2006 ACCREDITATIONS REQUESTS FOR COACHES

     The following national federations are requesting accreditations for coaches accompanying a team in the following events
 
SWATCH FIVB Events Name
Shanghai, China  
Australia Craig Marshall
Australia Simon Naismith
Australia Timothy Rawlins
Australia Steve Tutton
Australia Steven Anderson
Austria Marco Solustri
Brazil Leticia Pessoa
Brazil Marcelo Gonçalves
Brazil Isabel Salgado
Brazil Francisco Castro
Brazil Abel Silva
Brazil Rodrigo Ribeiro
Brazil Marcos Miranda
Brazil Rossini Araujo
Canada Vincent Larivee
Cuba Osvaldo Abreu Arche
Cuba Wilfredo García Rizo
Germany Ulrich Vetter
Germany Christian Hohmann
Germany Olaf Kortmann
Germany Bernd Schlesinger
Germany Gerald Maronde
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Greece Spyridon Karachalios
Italy Dionisio Lequaglie
Japan Kirihara Hayato
Japan Takao Kazuyuki
Japan Yamamoto Tomohisa
Japan Ednilson Porangba Costa Junior
Japan Kazuyuki Takao
Japan Antonio Fernando Teixeira Leao
Kazakhstan Vladimir Saulko
New Zealand Craig Seuseu
Norway Jon Grydeland
Norway Tor Inge Askeland
Puerto Rico Enrique Perez
Switzerland Marc Frossard
Switzerland Jean-Charles Vergé-Dépré
The Netherlands Ricardo Guimares
Ukraine Vasyl Bukin
Athens, Greece  
Australia Steve Anderson
Austria Stefan Hoemberg
Austria Martin Olejnak
Brazil Rodrigo Ribeiro
Brazil Abel Silva
Brazil Francisco Castro
Brazil Isabel Salgado
Brazil Marcelo Gonçalves
Brazil Leticia Pessoa
Canada Vincent Larivee
China Miao Zhihong
Cuba Osvaldo Abreu Arche
Germany Olaf Kortmann
Germany Jörg Ahmann
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Greece Spyridon Karachalios
Greece Nikolao Kostakopoulo
Greece Anastasios Maras
Greece Panagiotis Zakynthinos
Greece Nikolaos Anastasiadis
Greece Eustathios Mayros
Japan Takao Kazuyuki
Japan Yamamoto Tomohisa
Norway Jon Grydeland
Norway Arvid Wigestrand
Norway Brunale de Andrade
Poland Bulkowski Janusz
Puerto Rico Angel Peña
Puerto Rico Enrique Pérez
Switzerland Marco Frossard
Zagreb, Croatia  
Australia Craig Marshall
Austria Marco Solustri
Brazil Marcos Miranda
Brazil Rossini Araujo
Canada Wally Dyba
China Yan Jianming
Croatia Alen Kovao
Croatia Karaula Tomislav
Croatia Jolic Vladimir
Cuba Wilfredo García Rizo
France Anabelle Prawerman
Germany Gerald Maronde
Germany Danja Müsch
Germany Christian Hohmann
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Japan Kirihara Hayato
Kazakhstan Oleg Kisselev
New Zealand Craig Seuseu
Puerto Rico Angel Peña
Portugal Francisco Fidalgo
Qatar Hassan Mamdouh
Slovakia Petr Safar
USA George Richardson
Roseto, Italy  
Austria Marco Solustri
Brazil Rossini Araujo
Brazil Marcos Miranda
Canada Wally Dyba
China Yan Jianming
Cuba Wilfredo García Rizo
Germany Gerald Maronde
Germany Danja Müsch
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Italy Giulio Mosci
Italy Dionisio Lequaglie
Italy Paulo Roberto Moreira da Costa
Japan Kirihara Hayato
Japan Shoji Setoyama
Kazakhstan Oleg Kisselev
New Zealand Craig Seuseu
Norway Jon Grydeland
Norway Tor Inge Askeland
Norway Martin Engvik
Puerto Rico Angel Peña
Portugal Francisco Fidalgo
Switzerland Michel Pescatore
Switzerland Gerson Marc
Espinho, Portugal  
