Rank Shirt Name Pos. Team Spikes Faults Shots Total
Atts
Succ.
%
1 2 Zhu Ting OS CHN 88 16 55 159 55.35
2 8 Goncharova Nataliya OP RUS 73 15 64 152 48.03
3 10 Guimaraes Gabriela Braga OS BRA 43 12 36 91 47.25
4 22 Zeng Chunlei OP CHN 42 8 45 95 44.21
5 9 Zhang Changning OS CHN 52 17 51 120 43.33
6 12 Pereira Natalia OS BRA 51 19 52 122 41.80
7 11 Caixeta Tandara OS BRA 77 18 91 186 41.40
8 4 Shinnabe Risa U JPN 57 16 66 139 41.01
9 15 Kosheleva Tatiana OS RUS 61 15 77 153 39.87
10 11 Drews Andrea OP USA 58 24 67 149 38.93
11 10 Larson Jordan OS USA 62 17 88 167 37.13
12 15 Hill Kimberly OS USA 47 14 66 127 37.01
13 18 Uchiseto Mami U JPN 53 17 87 157 33.76
14 23 Nomoto Rika OS JPN 39 11 71 121 32.23
15 7 Ishii Yuki OS JPN 38 19 65 122 31.15
16 7 Lee Jaeyeong OS KOR 60 35 99 194 30.93
N/A 1 Yuan Xinyue MB CHN 41 5 38 84  
  5 Araki Erika MB JPN 39 11 22 72  
  18 Hwang Minkyoung OP KOR 20 9 42 71  
  11 Nabeya Yurie U JPN 26 13 32 71  
  17 Ha Hyejin OP KOR 23 14 33 70  
  2 Frolova Mariia OS RUS 23 8 35 66  
  20 Correa Ana Beatriz MB BRA 36 3 22 61  
  4 Da Silva Ana Carolina MB BRA 28 10 23 61  
  16 Akinradewo Foluke MB USA 29 6 19 54  
  8 Gibbemeyer Lauren MB USA 26 3 20 49  
  20 Yan Ni MB CHN 27   21 48  
  20 JEON Saeyan OS KOR 17 9 22 48  
  14 Bartsch-Hackley Michelle OS USA 16 8 22 46  
  5 Adams Rachael MB USA 28 9 9 46  
  7 Montibeller Rosamaria OS BRA 18 4 22 44  
  11 Kim Su Ji MB KOR 16 7 21 44  
  18 Parubets Kseniia OS RUS 17 7 20 44  
  15 Kim Yuri MB KOR 15 4 24 43  
  21 Efimova Ekaterina MB RUS 17 3 19 39  
  14 Fetisova Irina MB RUS 23 2 13 38  
  9 Shimamura Haruyo MB JPN 17 1 18 36  
  6 Gong Xiangyu OP CHN 9 4 15 28  
  13 Okumura Mai MB JPN 11 3 13 27  
  6 Zaryazhko Irina MB RUS 12 3 8 23  
  10 Tominaga Koyomi S JPN 10 3 10 23  
  1 Shcherban Yana OS RUS 7 4 12 23  
  10 Liu Xiaotong OS CHN 11 1 9 21  
  3 Iwasaka Nana MB JPN 9 2 10 21  
  6 Dixon Tetori MB USA 10 2 9 21  
  15 Marinho Pavao Monique OP BRA 8 2 10 20  
  12 Yoo Seoyeun OS KOR 8 4 8 20  
  19 CHOI Subin OS KOR 4 4 12 20  
  9 Han Sooji MB KOR 7 4 7 18  
  12 Zheng Yixin MB CHN 8   6 14  
  16 Ding Xia S CHN 4 3 6 13  
  16 Voronkova Irina OS RUS 3 3 7 13  
  3 Lloyd Carli S USA 3   7 10  
  19 Horikawa Mari OS JPN 3 1 5 9  
  3 Filishtinskaia Irina S RUS 4 1 3 8  
  19 Evdokimova Ekaterina MB RUS 2 2 3 7  
  1 Lee Jae-Eun S KOR 2 1 3 6  
  7 Carlini Lauren S USA 1   4 5  
  9 Ratzke Roberta Silva S BRA 3   2 5  
  29 Abukusumo-Whitney Aiyana OP USA 1 2 1 4  
  1 LeÒo Mara Ferreira MB BRA 2   1 3  
  13 Francisco Amanda OS BRA   2 1 3  
  6 LEE Goeun S KOR 1   1 2  
  10 Kosianenko Ekaterina S RUS     2 2  
  12 Sato Miya S JPN     2 2  
  7 Diao Linyu S CHN 1     1  
  8 Yao Di S CHN     1 1  
Total Tournament 1'547 460 1'755 3'762 41.12