Rank Shirt Name Pos. Team Running
Sets
Faults Still
Sets
Total
Atts
Avg.
by set
1 7 Marte Frica Niverka Dharlenis S DOM 299 11 570 880 7.67
2 19 Miyashita Haruka S JPN 286 4 366 656 6.98
3 10 Kosianenko Ekaterina S RUS 254 4 417 675 6.68
4 10 Ognjenovic Maja S SRB 280 5 410 695 6.67
5 1 Glass Alisha S USA 236 7 261 504 6.56
6 5 Shen Jingsi S CHN 218 4 295 517 5.89
7 10 La Rosa Zoila S PER 215 5 387 607 5.51
8 18 Castiglione Yael S ARG 199 8 541 748 5.24
9 5 Hernandez Santas Yamila S CUB 181 8 540 729 4.76
10 18 Kreklow Molly S USA 161 3 201 365 4.47
11 5 Koto Chizuru S JPN 181 1 265 447 4.41
12 18 Lee Dayeong S KOR 145 5 357 507 3.92
13 19 Cho Song-Hwa S KOR 131 1 304 436 3.54
14 1 Wairimu Jane S KEN 122 5 307 434 3.39
15 6 Muoz Alexandra S PER 111 4 268 383 2.85
16 16 Ding Xia S CHN 93 2 183 278 2.51
17 13 Startseva Evgeniya S RUS 87 2 167 256 2.29
18 7 Wanja Jannet S KEN 64 3 311 378 1.78
19 4 Zivkovic Bojana S SRB 63 3 128 194 1.50
20 9 Magnana Silya S ALG 45 17 443 505 1.36
21 5 Ayadi Chanez S ALG 26 8 154 188 0.79
22 9 Sagardia Clarisa S ARG 28   94 122 0.74
23 11 Moreno Borrero Gretell Elena S CUB 23 5 152 180 0.61
24 5 Castillo Brenda L DOM 12 1 145 158 0.31
25 7 Wei Qiuyue S CHN 11   16 27 0.30
26 6 Dominguez Martinez Camil Inmaculada S DOM 8 1 25 34 0.21
27 19 Malova Anna L RUS 7   75 82 0.18
28 10 Borrell Cruz Emily L CUB 6 2 60 68 0.16
29 12 Rizzo Tatiana Soledad L ARG 4 2 83 89 0.11
30 13 Sato Mio L JPN 4   32 36 0.10
31 16 Pea Isabel Yonkaira Paola OS DOM 3   20 23 0.08
  17 Hagglund Natalie L USA 3   9 12 0.08
33 8 Koga Sarina OS JPN 3   10 13 0.07
34 16 Sakoda Saori OP JPN 2   2 4 0.05
  21 Otake Riho MB JPN 2   10 12 0.05
  22 Nabeya Yurie OS JPN 2   1 3 0.05
37 2 Uribe Mirtha MB PER 2 1 29 32 0.05
38 1 Vargas Valdez Annerys Victoria MB DOM 2 1 19 22 0.05
39 1 Shcherban Yana OS RUS 2 1 11 14 0.05
40 1 Lee So-Young OS KOR 1   19 20 0.03
  2 Makuto Everlyne OS KEN 1   13 14 0.03
  2 Banwarth Kayla L USA 1   34 35 0.03
  4 Fersola Norberto Marianne MB DOM 1   10 11 0.03
  5 Na Hyun-Jung L KOR 1   17 18 0.03
  5 Pasynkova Alexandra OS RUS 1   8 9 0.03
  6 Lescay Cajigal Daymara MB CUB 1   22 23 0.03
  6 Hwang Youn-Joo OS KOR 1   4 5 0.03
  7 Egoavil Susan L PER 1   70 71 0.03
  7 Lyubushkina Ekaterina MB RUS 1   11 12 0.03
  8 Imadali Safia OS ALG 1   6 7 0.03
  8 Gibbemeyer Lauren MB USA 1   1 2 0.03
  9 Zhang Changning OS CHN 1   16 17 0.03
  9 Regalado Katherine OP PER 1   15 16 0.03
  10 Kim Yeon-Koung OS KOR 1   28 29 0.03
  10 Sosa Emilce MB ARG 1   16 17 0.03
  11 Lazcano Julieta Constanza MB ARG 1   17 18 0.03
  12 Orlova Ekaterina MB RUS 1   10 11 0.03
  13 Olemar Katherinne OS PER 1   14 15 0.03
  13 Dietzen Christa Harmotto MB USA 1   5 6 0.03
  14 Moim Mercy OS KEN 1   25 26 0.03
  14 Fetisova Irina MB RUS 1   8 9 0.03
  14 Fernandez Josefina OS ARG 1   10 11 0.03
63 20 Yim Myung-Ok L KOR 1 1 34 36 0.03
64 15 Khadambi Brackcides MB KEN 1 2 62 65 0.03
65 4 Kim Hee-Jin MB KOR 1 2 22 25 0.03
66 14 Yang Hyo-Jin MB KOR 1 1 10 12 0.03
67 23 Robinson Kelsey OS USA 1 1 9 11 0.03
68 7 Aispurua Natalia MB ARG 1 1 8 10 0.03
69 1 Nagaoka Miyu OP JPN 1   19 20 0.02
  2 Zayasu Kotoki L JPN 1   43 44 0.02