Austria Marco Solustri
Brazil Rossini Araujo
Brazil Marcos Miranda
Canada Wally Dyba
China Yan Jianming
Cuba Wilfredo García Rizo
Germany Brigitte Tiefenbach
Germany Andreas Künkler
Germany Bernd Schlesinger
Germany Danja Müsch
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Japan Kirihara Hayato
Japan Shoji Setoyama
Kazakhstan Oleg Kisselev
Latvia Genadizs Samoilovs
Latvia Andris Smedins
Portugal Francisco Fidalgo
Gstaad, Switzerland  
Australia Craig Marshall
Australia Steve Tutton
Australia Carlos Galletti
Australia Steve Anderson
Australia Greg Diment
Austria Marco Solustri
Austria Leonardo Lourenco da Silva
Austria Martin Olejnak
Brazil Marcos Miranda
Brazil Rossini Araujo
Brazil Leticia Pessoa
Brazil Abel Silva
Brazil Marcelo Gonçalves
Brazil Isabel Salgado
Brazil Francisco Castro
Brazil Rodrigo Ribeiro
Canada Vincent Larivee
Canada Wally Dyba
Canada Glen Mc Carlie
China Xue Gang
China Zhang Zhenxi
China Yan Jianming
Cuba Osvaldo Abreu Arche
Cuba Wilfredo García Rizo
France Anabelle Prawerman
Germany Jörg Ahmann
Germany Geraldo Maronde
Germany Bernd Schlesinger
Germany Olaf Kortmann
Germany Ulrich Vetter
Germany Axel Büring
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Greece Spyridon Karachalios
Italy Dionisio Lequague
Italy Giulio Mosci
Japan Kirihara Hayato
Japan Takao Kazuyuki
Japan Yamamoto Tomohisa
Kazakhstan Oleg Kisselev
Netherlands Schoun-Kodyk Debura
Norway Martin Enguik
Norway Jon Grydeland
Norway Ricardo Brunale
Norway Arvid Wingestrand
Portugal Francisco Fidalgo
Sweden Wesley Pinheiro
Switzerland Marc Gerson
Switzerland Marc Frossard
Switzerland Jean-Charles Vergé-Dépré
Switzerland Michel Pescatore
Switzerland Egger Patrick
Switzerland Luthy Fabian
Switzerland Adrian Probst
Switzerland Gabriela Zallot
Switzerland Gracie Santana
Switzerland David Neubury
The Netherlands Ricardo Guimares
USA George Richardson
USA Dane Selznick
USA Masakayan Liz
Stavanger, Norway  
Australia Craig Marshall
Australia Steve Tutton
Australia Carlos Galletti
Australia Steve Anderson
Austria Marco Solustri
Austria Leonardo Lourenco da Silva
Austria Martin Olejnak
Austria Matthias Sollböck
Brazil Leticia Pessoa
Brazil Abel Silva
Brazil Isabel Salgado
Brazil Francisco Castro
Brazil Rodrigo Ribeiro
Brazil Marcos Miranda
Brazil Rossini Araujo
Canada Vincent Larivee
China Xue Gang
China Zhang Zhenxi
China Yan Jianming
Cuba Osvaldo Abreu Arche
Cuba Wilfredo García Rizo
Czech Republic Milan Dzavoronok
France Anabelle Prawerman
France Christian Penigaud
Germany Jörg Ahmann
Germany Danja Münsch
Germany Andreas Künkler
Germany Geraldo Maronde
Germany Bernd Schlesinger
Germany Olaf Kortmann
Germany Christian Hohmann
Germany Andreas Künkler
Germany Axel Büring
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Greece Spyridon Karachalios
 Italy  Ettore Marcovecchio
 Italy  Giulio Mosci
Japan Kirihara Hayato
Japan Takao Kazuyuki
Japan Yamamoto Tomohisa
Japan Tsutomu Takano
Japan Antonio Fernando Teixeira Leao
Japan Ednilson Porangaba Costa Junior
Japan Shoji Setoyama
Japan Leão Antonio
Japan Hosoi Akane
Kazakhstan Oleg Kisselev
Netherlands Van der Kuip Michiel
Netherlands Schoon-Kadyn Debora
Netherlands Ricardo Guimares
