Rank Shirt Name Pos. Team Running
Sets
Faults Still
Sets
Total
Atts
Avg.
by set
1 13 Tomkom Nootsara S THA 361 2 475 838 10.62
2 14 Dijkema Laura S NED 247 3 651 901 7.06
3 10 Tominaga Koyomi S JPN 249 6 499 754 6.23
4 9 Ratzke Roberta Silva S BRA 192 3 576 771 5.82
5 7 Marte Frica Niverka Dharlenis S DOM 209 9 679 897 5.81
6 5 Malinov Ofelia S ITA 173 7 358 538 5.24
7 3 Lloyd Carli S USA 173 3 341 517 4.68
8 4 Zivkovic Bojana S SRB 144 3 257 404 4.65
9 16 Ding Xia S CHN 166 6 273 445 4.61
10 12 Sato Miya S JPN 173 2 237 412 4.33
11 17 Van De Vijver Ilka S BEL 141 8 655 804 4.27
12 4 Alikaya Gamze S TUR 121 2 324 447 3.67
13 7 Antonijevic Ana S SRB 95 3 262 360 3.06
14 10 Dilik Ezgi S TUR 67 1 195 263 2.03
15 8 Yao Di S CHN 68 3 112 183 1.89
16 1 Hancock Micha S USA 67 1 75 143 1.81
17 22 Romanova Tatiana RUS 59 1 163 223 1.59
18 3 Filishtinskaia Irina S RUS 59 4 299 362 1.59
19 16 Akin Çagla S TUR 50 3 169 222 1.52
20 3 Guedpard Pornpun S THA 16 3 29 48 0.47
21 2 Biebauw Jasmien S BEL 11 1 74 86 0.33
22 2 Stoltenborg Femke S NED 11 2 34 47 0.31
23 3 Rios Naiane De Almeida S BRA 9   39 48 0.27
24 6 Dominguez Martinez Camil Inmaculada S DOM 8   31 39 0.22
25 5 Castillo Brenda L DOM 8 2 140 150 0.22
26 2 Carneiro Macris S BRA 5   10 15 0.15
27 6 Miyashita Haruka S JPN 3 1 53 57 0.08
28 21 Inoue Kotoe L JPN 3 2 26 31 0.08
29 8 Orro Alessia S ITA 2   16 18 0.06
  18 Wang Mengjie L CHN 2   14 16 0.06
31 4 Shinnabe Risa OS JPN 2   16 18 0.05
  12 Galkina Alla RUS 2   22 24 0.05
33 13 Okumura Mai MB JPN 2 1 12 15 0.05
34 2 Zhu Ting OS CHN 1   15 16 0.03
  2 Pannoy Piyanut L THA 1   51 52 0.03
  2 Akoz Simge Sebnem OS TUR 1   22 23 0.03
  3 Iwasaka Nana MB JPN 1   9 10 0.03
  4 Fersola Norberto Marianne MB DOM 1   1 2 0.03
  6 De Gennaro Monica L ITA 1   60 61 0.03
  6 Uslupehlivan Polen OP TUR 1   2 3 0.03
  7 Van Gestel Celine OS BEL 1   11 12 0.03
  9 Schoot Myrthe L NED 1   35 36 0.03
  11 Buijs Anne OS NED 1   8 9 0.03
  11 Tretyakova Ekaterina RUS 1   10 11 0.03
  11 Veljkovic Stefana MB SRB 1   4 5 0.03
  12 Bongaerts Britt S NED 1   22 23 0.03
  17 Mambru Casilla Gina Altagracia OP DOM 1   12 13 0.03
  21 Marinho Pavao Monique OP BRA 1     1 0.03
49 20 Kobata Mako L JPN 1 1 39 41 0.03
50 21 De Tant Amber L BEL 1 4 68 73 0.03
51 1 Orge Hatice Gizem L TUR 1 2 29 32 0.03
52 1 Vargas Valdez Annerys Victoria MB DOM 1 1 12 14 0.03
  14 Bartsch-Hackley Michelle OS USA 1 1 12 14 0.03
  18 De La Cruz De Peäa Bethania OS DOM 1 1 12 14 0.03
55 5 De Kruijf Robin MB NED 1 1 10 12 0.03
56 9 Bosetti Caterina OS ITA 1 1 9 11 0.03
57 6 Balkestein-Grothues Maret OS NED 1 1 7 9 0.03
N/A 1 Yuan Xinyue MB CHN     11 11  
  1 Sorokaite Indre OS ITA     3 3  
  1 Knip Kirsten L NED     17 17  
  1 Busa Bianka OS SRB     5 5  
  2 Koga Sarina OS JPN     18 18  
  2 Frolova Mariia RUS     11 11  
  4 Da Silva Ana Carolina MB BRA     3 3  
  4 Bonifacio Sara MB ITA     5 5  
  4 Wong-Orantes Justine L USA     38 38  
  5 Da Silva Adenizia MB BRA     11 11  
  5 Thinkaow Pleumjit MB THA     29 29  
  5 Caliskan Kubra MB TUR     9 9  
  6 Leys Charlotte OS BEL     25 25  
  6 Zaryazhko Irina MB RUS     12 12  
  6 Malesevic Tijana OS SRB     15 15  
  6 Dixon Tetori MB USA     3 3  
  7 Montibeller Rosamaria OS BRA     8 8  
  7 Folie Raphaela MB ITA     3 3  
