Rank Shirt Name Pos. Team Spike Block Serve Total
1 10 Slöetjes Lonneke OP NED 145 9 3 157
2 12 Leyva Angela OS PER 129 5 3 137
3 10 Kim Yeon-Koung OS KOR 122 6 7 135
4 20 Martinez Brayelin Elizabeth OS DOM 111 10 1 122
5 1 Nagaoka Miyu OP JPN 108 4 2 114
6 3 Kimura Saori OS JPN 75 12 5 92
7 6 Sittirak Onuma OS THA 77 6 5 88
  15 Del Core Antonella OS ITA 73 10 5 88
9 5 Thinkaow Pleumjit MB THA 61 19 3 83
10 4 Nuekjang Thatdao MB THA 57 19 4 80
  11 Buijs Anne OS NED 65 9 6 80
  18 Ogechi Egonu Paola OS ITA 64 10 6 80
13 18 Kongyot Ajcharaporn OS THA 73 3 2 78
14 14 Rivera Brens Prisilla OS DOM 65 5 4 74
  14 Yang Hyo-Jin MB KOR 49 22 3 74
  16 Fatime Sylla Miriam OS ITA 63 11   74
17 15 Kanthong Malika OP THA 65 4 2 71
18 11 Chirichella Cristina MB ITA 35 26 7 68
19 4 Kim Hee-Jin OP KOR 50 8 9 67
20 12 Ishii Yuki OS JPN 52 6 3 61
21 8 Frias Maguilaura OP PER 53 3 4 60
22 4 Zhdanova Yekaterina OP KAZ 50 7 2 59
23 3 Belien Yvon MB NED 34 16 8 58
24 13 Park Jeong-Ah OS KOR 45 6 6 57
25 13 Beresneva Radmila OP KAZ 49 4 2 55
26 4 Plak Celeste OS NED 39 9 5 53
27 9 Shimamura Haruyo MB JPN 37 5 4 46
28 7 Guiggi Martina MB ITA 31 9 5 45
  11 Tatko Katerina OS KAZ 40 2 3 45
  16 Sakoda Saori OP JPN 36 6 3 45
  18 Anikonova Kristina OP KAZ 36 8 1 45
32 11 Araki Erika MB JPN 24 16 4 44
33 16 Peña Isabel Yonkaira Paola OS DOM 38 1 4 43
34 1 Vargas Valdez Annerys Victoria MB DOM 29 9 3 41
35 3 Rueda Carla OS PER 29 8 2 39
  11 Yllescas Clarivett MB PER 29 9 1 39
37 1 Ortolani Serena OP ITA 35 3   38
38 2 Uribe Mirtha MB PER 28 5 3 36
  7 Steenbergen Quinta MB NED 26 8 2 36
40 10 Shenberger Irina OS KAZ 24 5 3 32
41 11 Kim Su-Ji MB KOR 21 5 5 31
42 6 Hwang Youn-Joo OS KOR 27   2 29
43 21 Martinez Jineiry MB DOM 20 4 4 28
44 20 Danesi Anna MB ITA 18 7 1 26
45 6 Nabeya Yurie OS JPN 21 2 2 25
  12 Bae Yoo-Na OS KOR 14 8 3 25
  17 Mambru Casilla Gina Altagracia OP DOM 24 1   25
48 18 De La Cruz De Peña Bethania OS DOM 21 3   24
49 8 Gennari Alessia OS ITA 21   1 22
  14 Rubtsova Antonina MB KAZ 15 6 1 22
  19 Anarbayeva Lyudmila MB KAZ 17 3 2 22
52 1 Lee So-Young OS KOR 17 2 1 20
  10 Apinyapong Wilavan OS THA 18 2   20
54 3 Eve Mejia Lisvel Elisa OS DOM 10 8 1 19
  7 Yamaguchi Mai MB JPN 15 4   19
  8 Koga Sarina OS JPN 15 3 1 19
57 3 Guedpard Pornpun S THA 11 4 3 18
  5 De Kruijf Robin MB NED 13 5   18
59 2 Miyashita Haruka S JPN 7 6 4 17
  7 Lee Jaeyeong OS KOR 12 2 3 17
61 14 Dijkema Laura S NED 8 3 5 16
62 4 Orro Alessia S ITA 6 3 6 15
63 2 Issayeva Lyudmila MB KAZ 7 6   13
64 8 Arias Perez Candida Estefany MB DOM 9 2 1 12
65 6 Muñoz Alexandra S PER 7 2 2 11
  7 Marte Frica Niverka Dharlenis S DOM 3 3 5 11
  8 Pietersen Judith OP NED 11     11
68 9 Regalado Katherine OP PER 7   3 10
69 6 Akilova Natalya S KAZ 5 3 1 9
  13 Tomkom Nootsara S THA 2 3 4 9
71 6 Balkestein-Grothues Maret OS NED 5 1 2 8
  8 German Inna MB KAZ 8     8
73 19 Moksri Chatchu-On OS THA 4 2   6
74 3 Lee Hyo-Hee S KOR 2   3 5
  9 Centoni Nadia OS ITA 2 1 2 5
  14 Urrutia Andrea MB PER 4 1   5
77 9 Lukomskaya Irina S KAZ 3 1   4
  12 Piccinini Francesca OS ITA 3 1   4
79 2 Malinov Ofelia S ITA 1 1 1 3
  15 Kang Sohwi OS KOR 1   2 3
  17 Yeum Hye-Seon S KOR     3 3
82 4 Machado Alexandra MB PER 2     2
  20 Tashiro Kanami S JPN 1   1 2
84 18 Gomez Coraima OS PER 1     1
Total Tournament 2'690 451 220 3'361