Norway Geir Mogstad
Norway Tom Morten Svendsen
Norway Olsen Ragnar
Poland Bulkowski Janusz
Portugal Francisco Fidalgo
Switzerland Marc Frossard
Switzerland Michel Pescatore
Marseille, France  
Australia Craig Marshall
Australia Steve Tutton
Australia Carlos Galletti
Australia Steve Anderson
Austria Marco Solustri
Austria Martin Olejnak
Brazil Rodrigo Ribeiro
Brazil Marcelo Goncalves
Brazil Abel Silva
Brazil Francisco Castro
Brazil Isabel Salgado
Brazil Leticia Pessoa
Brazil Araujo Rossini
Brazil Miranda Marcos
Canada Vincent Larivee
Canada Ruben Barrera
China Miao Zhihong
China Xue Gang
China Zhang Zhenxi
China Yan Jianming
Cuba Osvaldo Abreu Arche
Cuba Wilfredo García Rizo
Czech Republic Milan Dzavoronok
France Anabelle Prawerman
France Christophe Victor
France Christian Penigaud
France Richard Hubert
Germany Danja Münsch
Germany Andreas Künkler
Germany Geraldo Maronde
Germany Bernd Schlesinger
Germany Olaf Kortmann
Germany Andreas Künkler
Germany Peter Schramm
Germany Axel Büring
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Greece Spyridon Karachalios
Japan Kirihara Hayato
Japan Takao Kazuyuki
Japan Yamamoto Tomohisa
Japan Akane Hosoi
Japan Ednilson Porangaba Costa Junior
Japan Antonio Fernando Teixeira Leao
Japan Tomohisa Yamamoto
Japan Tsutomu Takano
Japan Shoji Setoyama
Japan Leão Antonio
Kazakhstan Oleg Kisselev
Kazakhstan Chsherbakova Nelli
Kazakhstan Dyachenko Anatoliy
Latvia Genadizs Samoilovs
Latvia Andris Smedins
Norway Jon Grydeland
Norway Martin Enevik
Norway Ricardo Brunale
Norway Arvid Wigestrand
Poland Bulkowski Janusz
Poland Robert Slawomir
Portugal Francisco Fidalgo
Puerto Rico Enrique Pérez
Puerto Rico Angel Peña
Russia Sergey Danilov
Russia Luciano Manhaes
Russia Marcello Candido
Russia Yury Gorchanyuk
Switzerland Marc Frossard
Switzerland Michel Pescatore
Switzerland Jean-Charles Vergé-Dépré
Switzerland Gerson Marc
The Netherlands Ricardo Guimares
The Netherlands Michiel Van der Kuip
The Netherlands Benes Jouke
Montreal, Canada  
Australia Craig Marshall
Australia Steve Tutton
Australia Carlos Galletti
Australia Steve Anderson
Austria Marco Solustri
Brazil Leticia Pessoa
Brazil Isabel Salgado
Brazil Francisco Castro
Brazil Silvia Abel
Brazil Marcelo Goncalves
Brazil Rodrigo Ribeiro
Brazil Miranda Marcos
Brazil Araujo Rossini
Bulgaria Risman Jean
Bulgaria Risman Barry
Canada Vincent Larivee
Canada Emmanuel Cocub
Canada Benoit Robitaille
Canada Ruben Osvaldo Barrera
Canada Eric Masson
Canada Wally Dyba
Canada John May
China Miao Zhihong
China Yan Jianming
Cuba Osvaldo Abreu Arche
Cuba Wilfredo García Rizo
Czech Republic Milan Dzavoronok
France Anabelle Prawerman
France Christian Penigaud
Germany Danja Münsch
Germany Andreas Künkler
Germany Olaf Kortmann
Germany Andreas Künkler
Germany Axel Büring
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Italy Giulio Mosci
Japan Kirihara Hayato
Japan Takao Kazuyuki
Japan Yamamoto Tomohisa
Japan Tsutomu Takano
Japan Shoji Setoyama
Japan Akane Hosoi
Japan Leão Antonio
Japan Costa Ednilson
Kazakhstan Oleg Kisselev
Norway Mogstad Geir
Norway Jon Grydeland
Norway Ricardo Brunale
Norway Arvid Wigestrand
Puerto Rico Enrique Pérez
Puerto Rico Angel Peña
Spain Luis José G.
