Menu
HOME PAGE
Back to Women's U20 WCH
Live Scoring
Match Reports
Results
Best Players
Standings
Pictures
Press & News
 
Match Schedule
Teams & Pools
Team Profiles
Coaches
Qualification Tournaments
 
Competition System
General Info
 
 
 
Best Setters
 
Rank Shirt Name Team Running
Sets
Faults Still
Sets
Total
Atts
Avg.
by set
1 9 GUAN JING JING CHN 435 4 180 619 16.11
2 1 BOGMATSER Yuliya UKR 463 4 250 717 15.43
3 1 FRERIKS Suzanne NED 381 13 283 677 14.11
4 2 WEISS Kathleen GER 386 8 225 619 13.79
5 2 LINS Danielle BRA 333 3 189 525 11.89
6 15 Akoulova Svetlana RUS 358 5 243 606 11.19
7 4 SADUREK Milena POL 290 1 195 486 11.15
8 13 HURAVA Viktoryia BLR 267 5 226 498 9.21
9 6 ORDAK Justyna POL 111 3 47 161 4.27
10 11 PALCHEUSKAYA Volha BLR 69 3 55 127 2.38
11 14 DORENDAHL Linda GER 31 1 25 57 1.11
12 3 ADAO Camilla Barreto BRA 26 1 29 56 0.93
13 2 Moisseenko Anna RUS 29 1 30 60 0.91
14 8 WANG LEI CHN 20 1 7 28 0.74
15 3 YANG SHUANG CHN 8 2 32 42 0.30
16 7 SCHUMANN Jana GER 6 1 27 34 0.21
17 2 BULAWCZYK Gabriela POL 5   28 33 0.19
18 3 Margatskaya Ekaterina RUS 6 2 38 46 0.19
19 9 WENSINK Caroline NED 5 3 42 50 0.19
20 14 ZAKHARENKOVA Olesya UKR 5   49 54 0.17
21 7 KACZOR Joanna POL 4 3 21 28 0.15
22 8 ZEBROWSKA Izabela POL 3 1 17 21 0.12
23 3 SKIRMONT Katsiaryna BLR 3   15 18 0.10
24 10 ANDRUSHKA Yuliya BLR 3 5 34 42 0.10
25 9 SAWICKA Agata POL 2   17 19 0.08
  13 GOMULKA Paulina POL 2   17 19 0.08
27 1 GRITZBACH Fernanda BRA 2   5 7 0.07
  4 MENEZES Thaisa BRA 2   17 19 0.07
  5 LU QIAN CHN 2   15 17 0.07
  6 KALINOUSKAYA Hanna BLR 2   9 11 0.07
  11 FURST Christiane GER 2   29 31 0.07
32 11 VAN DEN HEUVEL Susan NED 2 1 23 26 0.07
33 6 LU YAN CHN 2 1 20 23 0.07
34 5 CLAUDINO Fabiana BRA 2 1 17 20 0.07
35 4 VERGUN Ganna UKR 2 1 16 19 0.07
36 13 Sukhova Irina RUS 2   16 18 0.06
37 7 YU CHUNLING CHN 1   17 18 0.04
  14 FLIER Manon NED 1   19 20 0.04
39 5 STAM Debby NED 1 1 27 29 0.04
40 1 BARANSKA Anna POL 1 1 26 28 0.04
41 18 SILVA Elymara Vieira BRA 1 1 18 20 0.04
42 8 SPERB Alessandra BRA 1 1 13 15 0.04
43 2 WANG YI MEI CHN 1 1 11 13 0.04
44 12 THOMSEN Lisa GER 1 2 17 20 0.04
  13 PRUS Julia GER 1 1 8 10 0.04
46 1 TUMAS Marina BLR 1   24 25 0.03
  11 VOLODINA Tetyana UKR 1     1 0.03
  14 Zayko Anna RUS 1   14 15 0.03
49 1 Korobkova Natalia RUS 1 1 12 14 0.03
50 11 Borodakova Maria RUS 1 1 11 13 0.03
51 2 DROBYSHEVSKA Olga UKR 1 2 22 25 0.03
52 5 BUDKO Tetyana UKR 1 1 10 12 0.03
53 18 Novikova Zhanna RUS 1 2 8 11 0.03
N/A 3 LEGERSTEE Simone NED     3 3  
  3 STUMPF Bettina GER     18 18  
  4 XUE MING CHN     2 2  
  4 HURKOVA Alena BLR     19 19  
  6 ALVES Fernanda BRA     2 2  
  6 RYKHLYUK Larysa UKR     3 3  
  7 HLATSIONAK Alena BLR     1 1  
  8 PYLYPYUK Zoryana UKR     9 9  
  8 ARLOVA Alena BLR     12 12  
  8 WESTRA Nynke NED     20 20  
  8 DOHNERT Jil GER     3 3  
  9 ZEMTSOVA Nataliya UKR     8 8  
  9 SAROKA Alina BLR     10 10  
  9 Gouryanova Anna RUS     1 1  
  10 FIGUEIREDO Dayse BRA     5 5  
  10 GOLLAN Tina GER     5 5  
  11 SILVA Joyce BRA     11 11  
  15 PERETYATKO Oleksandra UKR     2 2  
  15 LEHMANN Steffi GER     19 19  
  17 VICTALINO Joyce BRA     12 12  
  17 KRYVETS Kateryna UKR     2 2  
  6 Podkopaeva Viktoria RUS   1 19 20  
  8 Merkoulova Ioulia RUS   1 17 18  
  11 WANG TING CHN   1 14 15  
  12 HENDZEL Alena BLR   1 7 8  
  17 PODOLEC Anna POL   2 4 6  
  7 MENDES Mari BRA   1 1 2  
Total Tournament 3,288 96 2,974 6,358 29.10