document.write ('
No. Local Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Date Time
Final 1st Place
30 11-Sep 20:00 CC Ermacora/Pristauz-Telsnigg AUT [3] Ertl F./Wutzl AUT [10] 1-2 (21-14, 19-21, 14-16) 0:51
Final 3rd Place
29 11-Sep 17:00 CC Zemljak/Bozenk SLO [1] Zeljkovic/Silic CRO [6] 1-2 (21-23, 21-18, 13-15) 0:53
Semifinals
28 11-Sep 13:00 1 Ertl F./Wutzl AUT [10] Zeljkovic/Silic CRO [6] 2-0 (21-12, 21-11) 0:27
27 11-Sep 13:00 CC Zemljak/Bozenk SLO [1] Ermacora/Pristauz-Telsnigg AUT [3] 1-2 (21-19, 13-21, 14-16) 0:54
Loser are ranked 5th
26 11-Sep 11:30 CC Zeljkovic/Silic CRO [6] Hupfer/Hörl AUT [5] 2-0 (21-16, 21-18) 0:35
25 11-Sep 10:45 1 Müllner/Petutschnig AUT [4] Ermacora/Pristauz-Telsnigg AUT [3] 0-2 (12-21, 17-21) 0:33
Loser are ranked 7th
24 11-Sep 10:05 1 Kunert/Dressler AUT [2] Zeljkovic/Silic CRO [6] 1-2 (15-21, 21-16, 11-15) 0:53
23 11-Sep 09:15 1 Müllner/Petutschnig AUT [4] Baldauf/Skrabal AUT [11] 2-0 (21-0, 21-0)
Round 3
22 11-Sep 20:30 CC Ermacora/Pristauz-Telsnigg AUT [3] Ertl F./Wutzl AUT [10] 0-2 (16-21, 19-21) 0:34
21 11-Sep 19:40 CC Zemljak/Bozenk SLO [1] Hupfer/Hörl AUT [5] 2-0 (21-12, 21-14) 0:31
Loser are ranked 9th
20 10-Sep 19:50 1 Soós/Meszlényi HUN [9] Zeljkovic/Silic CRO [6] 0-2 (13-21, 12-21) 0:38
19 10-Sep 18:50 CC Dell`Orco/Ivan CRO [13] Kunert/Dressler AUT [2] 1-2 (9-21, 21-18, 11-15) 0:43
18 10-Sep 18:10 2 Baldauf/Skrabal AUT [11] Horvath/JANY SVK [8] 2-1 (21-14, 19-21, 15-13) 0:49
17 10-Sep 18:10 1 Moser H./Schnetzer AUT [7] Müllner/Petutschnig AUT [4] 1-2 (18-21, 23-21, 12-15) 0:54
Loser are ranked 13th
16 10-Sep 17:45 CC Soós/Meszlényi HUN [9] Bedrac/Potocnik SLO [16] 2-1 (24-26, 21-15, 16-14) 0:55
15 10-Sep 16:30 1 Dell`Orco/Ivan CRO [13] Takács/Tóth HUN [12] 2-1 (21-19, 19-21, 15-11) 0:59
14 10-Sep 16:50 CC Baldauf/Skrabal AUT [11] Pokeršnik, D./Dulai SLO [14] 2-0 (21-15, 21-18) 0:34
13 10-Sep 15:40 2 Pavelek T./Pavelek J. CZE [15] Moser H./Schnetzer AUT [7] 0-2 (10-21, 9-21) 0:20
Round 2
12 10-Sep 14:50 1 Ertl F./Wutzl AUT [10] Kunert/Dressler AUT [2] 2-1 (21-23, 27-25, 15-11) 0:55
11 10-Sep 14:00 2 Ermacora/Pristauz-Telsnigg AUT [3] Zeljkovic/Silic CRO [6] 2-0 (21-15, 21-16) 0:31
10 10-Sep 14:00 1 Hupfer/Hörl AUT [5] Müllner/Petutschnig AUT [4] 2-1 (21-18, 17-21, 15-12) 0:46
9 10-Sep 14:50 CC Zemljak/Bozenk SLO [1] Horvath/JANY SVK [8] 2-0 (21-16, 21-15) 0:37
Round 1
8 10-Sep 12:20 2 Pavelek T./Pavelek J. CZE [15] Kunert/Dressler AUT [2] 0-2 (5-21, 11-21) 0:23
7 10-Sep 12:20 1 Moser H./Schnetzer AUT [7] Ertl F./Wutzl AUT [10] 0-2 (19-21, 16-21) 0:34
6 10-Sep 11:30 1 Baldauf/Skrabal AUT [11] Zeljkovic/Silic CRO [6] 0-2 (19-21, 14-21) 0:32
5 10-Sep 12:20 CC Ermacora/Pristauz-Telsnigg AUT [3] Pokeršnik, D./Dulai SLO [14] 2-0 (21-14, 21-10) 0:30
4 10-Sep 11:30 2 Dell`Orco/Ivan CRO [13] Müllner/Petutschnig AUT [4] 0-2 (14-21, 15-21) 0:31
3 10-Sep 10:40 1 Hupfer/Hörl AUT [5] Takács/Tóth HUN [12] 2-0 (21-16, 21-13) 0:34
2 10-Sep 10:40 2 Soós/Meszlényi HUN [9] Horvath/JANY SVK [8] 0-2 (13-21, 18-21) 0:37
1 10-Sep 11:30 CC Zemljak/Bozenk SLO [1] Bedrac/Potocnik SLO [16] 2-1 (20-22, 22-20, 16-14)
');