  9 Mihajlovic Brankica OS SRB 1   24 25 0.02
  15 Uchiseto Mami OS JPN 1   9 10 0.02
  19 Boskovic Tijana OP SRB 1   18 19 0.02
74 11 Veljkovic Stefana MB SRB 1 1 2 4 0.02
N/A 2 Zhu Ting OS CHN     17 17  
  2 Gracia Gonzalez Regla Rainierys OS CUB     11 11  
  2 Kuzyakina Victoria L RUS     15 15  
  2 Acosta Tanya OS ARG     10 10  
  3 Kimura Saori OS JPN     21 21  
  3 Rueda Carla OS PER     2 2  
  3 Busa Bianka OS SRB     2 2  
  4 Amel Zaidi MB ALG     4 4  
  4 Vargas Abreu Melissa Teresa OS CUB     1 1  
  4 Scacchi Marcia OS ARG     11 11  
  6 Yang Junjing MB CHN     11 11  
  6 Malesevic Tijana OS SRB     16 16  
  7 Yamaguchi Mai MB JPN     5 5  
  7 Hammouche Nawel MB ALG     13 13  
  7 Lee Jaeyeong OS KOR     4 4  
  8 Atuka Triza MB KEN     7 7  
  8 Obmochaeva Nataliya OP RUS     9 9  
  8 Piccolo Sol OS ARG     11 11  
  9 Shimamura Haruyo MB JPN     5 5  
  9 Luis Ruiz Dayessi OS CUB     1 1  
  9 Wanyama Elizabeth L KEN     36 36  
  9 Isaeva Daria OP RUS     1 1  
  11 Zhang Xiaoya MB CHN     2 2  
  11 Kim Su-Ji MB KOR     16 16  
  11 Yllescas Clarivett MB PER     32 32  
  11 Easy Megan OS USA     4 4  
  12 Ishii Yuki OS JPN     8 8  
  12 Kasri Melissa OP ALG     2 2  
  12 Nikolic Jelena OS SRB     13 13  
  13 Moreno Martinez Erasma OS DOM     4 4  
  13 Park Jeong-Ah OS KOR     4 4  
  13 Bjelica Ana OP SRB     2 2  
  13 Boscacci Leticia OP ARG     9 9  
  14 Rivera Brens Prisilla OS DOM     20 20  
  14 Fawcett Nicole OP USA     5 5  
  15 Sadi Amira OP ALG     1 1  
  15 Lin Li L CHN     26 26  
  15 Ortiz Karla OS PER     15 15  
  15 Kosheleva Tatiana OS RUS     10 10  
  16 Akinradewo Foluke MB USA     7 7  
  17 Belhocine Sarra OP ALG     1 1  
  17 Casanova Alvarez Heidy MB CUB     3 3  
  17 Mambru Casilla Gina Altagracia OP DOM     12 12  
  17 Chae Seon-Ah OS KOR     2 2  
  17 Malykh Natalia OP RUS     5 5  
  17 Popovic Silvija L SRB     53 53  
  18 Wang Mengjie L CHN     13 13  
  18 Ilchenko Kseniia OS RUS     2 2  
  18 Cebic Suzana L SRB     16 16  
  19 Alvarez Hernandez Jennifer Yanet OS CUB     7 7  
  19 Binet Stephens Ana Yorkira OS DOM     4 4  
  20 Rodriguez Lopez Heidy Margarita OP CUB     3 3  
  20 Martinez Brayelin Elizabeth OS DOM     8 8  
  21 Liu Xiaotong OS CHN     5 5  
  21 Martinez Jineiry MB DOM     7 7  
  21 Dixon Tetori MB USA     5 5  
  25 Lowe Karsta OP USA     3 3  
  13 Mebarki Ryma L ALG   2 67 69  
  10 Larson-Burbach Jordan OS USA   1 32 33  
  19 Benmokhtar Chahla MB ALG   1 19 20  
  16 Jepngetich Ruth MB KEN   1 17 18  
  18 Matienzo Linares Sulian Caridad OS CUB   1 17 18  
  17 Yan Ni MB CHN   1 16 17  
  16 Rasic Milena MB SRB   1 15 16  
  3 Rojas Orta Alena MB CUB   1 12 13  
  8 Zeng Chunlei OP CHN   2 24 26  
  12 Maiyo Lydia OP KEN   1 12 13  
  19 Liu Yanhan OS CHN   1 11 12  
  1 Yuan Xinyue MB CHN   1 10 11  
  15 Stevanovic Jovana MB SRB   1 10 11  
  15 Hill Kimberly OS USA   1 10 11  
  1 Ait Oumghar Nadira OP ALG   1 8 9  
  4 Wangeci Esther OP KEN   1 7 8  
  5 Fresco Lucia OP ARG   1 6 7  
  18 Biama Monica OS KEN   1 6 7  
  20 Bouregua Nour El Houda MB ALG   1 4 5  
  10 Murambi Noel OP KEN   1 2 3  
Total Tournament 3'556 155 9'154 12'865 15.67