Switzerland Marc Frossard
The Netherlands Ricardo Guimares
The Netherlands Michiel Van der Kuip
Trinidad &Tobago Charles Colin
Trinidad & Tobago Stewart Daymian
St. Petersburg, Russia  
Australia Craig Marshall
Australia Steve Tutton
Australia Carlos Galletti
Australia Steve Anderson
Austria Marco Solustri
Austria Martin Olejnak
Brazil Isabel Salgado
Brazil Castro Francisco
Brazil Abel Silva
Brazil Rodrigo Ribeiro
Brazil Miranda Marcos
Brazil Ronald Rocha
Brazil Araujo Rossini
Brazil Leticia Pessoa
China Wang Jianping
China Miao Zhihong
China Liu Di
China Yan Jianming
Cuba Osvaldo Abreu Arche
Cuba Wilfredo García Rizo
Czech Republic Milan Dzavoronok
Germany Danja Münsch
Germany Andreas Künkler
Germany Bernd Schlesinger
Germany Olaf Kortmann
Germany Andreas Künkler
Germany Axel Büring
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Greece Spyridon Karachalios
Italy Dionisio Lequaglie
Japan Kirihara Hayato
Japan Takao Kazuyuki
Japan Yamamoto Tomohisa
Japan Ednilson Porangaba Costa Junior
Japan Antonio Fernando Teixeira Leao
Japan Tsutomu Takano
Japan Shoji Setoyama
Japan Hosoi Akane
Japan Leão Antonio
Kazakhstan Oleg Kisselev
Kazakhstan Vladimir Saulko
Kazakhstan Dyachenko Anatoliy
Kazakhstan Chsherbakova Nelli
Kazakhstan Andrey Ryukhov
Latvia Freidenfelos Gunars
Latvia Andris Smedins
Latvia Genadizs Samoilovs
Norway Jon Grydeland
Norway Martin Enevik
Norway  Richardo Brunale
New Zealand Craig Seuseu
Spain Luis José G.
Switzerland Marc Frossard
The Netherlands Michiel Van der Kuip
Paris, France  
Australia Craig Marshall
Australia Steve Tutton
Australia Carlos Galletti
Australia Steve Anderson
Australia Tim Rawlins
Australia Adam Sachs
Australia Tim Rawlins
Australia Greg Rowsell
Australia Grant Robinson
Australia Simon Naismith
Australia Alexis Lebedew
Austria Marco Solustri
Austria Leonardo Lourenco da Silva
Austria Martin Olejnak
Brazil Araujo Rossini
Brazil Miranda Marcos
Brazil Ronald Rocha
Brazil Rodrigo Ribeiro
Brazil Abel Silva
Brazil Francisco Castro
Brazil Isabel Salgado
Brazil Leticia Pessoa
Brazil Marcelo Wangler
Canada Vincent Larivee
Canada Eric Masson
China Wang Jianping
China Miao Zhihong
China Liu Di
China Yan Jianming
Cuba Osvaldo Abreu Arche
Cuba Wilfredo García Rizo
Czech Republic Milan Dzavoronok
France Anabelle Prawerman
France Christian Penigaud
Germany Danja Münsch
Germany Andreas Künkler
Germany Geraldo Maronde
Germany Bernd Schlesinger
Germany Olaf Kortmann
Germany Ulrich Vetter
Germany Peter Schramm
Germany Axel Büring
Germany André Fröhlich
Germany Christoph Kesselmeier
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Greece Spyridon Karachalios
Italy Caterina De Marinis
Italy Dionisio Lequaglie
Japan Kirihara Hayato
Japan Takao Kazuyuki
Japan Tsutomu Takano
Japan Antonio Fernando Teixeira Leao
Japan Hosoi Akane
Japan Leão Antonio
Japan Costa Ednilson
Kazakhstan Vladimir Saulko
New Zealand Craig Seuseu
Norway Jon Grydeland
Norway Martin Engvik
Norway Richardo Brunale
Norway Peter Wivestad
Spain Luis José G.
