Menu
HOME PAGE
Back to Boy's U19 WCH
Live Scoring
Match Reports
Results
Top Players
Standings
Pictures
Press & News
 
Match Schedule
Teams & Pools
Team Profiles
Coach Profiles
Qualification Tournaments
 
Competition System
General Info
 
 
 
Match Schedule
Finals
No Teams Date Time City Hall
39 AUS-PUR 13-Jul 10:00 Suphanburi Chaopha Gym.
40 RUS-THA 13-Jul 11:00 Suphanburi Silpa-Archa
41 CZE-IRI 13-Jul 12:00 Suphanburi Chaopha Gym.
42 BRA-IND 13-Jul 13:30 Suphanburi Silpa-Archa
Semifinals
No Teams Date Time City Hall
36 CZE-BRA 12-Jul 13:30 Suphanburi Silap-Archa
38 IRI-IND 12-Jul 17:55 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
Semifinals 5 - 8
No Teams Date Time City Hall
35 AUS-RUS 12-Jul 11:30 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
37 THA-PUR 12-Jul 15:30 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
Quarterfinals
No Teams Date Time City Hall
31 CZE-AUS 11-Jul 11:30 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
32 IRI-THA 11-Jul 13:41 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
33 RUS-BRA 11-Jul 15:30 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
34 PUR-IND 11-Jul 18:05 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
Play-off / Elimination Group
No Teams Date Time City Hall
25 CHN-THA 09-Jul 13:30 Suphanburi Silpa-Archa
26 PUR-EGY 09-Jul 15:41 Suphanburi Silpe-Archa
28 BRA-ITA 09-Jul 13:30 Suphanburi Chaopha
29 NED-CZE 09-Jul 15:30 Suphanburi Chaopha
Play-off / Seeding  Group
No Teams Date Time City Hall
27 RUS-IRI 09-Jul 17:30 Suphanburi Silpa-Archa
30 AUS-IND 09-Jul 17:40 Suphanburi Chaopha
Pool A - Preliminary Round
No Teams Date Time City Hall
1 VEN-AUS 05-Jul 11:30 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
2 THA-PUR 05-Jul 14:15 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
9 PUR-AUS 06-Jul 11:30 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
10 THA-VEN 06-Jul 14:10 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
17 VEN-PUR 07-Jul 11:30 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
18 AUS-THA 07-Jul 13:55 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
Pool B - Preliminary Round
No Teams Date Time City Hall
3 SVK-CHN 05-Jul 16:20 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
4 EGY-RUS 05-Jul 18:45 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
11 SVK-EGY 06-Jul 16:35 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
12 CHN-RUS 06-Jul 18:08 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
19 EGY-CHN 07-Jul 15:50 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
20 RUS-SVK 07-Jul 18:15 Suphanburi Silapa-Archa
Pool C - Preliminary Round
No Teams Date Time City Hall
5 POL-IND 05-Jul 11:30 Suphanburi Chaopha
6 CZE-BRA 05-Jul 13:30 Suphanburi Chaopha
13 POL-CZE 06-Jul 11:27 Suphanburi Chaopha
16 IND-BRA 06-Jul 17:35 Suphanburi Chaopha
23 CZE-IND 07-Jul 16:00 Suphanburi Chaopha
24 BRA-POL 07-Jul 17:40 Suphanburi Chaopha
Pool D - Preliminary Round
No Teams Date Time City Hall
7 MAR-IRI 05-Jul 15:30 Suphanburi Chaopha
8 ITA-NED 05-Jul 17:38 Suphanburi Chaopha
14 NED-IRI 06-Jul 13:33 Suphanburi Chaopha
15 ITA-MAR 06-Jul 15:30 Suphanburi Chaopha
21 MAR-NED 07-Jul 11:30 Suphanburi Chaopha
22 IRI-ITA 07-Jul 13:30 Suphanburi Chaopha