Menu
HOME PAGE
Back to Women's U20 WCH
Live Scoring
Match Reports
Results
Best Players
Standings
Pictures
Press & News
 
Match Schedule
Teams & Pools
Team Profiles
Coaches
Qualification Tournaments
 
Competition System
General Info
 
 
 
Best Scorers
 
Rank Shirt Name Team Spike Block Serve Total
1 14 FLIER Manon NED 106 17 19 142
2 10 ANDRUSHKA Yuliya BLR 98 23 9 130
3 2 DROBYSHEVSKA Olga UKR 118 9   127
4 1 TUMAS Marina BLR 83 31 8 122
5 1 BARANSKA Anna POL 86 11 18 115
  11 FURST Christiane GER 76 33 6 115
7 5 STAM Debby NED 90 16 5 111
8 10 GOLLAN Tina GER 87 12 11 110
9 8 Merkoulova Ioulia RUS 82 16 10 108
10 17 PODOLEC Anna POL 77 16 13 106
11 6 RYKHLYUK Larysa UKR 84 12 6 102
12 5 LU QIAN CHN 84 7 6 97
13 5 CLAUDINO Fabiana BRA 66 18 8 92
14 2 WANG YI MEI CHN 66 17 5 88
15 3 STUMPF Bettina GER 62 13 9 84
16 11 WANG TING CHN 60 20 1 81
17 3 YANG SHUANG CHN 57 14 5 76
18 18 Novikova Zhanna RUS 55 11 9 75
19 8 WESTRA Nynke NED 62 8 3 73
  15 LEHMANN Steffi GER 63 6 4 73
21 3 Margatskaya Ekaterina RUS 55 11 5 71
  18 SILVA Elymara Vieira BRA 53 12 6 71
23 9 WENSINK Caroline NED 45 23 2 70
24 11 SILVA Joyce BRA 50 14 3 67
25 2 BULAWCZYK Gabriela POL 40 23 3 66
26 7 KACZOR Joanna POL 44 12 9 65
27 7 SCHUMANN Jana GER 41 11 12 64
28 14 ZAKHARENKOVA Olesya UKR 31 27 4 62
  14 Zayko Anna RUS 55   7 62
30 8 ZEBROWSKA Izabela POL 36 15 10 61
31 6 LU YAN CHN 44 10 6 60
32 4 HURKOVA Alena BLR 32 22 5 59
33 4 MENEZES Thaisa BRA 34 16 8 58
34 4 VERGUN Ganna UKR 34 21 2 57
35 9 ZEMTSOVA Nataliya UKR 35 11 2 48
36 9 SAROKA Alina BLR 32 11 4 47
  11 VAN DEN HEUVEL Susan NED 24 16 7 47
38 13 Sukhova Irina RUS 35 6 3 44
39 15 Akoulova Svetlana RUS 27 9 7 43
40 8 ARLOVA Alena BLR 29 12 1 42
41 12 HENDZEL Alena BLR 8 22 9 39
  17 VICTALINO Joyce BRA 28 5 6 39
43 1 BOGMATSER Yuliya UKR 8 22 8 38
44 1 Korobkova Natalia RUS 29 2 1 32
45 11 Borodakova Maria RUS 15 11 3 29
46 10 FIGUEIREDO Dayse BRA 17 7 2 26
47 13 HURAVA Viktoryia BLR 6 7 11 24
48 9 GUAN JING JING CHN 7 13 3 23
  13 GOMULKA Paulina POL 15 7 1 23
50 7 MENDES Mari BRA 16 2 3 21
51 4 XUE MING CHN 12 6 2 20
52 13 PRUS Julia GER 14 5   19
53 1 GRITZBACH Fernanda BRA 13 3 1 17
54 2 LINS Danielle BRA 8 6 2 16
  2 WEISS Kathleen GER 3 1 12 16
  4 SADUREK Milena POL 5 7 4 16
57 6 ALVES Fernanda BRA 12 1   13
58 8 PYLYPYUK Zoryana UKR 8 3 1 12
59 8 DOHNERT Jil GER 6 2 1 9
60 6 KALINOUSKAYA Hanna BLR 5 2 1 8
  6 ORDAK Justyna POL 3 4 1 8
62 18 KAMPFE Kerstin GER 3 3   6
63 1 FRERIKS Suzanne NED   3 2 5
64 1 WANG KEKE CHN 3 1   4
  11 PALCHEUSKAYA Volha BLR   1 3 4
66 8 WANG LEI CHN   3   3
  11 VOLODINA Tetyana UKR 3     3
68 3 ADAO Camilla Barreto BRA     2 2
  17 KRYVETS Kateryna UKR   2   2
70 12 THOMSEN Lisa GER 1     1
Total Tournament 2,586 743 340 3,669