document.write ('
No. Local Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Date Time
Final 1st Place
22 23-Jul 18:30 1 Martínez/Merteki ESP [4] Ribera/Soria ESP [1] 0-2 (13-21, 17-21) 0:34
Final 3rd Place
21 23-Jul Dickson/Cati Pol ESP [6] Bouza/Erika ESP [2]
Semifinals
20 23-Jul 11:30 1 Bouza/Erika ESP [2] Ribera/Soria ESP [1] 0-2 (24-26, 8-21) 0:39
19 23-Jul 10:30 1 Martínez/Merteki ESP [4] Dickson/Cati Pol ESP [6] 2-1 (18-21, 21-19, 15-10) 0:49
Loser are ranked 5th
18 23-Jul 09:45 1 Ribera/Soria ESP [1] Saucedo/Hopf ESP [3] 2-0 (21-16, 21-18) 0:39
17 23-Jul 09:00 1 Dickson/Cati Pol ESP [6] Etxebarría/Izagirre ESP [9] 2-0 (21-16, 27-25) 0:39
Loser are ranked 7th
16 22-Jul 17:00 2 Saucedo/Hopf ESP [3] Palma/Santamaría ESP [7] 2-1 (19-21, 21-16, 16-14) 0:53
15 22-Jul 16:00 2 Etxebarría/Izagirre ESP [9] Biosca/Peinador ESP [5] 2-1 (21-19, 10-21, 15-13) 0:52
Round 3
14 22-Jul 17:50 1 Dickson/Cati Pol ESP [6] Bouza/Erika ESP [2] 1-2 (23-21, 8-21, 18-20) 1:00
13 22-Jul 17:00 1 Ribera/Soria ESP [1] Martínez/Merteki ESP [4] 1-2 (21-19, 15-21, 10-15) 0:49
Loser are ranked 9th
12 22-Jul 14:50 1 Imargues/Zunzunegui ESP [8] Palma/Santamaría ESP [7] 0-2 (19-21, 15-21) 0:34
11 22-Jul 14:00 1 Fernández M/Fernández A ESP [12] Saucedo/Hopf ESP [3] 0-2 (11-21, 6-21) 0:24
10 22-Jul 13:15 1 Rocío/Ruiz Estevez ESP [11] Biosca/Peinador ESP [5] 1-2 (21-19, 15-21, 13-15) 0:48
9 22-Jul 12:30 1 Maestri/Santisteban ESP [10] Etxebarría/Izagirre ESP [9] 0-2 (15-21, 12-21) 0:39
Round 2
8 22-Jul 11:20 2 Palma/Santamaría ESP [7] Bouza/Erika ESP [2] 0-2 (12-21, 19-21) 0:39
7 22-Jul 10:30 2 Saucedo/Hopf ESP [3] Dickson/Cati Pol ESP [6] 0-2 (18-21, 18-21) 0:35
6 22-Jul 09:45 2 Biosca/Peinador ESP [5] Martínez/Merteki ESP [4] 0-2 (15-21, 15-21) 0:34
5 22-Jul 09:00 2 Ribera/Soria ESP [1] Etxebarría/Izagirre ESP [9] 2-0 (21-16, 21-16) 0:34
Round 1
4 21-Jul 20:00 1 Palma/Santamaría ESP [7] Maestri/Santisteban ESP [10] 2-1 (19-21, 21-14, 15-12) 0:41
3 21-Jul 18:50 1 Rocío/Ruiz Estevez ESP [11] Dickson/Cati Pol ESP [6] 0-2 (19-21, 10-21) 0:31
2 21-Jul 17:50 1 Biosca/Peinador ESP [5] Fernández M/Fernández A ESP [12] 2-0 (21-12, 21-14) 0:29
1 21-Jul 17:00 1 Etxebarría/Izagirre ESP [9] Imargues/Zunzunegui ESP [8] 2-1 (16-21, 21-18, 16-14) 0:43
');