Switzerland Marc Gerson
Switzerland Marc Frossard
Switzerland Jean-Charles Vergé-Dépré
Switzerland Michel Pescatore
Switzerland Bachmann Urs
Switzerland Luthy Fabian
Switzerland Philippe Saxer
The Netherlands Ricardo Guimares
The Netherlands Karolyn Kirby
The Netherlands Ralph Post
The Netherlands Michiel Van der Kuip
The Netherlands Martin Teffer
The Netherlands Caspar Groenhuijzen
Ukraine Volodymyr Kutsenko
Ukraine Larisa Buchatska
Ukraine Bukin Vasyl
Ukraine Bukina Lyubov
Ukraine Tyshchenko Ivan
USA Selznick Dane
USA Masakayan Liz
USA Cameron Green
USA Ali Wood
USA Brian Corso
USA George Richardson
USA Jeff Alzina
USA Danalee Corso
Klagenfurt, Austria  
Australia Craig Marshall
Australia Steve Tutton
Australia Carlos Galletti
Australia Steve Anderson
Australia Tim Rawlins
Australia Adam Sachs
Australia Grant Robinson
Australia Simon Naismith
Australia Alexis Lebedew
Austria Marco Solustri
Austria Leonardo Lourenco da Silva
Austria Martin Olejnak
Austria Rainer Errath
Austria Stefan Hömberg
Austria Dobeiner Harald
Brazil Marcelo Wangler
Canada Vincent Larivee
Canada Eric Masson
Canada Max Stohn
China Wang Jianping
China Miao Zhihong
China Liu Di
China Yan Jianming
Cuba Osvaldo Abreu Arche
Cuba Wilfredo García Rizo
Czech Republic Milan Dzavoronok
France Anabelle Prawerman
France Christian Penigaud
Germany Danja Münsch
Germany Geraldo Maronde
Germany Bernd Schlesinger
Germany Olaf Kortmann
Germany Christian Hohmann
Germany Andreas Künkler
Germany Jürgen Wagner
Germany Axel Büring
Germany Jörg Ahmann
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Greece Spyridon Karachalios
Hungary Nagy Sandor
Hungary Dibusz Laszlo
Japan Kirihara Hayato
Japan Takao Kazuyuki
Japan Yamamoto Tomohisa
Japan Ednilson Porangaba Costa Junior
Japan Antonio Fernando Teixeira Leao
Japan Tsutomu Takano
Japan Leão Antonio
Japan Hosoi Akane
Kazakhstan Vladimir Saulko
Latvia Andris Smedins
Latvia Guintars Andersons
New Zealand Craig Seuseu
Norway Jon Grydeland
Norway Martin Engvik
Norway Richardo Brunale
Norway Mira Trampush
Spain Luis José G.
Switzerland Marcel Frei
Switzerland Marc Frossard
Switzerland Egger Patrick
Switzerland Luthy Fabian
Switzerland Gerson Marc
Switzerland Michel Pescatore
Switzerland Philippe Saxer
The Netherlands Ricardo Guimares
The Netherlands Michiel Van der Kuip
The Netherlands Ralph Post
The Netherlands Karolyn Kirby
The Netherlands Martin Teffer
The Netherlands Caspar Groenhuijzen
Ukraine Volodymyr Kutsenko
Ukraine Larisa Buchatska
USA Masakayan Liz
USA Dane Selznick
USA Cameron Green
USA Jeff Alzina
USA Danalee Corso
Stare Jablonki, Poland  
Australia Craig Marshall
Australia Steve Tutton
Australia Gerlic Kylie
Austria Marco Solustri
Brasil Batista Gilmario
Brasil Ronald Rocha
Brasil Miranda Marcos
China Yan Jianming
Cuba Wilfredo García Rizo
Germany Danja Münsch
Germany Geraldo Maronde
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Italy Giulio Mosci
Japan Kirihara Hayato
Japan Shoji Setoyama
Japan Hosoi Akane
Japan Leão Antonio
Japan Costa Ednilson
Japan Takano Tsutomu
Kazakhstan Vladimir Saulko
Norway Jon Grydeland
Norway Martin Engvik
Poland Robert Slawomir
Poland Kolpy Czeslaw
Slovakia Peter Safar
Spain Luis José G.
