Rank Shirt Name Pos. Team Excellents Faults Serve
Receptions
Total
Atts
Eff. %
1 8 Popovic Silvija L VOL 69 2 39 110 60.91
2 20 Tsutsui Sayaka L HIS 56 1 37 94 58.51
3 1 Guimaraes Gabriela Braga OS REX 64 5 47 116 50.86
4 12 de Souza Gabriela OS OVC 62 3 53 118 50.00
5 15 Hill Kimberly OS VKF 57 2 52 111 49.55
6 6 Ishii Yuki OS HIS 68 9 48 125 47.20
7 19 Sthael Teodoro Silva Tassia L OVC 51 7 45 103 42.72
8 5 Rabadzhieva Dobriana OS VOL 58 4 65 127 42.52
9 2 Koga Sarina OS NRR 68 8 86 162 37.04
10 17 Felix Costa Drussyla Andressa OS REX 83 18 85 186 34.95
11 17 De La Cruz De Peña Bethania OS MOS 59 7 85 151 34.44
12 7 Baladin Hande OS ECZ 64 15 93 172 28.49
13 6 Shcherban Yana OS MOS 35 7 59 101 27.72
N/A 3 Shinnabe Risa OS HIS 38 9 38 85  
  10 Larson-Burbach Jordan OS ECZ 49 5 30 84  
  16 Caixeta Tandara OS OVC 38 4 39 81  
  6 Oumi Akari OS NRR 29 10 42 81  
  2 Kayalar Kuzubasioglu Gulden L ECZ 32 2 43 77  
  19 Malova Anna L MOS 38 1 33 72  
  1 Örge Hatice Gizem L VKF 38 3 31 72  
  14 Oliveira Fabiana L REX 34 7 28 69  
  8 Torigoe Miku L NRR 33 2 30 65  
  5 Zhu Ting OS VKF 21 7 35 63  
  12 Costa Mariana OS VOL 30 4 26 60  
  2 Kirdar Gözde OS VKF 20 3 20 43  
  14 Carcaces Opón Kenia OS VOL 10 3 22 35  
  8 Nomoto Rika OS HIS 15 2 16 33  
  17 Cetin Cansu OS VKF 10 2 12 24  
  15 Kosheleva Tatiana OS ECZ 7 2 12 21  
  6 Malesevic Tijana OS OVC 9 3 9 21  
  15 Krotkova Natalia OS MOS 10 2 8 20  
  12 Imamura Yuka OS HIS 4 2 13 19  
  15 Yanagita Mizuki OS NRR 4 1 6 11  
  16 Akinradewo Foluke MB VOL 8   2 10  
  7 Shimamura Haruyo MB NRR 2   5 7  
  17 Demir Neslihan OP ECZ 3 1 3 7  
  9 Aykac Ayca L VKF 3   3 6  
  12 Oyama Ayana OS NRR 1   5 6  
  7 Raevskaia Ekaterina L MOS 4 1 1 6  
  15 Orlova Ekaterina MB VOL 3 1 2 6  
  5 Akoz Simge Sebnem OS ECZ 3   2 5  
  20 Correa Ana Beatriz MB OVC     5 5  
  10 Iwasaki Sayaka L NRR 2 1 2 5  
  5 Ono Kana MB NRR 2   2 4  
  7 Rykhliuk Olesia OP VOL 2   2 4  
  11 Lyubushkina Ekaterina MB MOS 4     4  
  1 Morozova Iuliia MB MOS     3 3  
  6 Barreto Juciely Cristina MB REX 1   2 3  
  13 Martins Natalia MB OVC 1   2 3  
  14 Yilmaz Gözde OS ECZ 1   2 3  
  18 Poljak Maja MB MOS     3 3  
  8 Adams Rachael MB ECZ 1   1 2  
  9 Kiliçli Büsra MB ECZ 1   1 2  
  9 Mammadova Natalya OS VOL 1   1 2  
  10 Malkova Irina MB VOL 1   1 2  
  13 Fetisova Irina MB MOS 1   1 2  
  18 Ognjenovic Maja S ECZ     2 2  
  16 Arisan Ceylan MB ECZ 1 1   2  
  4 Yamaguchi Kaname S NRR     1 1  
  8 Gürkaynak Ayse Melis MB VKF 1     1  
  9 Lima Saraelen Leandro Ferr MB OVC 1     1  
  11 Antonijevic Ana S VOL     1 1  
  4 Iwasaka Nana MB HIS   2 2 4  
  12 Ratzke Roberta Silva S REX   1   1  
Total Tournament 1'311 170 1'344 2'825 40.39