Rank Shirt Name Pos. Team Excellents Faults Serve
Receptions
Total
Atts
Eff. %
1 6 De Gennaro Monica L ITA 161 6 33 200 77.50
2 6 Malesevic Tijana OS SRB 116 9 42 167 64.07
3 14 Bartsch-Hackley Michelle OS USA 122 16 40 178 59.55
4 9 Kingdon Madison OS USA 127 15 58 200 56.00
5 2 Pannoy Piyanut L THA 119 10 75 204 53.43
6 12 Pereira Natalia OS BRA 100 13 93 206 42.23
7 13 Fatime Sylla Miryam OS ITA 87 13 83 183 40.44
8 11 Buijs Anne OS NED 130 22 117 269 40.15
9 21 De Tant Amber L BEL 79 11 96 186 36.56
10 19 Moksri Chatchu-On OS THA 77 19 76 172 33.72
11 7 Van Gestel Celine OS BEL 67 14 104 185 28.65
12 20 Martinez Brayelin Elizabeth OS DOM 64 13 152 229 22.27
N/A 5 Castillo Brenda L DOM 59 12 104 175  
  18 Parubets Kseniia RUS 111 19 34 164  
  19 Yildirim Fatma OS TUR 77 21 63 161  
  9 Ismailoglu Meliha OS TUR 67 13 73 153  
  5 Kutiukova Iuliia RUS 115 10 27 152  
  15 Lin Li L CHN 138 6 5 149  
  6 Leys Charlotte OS BEL 81 7 58 146  
  18 De La Cruz De Peäa Bethania OS DOM 58 7 80 145  
  2 Frolova Mariia RUS 105 15 24 144  
  6 Balkestein-Grothues Maret OS NED 71 5 67 143  
  7 Montibeller Rosamaria OS BRA 67 13 63 143  
  10 Liu Xiaotong OS CHN 114 20 9 143  
  4 Wong-Orantes Justine L USA 100 9 33 142  
  1 Busa Bianka OS SRB 85 8 47 140  
  2 Koga Sarina OS JPN 93 6 33 132  
  15 Baladin Hande OS TUR 51 11 69 131  
  9 Bosetti Caterina OS ITA 75 11 35 121  
  18 Uchiseto Mami OS JPN 89 5 25 119  
  4 Shinnabe Risa OS JPN 90 3 23 116  
  16 Peäa Isabel Yonkaira Paola OS DOM 23 9 82 114  
  20 Kobata Mako L JPN 74 3 36 113  
  9 Schoot Myrthe L NED 68 5 40 113  
  17 Pinto Suelen L BRA 59 5 49 113  
  21 Inoue Kotoe L JPN 84 2 25 111  
  12 Pusic Teodora SRB 62 10 34 106  
  10 Apinyapong Wilavan OS THA 53 4 47 104  
  11 Tretyakova Ekaterina RUS 88 9 7 104  
  16 Kokram Pimpichaya OP THA 42 11 51 104  
  11 Nabeya Yurie OS JPN 71 3 28 102  
  7 Ishii Yuki OS JPN 67 7 22 96  
  2 Zhu Ting OS CHN 72 4 16 92  
  6 Gong Xiangyu OP CHN 67 10 14 91  
  16 Costa Drussyla OS BRA 40 3 47 90  
  3 Li Jing OS CHN 58 8 18 84  
  16 Bosetti Lucia OS ITA 66 8 10 84  
  2 Akoz Simge Sebnem OS TUR 46 9 28 83  
  17 Courtney Megan OS USA 57 2 23 82  
  3 Herbots Britt OS BEL 35 4 43 82  
  1 Orge Hatice Gizem L TUR 42 3 32 77  
  12 Galkina Alla RUS 36 4 34 74  
  1 Knip Kirsten L NED 29 5 39 73  
  3 Ercan Seyma OS TUR 42 12 19 73  
  20 Blagojevic Jelena OS SRB 50 1 18 69  
  18 Wang Mengjie L CHN 63 4   67  
  22 Neyt Lisa L BEL 15 5 43 63  
  9 Mihajlovic Brankica OS SRB 27 7 28 62  
  20 Benson Amanda L USA 51 5   56  
  4 Qian Jingwen OP CHN 39 7 6 52  
  14 Souza Gabriella L BRA 29 1 21 51  
  19 Daalderop Nika OS NED 7 5 36 48  