  7 Ishii Yuki OS JPN     3 3  
  7 Lazareva Anna OP RUS     7 7  
  7 Kalac Asli MB TUR     3 3  
  8 Grobelna Kaja OP BEL     10 10  
  8 Gibbemeyer Lauren MB USA     7 7  
  9 Aelbrecht Freya MB BEL     7 7  
  9 Shimamura Haruyo MB JPN     6 6  
  9 Mihajlovic Brankica OS SRB     18 18  
  9 Bundasak Jarasporn MB THA     4 4  
  9 Ismailoglu Meliha OS TUR     13 13  
  10 Liu Xiaotong OS CHN     1 1  
  10 Chirichella Cristina MB ITA     9 9  
  11 Rodriguez Santos Jeoselyna OP DOM     4 4  
  11 Danesi Anna MB ITA     2 2  
  11 Nabeya Yurie OS JPN     16 16  
  11 Yilmaz Melis OS TUR     10 10  
  12 Pereira Natalia OS BRA     21 21  
  12 Zheng Yixin MB CHN     1 1  
  12 Guerra Anastasia OS ITA     1 1  
  12 Pusic Teodora SRB     33 33  
  12 Murphy Kelly OP USA     10 10  
  13 Janssens Marlies MB BEL     1 1  
  13 Francisco Amanda OS BRA     3 3  
  13 Bjelica Ana OP SRB     2 2  
  13 Durul Melis OP TUR     4 4  
  14 Souza Gabriella L BRA     12 12  
  14 Rivera Brens Prisilla OS DOM     3 3  
  14 MATSUMOTO Ayaka MB JPN     3 3  
  14 Fetisova Irina MB RUS     3 3  
  14 Yurtdagulen Ozge Nur MB TUR     1 1  
  15 Lin Li L CHN     24 24  
  15 Stevanovic Jovana MB SRB     7 7  
  15 Baladin Hande OS TUR     7 7  
  16 Costa Drussyla OS BRA     8 8  
  16 Ishii Risa OS JPN     4 4  
  16 Voronkova Irina OS RUS     8 8  
  16 Rasic Milena MB SRB     1 1  
  17 Pinto Suelen L BRA     32 32  
  17 Wang Yuanyuan MB CHN     4 4  
  17 Polyakova Ekaterina RUS     4 4  
  17 ARICI Beyza MB TUR     6 6  
  17 Courtney Megan OS USA     3 3  
  18 Ogechi Egonu Paola OP ITA     4 4  
  18 Uchiseto Mami OS JPN     11 11  
  18 Parubets Kseniia RUS     6 6  
  18 Boskovic Tijana OP SRB     4 4  
  18 Babat Dicle Nur MB TUR     13 13  
  19 Lemmens Nathalie MB BEL     2 2  
  19 Daalderop Nika OS NED     3 3  
  19 Evdokimova Ekaterina RUS     1 1  
  19 Milenkovic Bojana OS SRB     4 4  
  19 Moksri Chatchu-On OS THA     16 16  
  19 Yildirim Fatma OS TUR     7 7  
  20 Correa Ana Beatriz MB BRA     8 8  
  20 Blagojevic Jelena OS SRB     13 13  
  20 Pairoj Supattra L THA     14 14  
  21 Wang Yunlu OS CHN     3 3  
  21 Martinez Jineiry MB DOM     8 8  
  22 Neyt Lisa L BEL     15 15  
  22 Koolhaas Nicole MB NED     1 1  
  23 Nomoto Rika OS JPN     1 1  
  20 Martinez Brayelin Elizabeth OS DOM   1 25 26  
  18 Kongyot Ajcharaporn OS THA   1 18 19  
  10 Apinyapong Wilavan OS THA   1 14 15  
  6 Gong Xiangyu OP CHN   1 12 13  
  16 Peäa Isabel Yonkaira Paola OS DOM   1 12 13  
  7 Bamrungsuk Hattaya MB THA   1 11 12  
  4 Qian Jingwen OP CHN   1 10 11  
  9 Kingdon Madison OS USA   1 10 11  
  11 Caixeta Tandara OS BRA   1 10 11  
  4 Plak Celeste OS NED   2 18 20  
  3 Belien Yvon MB NED   1 8 9  
  5 Kutiukova Iuliia RUS   1 7 8  
  16 Bosetti Lucia OS ITA   1 7 8  
  3 Ercan Seyma OS TUR   1 6 7  
  21 Efimova Ekaterina MB RUS   1 6 7  
  16 Kokram Pimpichaya OP THA   1 5 6  
  5 Gao Yi MB CHN   2 9 11  
  3 Herbots Britt OS BEL   2 8 10  
  3 Malagurski Sanja OP SRB   1 4 5  
  13 Fatime Sylla Miryam OS ITA   1 3 4  
  12 Strumilo Dominika OS BEL   1 2 3  
  21 Boz Meryem OP TUR   1 2 3  
  3 Li Jing OS CHN   2 3 5  
  19 Horikawa Mari OS JPN   1   1  
Total Tournament 2'922 123 8'472 11'517 13.98