Rank Shirt Name Pos. Team Spike Block Serve Total
1 2 Zhu Ting OS CHN 88 7 5 100
2 11 Caixeta Tandara OS BRA 77 11 9 97
3 8 Goncharova Nataliya OP RUS 73 12 2 87
4 15 Kosheleva Tatiana OS RUS 61 9 6 76
5 4 Shinnabe Risa U JPN 57 8 8 73
6 9 Zhang Changning OS CHN 52 13 6 71
7 10 Larson Jordan OS USA 62 6 2 70
8 11 Drews Andrea OP USA 58 9 2 69
9 7 Lee Jaeyeong OS KOR 60 4 3 67
10 1 Yuan Xinyue MB CHN 41 14 6 61
  12 Pereira Natalia OS BRA 51 9 1 61
12 15 Hill Kimberly OS USA 47 3 7 57
  18 Uchiseto Mami U JPN 53 2 2 57
14 20 Correa Ana Beatriz MB BRA 36 15 5 56
15 5 Araki Erika MB JPN 39 11 5 55
16 22 Zeng Chunlei OP CHN 42 6 4 52
17 4 Da Silva Ana Carolina MB BRA 28 19 2 49
  10 Guimaraes Gabriela Braga OS BRA 43 2 4 49
19 23 Nomoto Rika OS JPN 39 3   42
20 7 Ishii Yuki OS JPN 38 1 1 40
21 5 Adams Rachael MB USA 28 7 4 39
  16 Akinradewo Foluke MB USA 29 5 5 39
  20 Yan Ni MB CHN 27 10 2 39
24 2 Frolova Mariia OS RUS 23 8 7 38
25 8 Gibbemeyer Lauren MB USA 26 6 2 34
26 14 Fetisova Irina MB RUS 23 9 1 33
27 21 Efimova Ekaterina MB RUS 17 11 3 31
28 11 Nabeya Yurie U JPN 26 1 1 28
29 7 Montibeller Rosamaria OS BRA 18 7 2 27
  10 Tominaga Koyomi S JPN 10 7 10 27
  17 Ha Hyejin OP KOR 23 3 1 27
32 14 Bartsch-Hackley Michelle OS USA 16 2 4 22
  18 Parubets Kseniia OS RUS 17 3 2 22
34 15 Kim Yuri MB KOR 15 4 2 21
35 18 Hwang Minkyoung OP KOR 20     20
36 20 JEON Saeyan OS KOR 17   2 19
37 3 Filishtinskaia Irina S RUS 4 12 2 18
  9 Shimamura Haruyo MB JPN 17 1   18
39 11 Kim Su Ji MB KOR 16 1   17
40 6 Zaryazhko Irina MB RUS 12 3 1 16
  13 Okumura Mai MB JPN 11 4 1 16
42 6 Dixon Tetori MB USA 10 4   14
43 3 Iwasaka Nana MB JPN 9 2 2 13
44 6 Gong Xiangyu OP CHN 9 2 1 12
  12 Zheng Yixin MB CHN 8 4   12
  16 Ding Xia S CHN 4 4 4 12
47 10 Liu Xiaotong OS CHN 11     11
  12 Yoo Seoyeun OS KOR 8 1 2 11
49 3 Lloyd Carli S USA 3 6 1 10
  9 Ratzke Roberta Silva S BRA 3 4 3 10
51 15 Marinho Pavao Monique OP BRA 8 1   9
52 1 Shcherban Yana OS RUS 7 1   8
53 9 Han Sooji MB KOR 7     7
54 7 Carlini Lauren S USA 1 2 2 5
  19 CHOI Subin OS KOR 4   1 5
56 19 Evdokimova Ekaterina MB RUS 2 2   4
57 1 LeÒo Mara Ferreira MB BRA 2 1   3
  1 Lee Jae-Eun S KOR 2 1   3
  6 LEE Goeun S KOR 1 1 1 3
  16 Voronkova Irina OS RUS 3     3
  19 Horikawa Mari OS JPN 3     3
62 7 Diao Linyu S CHN 1     1
  13 Francisco Amanda OS BRA     1 1
  29 Abukusumo-Whitney Aiyana OP USA 1     1
Total Tournament 1'547 304 150 2'001