FIVB VolleyWorld 11/2013 - Français - page 8

CIRCUIT MONDIAL FIVB 2013 DE BEACH VOLLEY
GRAND CHELEM DE SHANGHAI (CHN)
GRAND CHELEM DE CORRIENTES (ARG)
GRAND CHELEM DE LA HAYE (NED)
GRAND CHELEM SMART DE ROME (ITA)
CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE FIVB DE BEACH VOLLEY, MAZURIE 2013 (POL)
GRAND CHELEM DE GSTAAD (SUI)
GRAND CHELEM DE LONG BEACH (USA)
GRAND CHELEM SMART DE BERLIN (GER)
Femmes (du 1er au 5 mai 2013)
OR
Talita Antunes/Taiana Lima (BRA)
ARGENT
Doris Schwaiger/Stefanie Schwaiger (AUT)
BRONZE
Maria Clara Salgado/Carolina Salgado (BRA)
Hommes (du 30 avril au 4 mai 2013)
OR
Jacob Gibb/Casey Patterson (USA)
ARGENT
Pedro Salgado/Bruno Schmidt (BRA)
BRONZE
Ricardo Santos/Alvaro Filho (BRA)
Femmes (du 22 au 26 mai 2013)
OR
Madelein Meppelink/Sophie van Gestel (NED)
ARGENT
Maria Antonelli/Agatha Bednarczuk (BRA)
BRONZE
Maria-Clara Salgado/Carolina Salgado (BRA)
Hommes (du 22 au 26 mai 2013)
OR
Janis Smedins/Aleksandrs Samoilovs (LAT)
ARGENT
Jacob Gibb/Casey Patterson (USA)
BRONZE
Paolo Nicolai/Daniele Lupo (ITA)
Femmes (du 11 au 16 juin 2013)
OR
Talita Antunes/Taiana Lima (BRA)
ARGENT
Maria-Clara Salgado/Carolina Salgado (BRA)
BRONZE
Katrin Holtiwck/Ilka Semmler (GER)
Hommes (du 11 au 16 juin 2013)
OR
Pedro Salgado/Bruno Schmidt (BRA)
ARGENT
Janis Smedins/Aleksandrs Samoilovs (LAT)
BRONZE
Grzegorz Fijalek/Mariusz Prudel (POL)
Femmes (du 18 au 23 juin 2013)
OR
Talita Antunes/Taiana Lima (BRA)
ARGENT
Jennifer Kessy/April Ross (USA)
BRONZE
Liliana Maestrini/Barbara Seixas (BRA)
Hommes (du 18 au 23 juin 2013)
OR
Phil Dalhausser/Sean Rosenthal (USA)
ARGENT
Janis Smedins/Aleksandrs Samoilovs (LAT)
BRONZE
Pedro Salgado/Bruno Schmidt (BRA)
Femmes (du 1er au 6 juillet 2013)
OR
Chen Xue/Zhang Xi (CHN)
ARGENT
Karla Borger/Britta Buthe (GER)
BRONZE
Liliane Maestrini/Barbara Seixas (BRA)
Hommes (du 2 au 7 juillet 2013)
OR
Robert Meeuwsen/Alexander Brouwer (NED)
ARGENT
Ricardo Santos/Alvaro Filho (BRA)
BRONZE
Jonathan Erdmann/Kay Matysik (GER)
Femmes (du 9 au 14 juillet 2013)
OR
Chen Xue/Zhang Xi (CHN)
ARGENT
Liliana Maestrini/Barbara Seixas (BRA)
BRONZE
Talita Antunes/Taiana Lima (BRA)
Hommes (du 10 au 14 juillet 2013)
OR
Ricardo Santos/Alvaro Filho (BRA)
ARGENT
Pedro Salgado/Bruno Schmidt (BRA)
BRONZE
Jacob Gibb/Casey Patterson (USA)
Femmes (du 22 au 26 juillet 2013)
OR
Talita Antunes/Taiana Lima (BRA)
ARGENT
Maria-Clara Salgado/Carolina Salgado (BRA)
BRONZE
Katrin Holtwick/Ilka Semmler (GER)
Hommes (du 22 au 27 juillet 2013)
OR
Phil Dalhausser/Sean Rosenthal (USA)
ARGENT
Pablo Herrera/Adrian Gavira (ESP)
BRONZE
Paolo Nicolai/Daniele Lupo (ITA)
Femmes (du 7 au 11 août 2013)
OR
Talita Antunes/Taiana Lima (BRA)
ARGENT
Katrin Holtwick/Ilka Semmler (GER)
BRONZE
Jennifer Fopma/Brooke Sweat (USA)
Hommes (du 6 au 10 août 2013)
OR
Vitor Felipe/Evandro Goncalves (BRA)
ARGENT
Konstantin Semenov/Yaroslav Koshkarev (RUS)
BRONZE
Pablo Herrera/Adrian Gavira (ESP)
8
I,II,1,2,3,4,5,6,7 9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,...28
Powered by FlippingBook