Rank Shirt Name Pos. Team Running
Sets
Faults Still
Sets
Total
Atts
Avg.
by set
1 13 Tomkom Nootsara S THA 120   80 200 13.33
2 3 Lins Danielle S BRA 173 2 142 317 12.36
3 14 Dijkema Laura S NED 169 4 203 376 10.56
4 10 Kosianenko Ekaterina S RUS 138 2 173 313 9.86
5 1 Glass Alisha S USA 126 2 145 273 9.00
6 5 Shen Jingsi S CHN 74 1 89 164 6.73
7 10 Yao Di S CHN 61 1 73 135 5.55
8 3 Guedpard Pornpun S THA 33   46 79 3.67
9 6 Lloyd Carli S USA 51 1 51 103 3.64
10 9 Ratzke Roberta Silva S BRA 21   25 46 1.50
11 2 Stoltenborg Femke S NED 21 2 39 62 1.31
12 13 Startseva Evgeniya S RUS 16   37 53 1.14
13 1 Buakaew Wanna L THA 2   6 8 0.22
14 1 Knip Kirsten L NED 2   43 45 0.13
15 2 Pannoy Piyanut L THA 1 1 11 13 0.11
16 18 Kongyot Ajcharaporn OS THA 1 1 7 9 0.11
17 12 Hui Ruoqi OS CHN 1   2 3 0.09
18 12 Babeshina Marina S RUS 1   1 2 0.07
  17 Malykh Natalia OP RUS 1   4 5 0.07
  17 Hagglund Natalie L USA 1   8 9 0.07
21 1 Claudino Fabiana MB BRA 1 1 10 12 0.07
22 8 Pietersen Judith OP NED 1   6 7 0.06
N/A 1 Yuan Xinyue MB CHN     8 8  
  1 Shcherban Yana OS RUS     8 8  
  2 Barreto Juciely Cristina MB BRA     1 1  
  2 Banwarth Kayla L USA     18 18  
  3 Ezhova Elena L RUS     4 4  
  4 Liu Xiaotong OS CHN     13 13  
  4 Plak Celeste OS NED     4 4  
  4 Zaryazhko Irina MB RUS     7 7  
  4 Nuekjang Thatdao MB THA     1 1  
  5 Da Silva Adenizia MB BRA     1 1  
  5 De Kruijf Robin MB NED     3 3  
  5 Adams Rachael MB USA     5 5  
  6 Menezes Thaisa MB BRA     14 14  
  6 Balkestein-Grothues Maret OS NED     12 12  
  6 Malygina Daria OP RUS     1 1  
  6 Sittirak Onuma OS THA     11 11  
  7 Steenbergen Quinta MB NED     6 6  
  7 Bamrungsuk Hattaya MB THA     2 2  
  8 Zeng Chunlei OP CHN     7 7  
  9 Schoot Myrthe OS NED     4 4  
  10 Guimaraes Gabriela Braga OS BRA     1 1  
  10 Sloetjes Lonneke OP NED     8 8  
  10 Larson-Burbach Jordan OS USA     27 27  
  11 Buijs Anne OS NED     14 14  
  12 Murphy Kelly OP USA     6 6  
  13 Castro De Paula Blassioli Sheilla U BRA     10 10  
  14 Gong Xiangyu OP CHN     6 6  
  15 Lin Li L CHN     13 13  
  15 Kanthong Malika OP THA     9 9  
  15 Hill Kimberly OS USA     7 7  
  18 Ilchenko Kseniia OS RUS     3 3  
  19 Malova Anna L RUS     34 34  
  19 Bartsch Michelle OS USA     1 1  
  23 Robinson Kelsey OS USA     6 6  
  25 Lowe Karsta OP USA     4 4  
  18 Brait Camila L BRA   1 9 10  
  16 Rodrigues Fernanda OS BRA   1 8 9  
  19 Henrique Da Siva Nicolosi Leia L BRA   1 8 9  
  5 Thinkaow Pleumjit MB THA   1 7 8  
  8 Goncharova Nataliya OP RUS   1 7 8  
  14 Fetisova Irina MB RUS   1 7 8  
  10 Apinyapong Wilavan OS THA   1 5 6  
  12 Pereira Natalia OS BRA   2 10 12  
  13 Zhang Xiaoya MB CHN   2 9 11  
  3 Belien Yvon MB NED   1 4 5  
  19 Liu Yanhan OS CHN   2 8 10  
  16 Akinradewo Foluke MB USA   1 2 3  
Total Tournament 1'015 33 1'564 2'612 26.03