Rank Shirt Name Pos. Team Running
Sets
Faults Still
Sets
Total
Atts
Avg.
by set
1 4 Yamaguchi Kaname S NRR 145 1 301 447 9.06
2 4 Zivkovic Bojana S VOL 110 1 200 311 6.11
3 3 Lins Danielle S OVC 103 1 314 418 6.06
4 18 Ognjenovic Maja S ECZ 113 2 265 380 5.95
5 1 Nakaoji Ayano S HIS 94 2 259 355 5.88
6 12 Ratzke Roberta Silva S REX 111 4 388 503 5.84
7 11 Aydemir Akyol Naz S VKF 88 1 284 373 5.18
8 10 Kosianenko Ekaterina S MOS 72 1 243 316 4.00
9 11 Antonijevic Ana S VOL 47 2 93 142 2.61
10 9 Vetrova (Ulyakina) Vera S MOS 39 1 177 217 2.17
11 11 Ozdemir Nilay S ECZ 17   48 65 0.89
12 2 Koto Chizuru S HIS 10 2 92 104 0.63
13 3 Ozbay Cansu S VKF 8 1 57 66 0.47
14 9 Sho Rina S NRR 7   26 33 0.44
15 8 Torigoe Miku L NRR 4   41 45 0.25
16 8 Popovic Silvija L VOL 4   35 39 0.22
17 14 Oliveira Fabiana L REX 2   30 32 0.11
18 2 Koga Sarina OS NRR 1   15 16 0.06
  2 Albuquerque Carolina S OVC 1   26 27 0.06
  6 Oumi Akari OS NRR 1   13 14 0.06
  7 Raevskaia Ekaterina L MOS 1   4 5 0.06
  14 Carcaces Opón Kenia OS VOL 1   6 7 0.06
  18 Poljak Maja MB MOS 1   19 20 0.06
24 12 Imamura Yuka OS HIS 1 1 4 6 0.06
25 2 Kayalar Kuzubasioglu Gulden L ECZ 1   34 35 0.05
  2 Da Silva Mayhara Francine MB REX 1   1 2 0.05
N/A 1 Guimaraes Gabriela Braga OS REX     14 14  
  1 Örge Hatice Gizem L VKF     46 46  
  1 Morozova Iuliia MB MOS     4 4  
  2 Kirdar Gözde OS VKF     3 3  
  3 Boskovic Tijana OP ECZ     6 6  
  3 Bavykina Anastasia OS MOS     1 1  
  4 Iwasaka Nana MB HIS     10 10  
  5 Akoz Simge Sebnem OS ECZ     1 1  
  5 Mizuta Yumi MB HIS     1 1  
  5 Ono Kana MB NRR     8 8  
  5 Zhu Ting OS VKF     8 8  
  5 Rabadzhieva Dobriana OS VOL     12 12  
  6 Ishii Yuki OS HIS     13 13  
  6 Malesevic Tijana OS OVC     3 3  
  6 Barreto Juciely Cristina MB REX     5 5  
  6 Akman Kubra MB VKF     7 7  
  6 Shcherban Yana OS MOS     4 4  
  7 Ishibashi Risa MB HIS     1 1  
  7 Shimamura Haruyo MB NRR     7 7  
  7 Adão Camilla Barreto S REX     5 5  
  7 Rykhliuk Olesia OP VOL     5 5  
  8 Adams Rachael MB ECZ     6 6  
  8 Borgo Bedani Da Cruz Ana Paula OP OVC     2 2  
  8 Gürkaynak Ayse Melis MB VKF     1 1  
  8 Goncharova Nataliya OP MOS     8 8  
  9 Tokarska Maja MB HIS     2 2  
  9 Lima Saraelen Leandro Ferr MB OVC     6 6  
  9 Aykac Ayca L VKF     1 1  
  9 Mammadova Natalya OS VOL     1 1  
  10 Larson-Burbach Jordan OS ECZ     17 17  
  10 Iwasaki Sayaka L NRR     4 4  
  10 Bjelica Ana OP OVC     5 5  
  10 Marinho Pavao Monique OP REX     5 5  
  10 Slöetjes Lonneke OP VKF     4 4  
  11 Sakae Erika S HIS     1 1  
  11 Ueno Kaori MB NRR     1 1  
  11 Lyubushkina Ekaterina MB MOS     6 6  
  12 Oyama Ayana OS NRR     1 1  
  12 Costa Mariana OS VOL     3 3  
  13 Martins Natalia MB OVC     3 3  
  13 Fetisova Irina MB MOS     2 2  
  14 Durul Melis OP VKF     1 1  
  15 Yanagita Mizuki OS NRR     14 14  
  15 Da Silva Ana Carolina MB REX     2 2  
  15 Hill Kimberly OS VKF     11 11  
  15 Orlova Ekaterina MB VOL     5 5  
  15 Krotkova Natalia OS MOS     2 2  
  16 Arisan Ceylan MB ECZ     7 7  
  16 Caixeta Tandara OS OVC     18 18  
  16 Rasic Milena MB VKF     4 4  
  16 Akinradewo Foluke MB VOL     2 2  
  17 Demir Neslihan OP ECZ     5 5  
  17 Felix Costa Drussyla Andressa OS REX     20 20  
  17 Cetin Cansu OS VKF     1 1  
  17 De La Cruz De Peña Bethania OS MOS     6 6  
  18 Toe Mana L HIS     13 13  
  19 Sthael Teodoro Silva Tassia L OVC     20 20  
  19 Malova Anna L MOS     25 25  
  20 Tsutsui Sayaka L HIS     16 16  
  20 Correa Ana Beatriz MB OVC     12 12  
  8 Nomoto Rika OS HIS   1 18 19  
  3 Shinnabe Risa OS HIS   1 16 17  
  12 de Souza Gabriela OS OVC   1 12 13  
  9 Kiliçli Büsra MB ECZ   1 10 11  
  7 Baladin Hande OS ECZ   1 6 7  
Total Tournament 983 25 3'464 4'472 14.04