World Championships World Tour U23 World Championships U21 World Championships U19 World Championships U17 World Championships Youth Olympic Games Continental Cup World Continental Cup Olympic Qualification 2016 Challengers and Satellites Exhibitions/Country v. Country Archives
Global World Championship World Tour 5-Star events World Tour 4-Star events World Tour 3-Star events World Tour 2-Star events World Tour 1-Star events Continental Tours National Tours
FIVB World Ranking    - Men    - Women Entry Rankings    Teams - Men    Teams - Women    Players - Men    Players - Women Provisional Olympic Ranking    - Men    - Women
Beach Volleyball historyFIVB official Rules of the GamePicture of the Game reportGlossary
BVB InfoPersonal Plus - DancersBeach Volleyball Training Centres
Sports Regulations Handbook 2018 FIVB Challenge System Regulations Handbook 2018 (Age Group WCHS) Media Guide 2017 E-Book How to promote a beach volleyball event - Guidelines FIVB Beach Volleyball U21 World Championships 2019
2020 Olympic Qualification System
Contact l RSS RSS Facebook Twitter YouTube l Login
PLAYERS' DATABASE
Athlete's biography FIVB# 141983  
 
Team name  Graudina
First name Tina
Last name Graudina
Age (birth date) 20  (3/9/1998)
Nationality LAT
Hometown
Languages
   
Physical Data  
Height Weight Block Spike
184 cm 70 kg 0 cm 0 cm
   
Sponsor(s)
Profession
Hobbies
Website -
 
Results
   
Season Date Type Tournament (country) Team mate Rank Prize
Money
US$
Bonus
Pool
US$
Points
2018 21-Oct 4* Las Vegas USA Kravcenoka 17 1500 160
2018 14-Oct 4* Yangzhou CHN Kravcenoka 5 3000 240
2018 12-Aug 4* Moscow RUS Kravcenoka 17 1500 160
2018 5-Aug 5* Vienna AUT Kravcenoka 17 3000 240
2018 29-Jul CCH22 CEV U22 ECH - Jurmala LAT Kravcenoka 2 0 72
2018 21-Jul CCH 2018 CEV European Championship NED Kravcenoka 25 250 90
2018 15-Jul 5* Gstaad SUI Kravcenoka 33 0 120
2018 7-Jul 4* Espinho POR Kravcenoka 9 2000 200
2018 1-Jul 4* Warsaw POL Kravcenoka 17 1500 160
2018 24-Jun 4* Ostrava CZE Kravcenoka 17 1500 160
2018 10-Jun NT Aluksne LAT Kravcenoka 1 0 10
2018 13-May 3* Lucerne SUI Kravcenoka 9 1000 150
2018 14-Jan MST CEV Pelhrimov Masters CZE Kravcenoka 2 0 180
2018 7-Jan 4* The Hague NED Kravcenoka 17 1500 160
2017 26-Nov 2* Sydney AUS Kravcenoka 9 400 60
2017 20-Aug CCH CEV ECH Final - Jurmala LAT Kravcenoka 5 2000 120
2017 13-Aug SAT CEV EEVZA Satellite - Yantarny RUS Kravcenoka 5 0 40
2017 6-Aug NT JURMALA LAT Kravcenoka 1 0 10
2017 23-Jul 4* Olsztyn POL Kravcenoka 33 0 40
2017 23-Jul SAT CEV EEVZA Satellite - Vilnius LTU Kravcenoka 2 0 80
2017 16-Jul U21 Nanjing CHN Kravcenoka 5 0 40
2017 9-Jul SAT CEV Satellite - Laholm SWE Kravcenoka 5 0 40
2017 2-Jul NT ALUKSNE LAT Kravcenoka 1 0 10
2017 24-Jun MST CEV Baden Masters AUT Kravcenoka 9 0 48
2017 18-Jun CCH22 CEV U22 ECH - Baden AUT Kravcenoka 5 0 32
2017 11-Jun NT RIGA LAT Kravcenoka 1 0 10
2017 21-May ZT EEVZA Zonal Event - Koropovo UKR Kravcenoka 3 0 36
2016 17-Sep ZT EEVZA - Zonal Event - Batumi GEO Kravcenoka 4 0 98
2016 4-Sep MST CEV Jurmala Masters LAT Kravcenoka 5 0 96
2016 28-Aug CCH22 CEV U22 ECH - Thessaloniki GRE Kravcenoka 1 0 40
2016 7-Aug ZT EEVZA - Zonal Event - Molodechno BLR Neciporuka 13 0 63
2016 31-Jul U19 Larnaka CYP Neciporuka 5 0 84
2016 24-Jul NT Jurmala LAT Neciporuka 2 0 6
2016 9-Jul SAT CEV Satellite Timisoara ROU Kravcenoka 4 0 98
2016 19-Jun CCH20 CEV U20 ECH - Antalya TUR Kravcenoka 5 0 24
2016 12-Jun SAT CEV Satellite Vilnius LTU Kravcenoka 17 0 56
2016 5-Jun ZT EEVZA - Zonal Event - Moscow RUS Neciporuka 9 0 70
2016 29-May NT Jurmala LAT Neciporuka 3 0 4
2016 16-May U21 Lucerne SUI Neciporuka 9 0 70
2015 6-Dec ZT EEVZA - Zonal Event - Riga LAT Neciporuka 5 0 84
2015 5-Sep CCUP CEV Continental Cup Round 4 - Pool B RUS Jursone 3 0 64
2015 30-Aug GS Olsztyn POL Jursone 33 0 40
2015 9-Aug CCH18 CEV U18 ECH - Riga LAT Neciporuka 1 0 40
2015 11-Jul SAT CEV Satellite Vaduz LIE Jursone 2 0 126
2015 28-Jun NT Riga LAT Gramberga 5 0 1
2015 20-Jun MST 2015 European Games AZE Ozolina 9 0 80
2015 7-Jun ZT EEVZA - Zonal Event - Moscow RUS Jursone 5 0 84
2015 31-May NT Jurmala LAT Jursone 1 0 8
2015 17-May ZT EEVZA - Zonal Event - Vilnius LTU Gramberga 9 0 70
2015 10-May CCUP CEV Continental Cup Round 3 - Pool G CYP Jursone 3 0 64
2014 14-Sep SAT CEV Satellite Stuttgart GER Ozolina 13 0 63
2014 20-Jul U19 Acapulco MEX Gramberga 3 0 0 112
2014 21-Jun SAT CEV Satellite Montpellier FRA Jursone 9 0 70
2014 8-Jun OTHC CEV U17 WCH Qual Tournament - Matosinhos POR Gramberga 7 0 0 0
2014 17-May OTHC CEV Youth Continental Cup Final - Antalya TUR Kravcenoka 11 0 0 0
2014 10-May SAT CEV Satellite Antalya TUR Jursone 33 0 0
2013 31-Aug CCH18 CEV U18 - Molodechno BLR Kravcenoka 9 0 0 20
2013 18-Aug OTHC CEV Youth Continental Cup - Pool F CRO Kravcenoka 1 0 0 0
2013 12-May CT EEVZA - Zonal Event - Vilnius LTU Kravcenoka 7 25 0 77

 

GS=Grand Slam  /  CHAL=Challenger /  WS=World Serie  /  WCH=World Championship /  OG=Olympic Games  /  SAT=Satellite  /  CCH=Continental Championship  /  OTH=Other  / OTHC=Other Continental  /  MST=Masters  /  CCUP=Continental Cup  /  CT=Continental Tour  ZT=Zonal Tour /  JWC=Junior World Championship  /  YWC=Youth World Championship