 0:44
27 28-Jul 13:50 1 Correa/Serra ESP [3] I Egaña/Egaña I ESP [11] 2-0 (21-17, 21-14) 0:35
26 28-Jul 13:05 1 Moreno/Tomás Ripoll ESP [4] Plaza/De Mena ESP [13] 2-0 (21-17, 21-14) 0:35
25 28-Jul 12:15 1 Roca/Da Silva ESP [1] Naya/Mora ESP [8] 0-2 (18-21, 14-21) 0:31
Round 6
24 28-Jul 11:25 1 Mateo/Fdez Celis ESP [7] Oscar/Koller BRA [10] 1-2 (17-21, 21-16, 12-15) 0:47
23 28-Jul 10:35 1 Gómez O/Ramírez Chueca ESP [6] I Egaña/Egaña I ESP [11] 0-2 (12-21, 13-21) 0:32
22 28-Jul 09:45 1 Gálvez/Yagüe ESP [5] Plaza/De Mena ESP [13] 1-2 (18-21, 21-16, 10-15) 0:52
21 28-Jul 09:00 1 Naya/Mora ESP [8] Manu de Amo/Ariza ESP [9] 2-0 (21-19, 26-24) 0:44
Round 5
20 27-Jul 17:50 1 Oscar/Koller BRA [10] Cuadrado/Salvo ESP [15] 2-0 (21-18, 21-17) 0:34
19 27-Jul 18:40 2 I Egaña/Egaña I ESP [11] Retuerto/Ruiz F ESP [22] 2-0 (21-12, 21-16) 0:31
18 27-Jul 19:30 2 Dehesa/Rojo ESP [12] Plaza/De Mena ESP [13] 0-2 (12-21, 20-22) 0:31
17 27-Jul 20:15 2 Manu de Amo/Ariza ESP [9] Hernan/Vásquez VEN [16] 2-0 (21-17, 21-12) 0:33
Round 4
16 27-Jul 15:50 2 Cuadrado/Salvo ESP [15] Mochales/Rodríguez Manrique ESP [18] 2-0 (21-15, 21-17) 0:34
15 27-Jul 16:40 1 Lopez/Burgal ESP [14] Retuerto/Ruiz F ESP [22] 1-2 (18-21, 21-18, 11-15) 0:47
14 27-Jul 16:40 2 Plaza/De Mena ESP [13] Setién/San Miguel ESP [21] 2-0 (21-14, 21-15) 0:30
13 27-Jul 15:50 1 Hernan/Vásquez VEN [16] Ferrera/Sollet ESP [17] 2-1 (14-21, 21-16, 15-10) 0:43
Round 3
12 Mochales/Rodríguez Manrique ESP [18] Bye
11 27-Jul 15:00 1 Trillo/Fdez Pereira ESP [19] Retuerto/Ruiz F ESP [22] 0-2 (15-21, 15-21) 0:34
10 27-Jul 15:00 2 Barceló/Egusquiza ESP [20] Setién/San Miguel ESP [21] 1-2 (18-21, 24-22, 18-20) 0:59
9 Ferrera/Sollet ESP [17] Bye
Round 2
8 Bye Bye
7 Retuerto/Ruiz F ESP [22] Bye
6 Setién/San Miguel ESP [21] Bye
5 Bye Bye
Round 1
4 Bye Bye
3 Bye Bye
2 Bye Bye
1 Bye Bye
');