Rank Shirt Name Pos. Team Running
Sets
Faults Still
Sets
Total
Atts
Avg.
by set
1 1 Sanchez Matias S ARG 267 6 288 561 9.21
2 17 Yu Yaochen S CHN 185 3 346 534 6.85
3 10 Vrhunc Jernej S SLO 185 11 423 619 5.61
4 16 Sbertoli Riccardo S ITA 156 4 375 535 5.57
5 14 Kreling Fernando S BRA 166 3 380 549 5.53
6 1 Pankov Pavel S RUS 136 7 282 425 4.86
7 12 Demir Selim S TUR 112 5 202 319 3.86
8 1 Chancy Gabriel S CAN 90 2 253 345 3.00
9 17 Kaya Muhammet S TUR 86 1 162 249 2.97
10 10 Keturakis Byron S CAN 44 1 175 220 1.47
11 13 Zhos Roman S RUS 26   74 100 0.93
12 4 Drvaric Urban S SLO 25 3 88 116 0.76
13 8 Bitar Gaspar S ARG 20   39 59 0.69
14 3 Zoppellari Francesco S ITA 17   58 75 0.61
15 7 Silva Pedro S BRA 14 1 41 56 0.47
16 2 Melgarejo Brian OS ARG 2   3 5 0.07
  4 Carvalho Filho Rogério Batista De L BRA 2   15 17 0.07
18 2 Xu Zhensen S CHN 1   3 4 0.04
  4 Zhi Jiacheng L CHN 1   2 3 0.04
20 11 Fernandez Gaston MB ARG 1   5 6 0.03
  15 Oliveira Caio OP BRA 1   4 5 0.03
N/A 1 Do Nascimento Leonardo Ferreira OS BRA     1 1  
  2 Koppers Brandon OS CAN     5 5  
  2 Vitelli Marco MB ITA     1 1  
  2 Ledinek Matevz L SLO     12 12  
  2 Cakir Onurcan L TUR     1 1  
  4 Gallego Joaquin MB ARG     9 9  
  4 Scheerhoorn Blake OP CAN     1 1  
  5 Coleman Lucas OS CAN     2 2  
  5 Cavuto Oreste OS ITA     5 5  
  5 Pirainen Sergei OP RUS     1 1  
  5 Stern Toncek OP SLO     8 8  
  5 Durmaz Osman Cagatay MB TUR     4 4  
  6 Araujo Robert MB BRA     3 3  
  6 Nickifor Ryan OP CAN     2 2  
  6 Okroglic Jure OS SLO     1 1  
  7 Szwarc Arthur MB CAN     4 4  
  7 Du Haixiang OP CHN     1 1  
  7 Balaso Fabio L ITA     24 24  
  7 Savas Vahit Emre MB TUR     5 5  
  8 Richards Andrew L CAN     1 1  
  8 Melnikov Aleksandr MB RUS     4 4  
  8 Gunes Mert Nevzat OS TUR     5 5  
  9 Kök Matej OS SLO     4 4  
  10 Mazzone Tiziano OS ITA     3 3  
  10 Belogortcev Maxim MB RUS     9 9  
  10 Enaboifo Cansin Ogbai OP TUR     1 1  
  11 Yu Guanghui OP CHN     3 3  
  11 Donik Ziga OS SLO     4 4  
  12 Lima Bruno OS ARG     4 4  
  12 Galassi Gianluca MB ITA     1 1  
  13 Chambers Arran MB CAN     5 5  
  13 Rojnik Jakob OS SLO     4 4  
  13 Aydin Yasin OS TUR     2 2  
  14 West Keith OS CAN     6 6  
  14 Milan Sebastiano OP ITA     3 3  
  15 Regehr Joel MB CAN     4 4  
  16 Johansen German OP ARG     1 1  
  16 Li Yuanbo MB CHN     1 1  
  17 Pierotti Marco OS ITA     5 5  
  17 Morov Mikhail MB RUS     1 1  
  18 Zhang Zhejia MB CHN     5 5  
  18 Bogdan Denis OS RUS     6 6  
  10 Lazo Nicolás OS ARG   1 15 16  
  11 Leao Rodrigo Pimentel Souza OS BRA   1 13 14  
  18 Kozamernik Jan MB SLO   1 10 11  
  6 Raffaelli Giacomo OS ITA   2 15 17  
  1 Liu Libin OS CHN   1 7 8  
  15 Volkov Dmitry OS RUS   1 6 7  
  15 Rao Shuhan MB CHN   2 11 13  
  20 Silva Romulo MB BRA   1 5 6  
  1 Polo Alberto MB ITA   1 4 5  
  8 Vidmar Primoz MB SLO   1 4 5  
  3 Xia Runtao OP CHN   2 7 9  
  12 Souza Douglas OS BRA   2 5 7  
  9 Lin Weiqi OP CHN   2 4 6  
  14 Kimerov Alexander OP RUS   1 1 2  
  20 Cam Abdullah OP TUR   1   1  
Total Tournament 1'537 67 3'497 5'101 13.14