  21 Wang Yunlu OS CHN 36 4 3 43  
  16 Voronkova Irina OS RUS 34 2 6 42  
  18 Kongyot Ajcharaporn OS THA 17 6 18 41  
  14 Rivera Brens Prisilla OS DOM 3 2 35 40  
  20 Sperskaite Angelina OS RUS 34 4   38  
  13 Francisco Amanda OS BRA 19 2 9 30  
  12 Guerra Anastasia OS ITA 7 3 19 29  
  11 Yilmaz Melis OS TUR 17 4 6 27  
  12 Strumilo Dominika OS BEL 6 2 12 20  
  5 Wilhite Sarah OS USA 4 2 12 18  
  12 Chaisri Tapaphaipun OP THA 8 3 7 18  
  11 Rodriguez Santos Jeoselyna OP DOM 6   7 13  
  14 Fetisova Irina MB RUS 8 2 2 12  
  3 Loda Sara OS ITA 5 3 3 11  
  19 Milenkovic Bojana OS SRB 5 1 3 9  
  1 Srithong Wipawee OS THA 3   5 8  
  5 De Kruijf Robin MB NED 4   3 7  
  18 Jasper Marrit OS NED 2   5 7  
  1 Yuan Xinyue MB CHN 4 1 2 7  
  8 Gibbemeyer Lauren MB USA 5 2   7  
  16 Rasic Milena MB SRB 3 1 2 6  
  7 Marte Frica Niverka Dharlenis S DOM 1   4 5  
  14 Tirozzi Valentina OS ITA     5 5  
  6 Dixon Tetori MB USA 3 1 1 5  
  11 Veljkovic Stefana MB SRB 4     4  
  18 Ogechi Egonu Paola OP ITA 3   1 4  
  5 Malinov Ofelia S ITA 2 1 1 4  
  7 Bamrungsuk Hattaya MB THA     3 3  
  12 Murphy Kelly OP USA 3     3  
  13 Tomkom Nootsara S THA     3 3  
  15 Stevanovic Jovana MB SRB 3     3  
  20 Parrocchiale Beatrice L ITA 3     3  
  3 Belien Yvon MB NED 1 1 1 3  
  3 Lloyd Carli S USA 2 1   3  
  6 Zaryazhko Irina MB RUS 2 1   3  
  10 Chirichella Cristina MB ITA 1 1 1 3  
  3 Malagurski Sanja OP SRB     2 2  
  4 Plak Celeste OS NED 1   1 2  
  5 Da Silva Adenizia MB BRA 2     2  
  9 Aelbrecht Freya MB BEL 2     2  
  10 Dilik Ezgi S TUR 1   1 2  
  17 Van De Vijver Ilka S BEL     2 2  
  20 Guilliams Jodie OS BEL 1   1 2  
  21 Martinez Jineiry MB DOM 1   1 2  
  23 Nomoto Rika OS JPN 2     2  
  5 Gao Yi MB CHN 1 1   2  
  8 Grobelna Kaja OP BEL 1 1   2  
  1 Sorokaite Indre OS ITA 1     1  
  3 Iwasaka Nana MB JPN     1 1  
  5 Thinkaow Pleumjit MB THA     1 1  
  5 Caliskan Kubra MB TUR     1 1  
  7 Folie Raphaela MB ITA 1     1  
  9 Shimamura Haruyo MB JPN     1 1  
  9 Bundasak Jarasporn MB THA 1     1  
  10 Tominaga Koyomi S JPN 1     1  
  17 Wang Yuanyuan MB CHN 1     1  
  18 Babat Dicle Nur MB TUR 1     1  
  19 Lemmens Nathalie MB BEL     1 1  
  20 Pairoj Supattra L THA     1 1  
  21 Boz Meryem OP TUR 1     1  
  1 Vargas Valdez Annerys Victoria MB DOM   1 2 3  
  11 Caixeta Tandara OS BRA   1 2 3  
  13 Janssens Marlies MB BEL   1 2 3  
  20 Correa Ana Beatriz MB BRA   1 2 3  
  14 Dijkema Laura S NED 1 2 1 4  
  4 Da Silva Ana Carolina MB BRA   2   2  
  13 Okumura Mai MB JPN   1   1  
  17 Polyakova Ekaterina RUS   1   1  
  23 Vandewiele Iris MB BEL   1   1  
Total Tournament 4'735 600 2'939 8'274 49.98