Spain Raquel Chiva
Switzerland Egger Patrick
Switzerland Philippe Saxer
The Netherlands Michiel Van der Kuip
The Netherlands Caspar Groenhuijzen
Warsaw, Poland  
Australia Naismith Simon
Australia Grinlaubs Matt
Australia Rohkamper Johanna
Austria Martin Olejnak
Brasil Francisco Castro
Brasil Leticia Pessoa
Brasil Rodrigo Ribeiro
Brasil Abel Silva
Brasil Isabel Salgado
China Miao Zhihong
China Liu Di
China Xue Gang
China Zhang Zhenxi
Cuba Osvaldo Abreu Arche
Denmark Iversen Karin
France Christian Penigaud
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Greece Spyridon Karachalios
Japan Takano Tsutomu
Japan Leão Antonio
Japan Hosoi Akane
Japan Costa Ednilson
Kazakhstan Dyachenko Anatoliy
Kazakhstan Chsherbakova Nelli
Norway Jon Grydeland
Norway Richardo Brunale
Poland Janusz Bulkowski
Spain Luis José G.
Switzerland Marc Frossard
The Netherlands Ricardo Guimares
Porto Santo, Portugal  
Austria Martin Olejnak
China Miao Zhihong
China Liu Di
China Xue Gang
China Zhang Zhenxi
Cuba Osvaldo Abreu Arche
Denmark Iversen Karin
France Christian Penigaud
Germany Olaf Kortmann
Germany Axel Büring
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Greece Spyridon Karachalios
Italy Dionisio Le Quaglie
Japan Takao Kazuyuki
Japan Yamamoto Tomohisa
Japan Hosoi Akane
Japan Leão Antonio
Japan Takano Tsutomu
Japan Costa Ednilson
Norway Richardo Brunale
Poland Janusz Bulkowski
Spain Luis José G.
Switzerland Marc Frossard
The Netherlands Ricardo Guimares
Victoria, Brazil  
Australia Galletti Carlos
Austria Marco Solustri
Cuba Osvaldo Abreu Arche
Cuba Wilfredo García Rizo
France Christian Penigaud
Germany Danja Münsch
Germany Geraldo Maronde
Germany Bernd Schlesinger
Germany Olaf Kortmann
Germany Axel Büring
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Greece Spyridon Karachalios
Japan Kirihara Hayato
Japan Takao Kazuyuki
Japan Yamamoto Tomohisa
Japan Hosoi Akane
Japan Ednilson Porangaba Costa Junior
Japan Antonio Fernando Teixeira Leao
Japan Takano Tsutomu
Norway Arvid Wigestrand
Norway Kloday
Norway Jon Grydeland
Norway Martin Engvik
Norway Richardo Brunale
Spain Luis José G.
Switzerland Marc Frossard
The Netherlands Ricardo Guimares
The Netherlands Michiel Van der Kuip
The Netherlands Caspar Groenhuijzen
USA Mike Dodd
USA Liz Masakayan
USA Dane Selznick
Acapulco, Mexico  
Australia Orielly Brian
Australia Seuseu Craig
Austria Marco Solustri
Canada Gaile Baltakys
Canada Brian O'Reilly
Cuba Osvaldo Abreu Arche
Cuba Wilfredo García Rizo
England Angela Clarke
France Christian Penigaud
Germany Danja Münsch
Germany Geraldo Maronde
Germany Olaf Kortmann
Germany Axel Büring
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Greece Spyridon Karachalios
Italy Dionisio LeQuaglie
Italy Ettore Marco Vecchio
Italy Caterina De Marinis
Japan Kirihara Hayato
Japan Takao Kazuyuki
Japan Yamamoto Tomohisa
Japan Antonio Fernando Teixeira Leao
Japan Ednilson Porangaba Costa Junior
Japan Takano Tsutomu
Japan Hosoi Akane
Norway Kloday
Norway Jon Grydeland
Norway Martin Engvik
Norway Richardo Brunale
Spain Luis José G.
Switzerland Marc Frossard
The Netherlands Ricardo Guimares
The Netherlands Groenhuijzen Casper
The Netherlands Michiel Van der Kuip
USA Mike Dodd
USA Sicoli Marcio
USA Liz Masakayan
USA Orr Edward
USA Richardson George
USA Vint Peter
USA Dane Selznick
Pukhet, Thailand  
Australia Galletti Carlos
Australia Seuseu Craig
China QIN Wei
China JIAN Jie
China Zhang Zhenxi
China ZIU Di
China MIAO Zhihong
Cuba Osvaldo Abreu Arche
England Angela Clarke
France Christian Penigaud
Germany Olaf Kortmann
Germany Axel Büring
Greece Emmanouil Roumeliotis
Greece Theodoros Andreadis
Greece Spyridon Karachalios
Japan Takao Kazuyuki
Japan Yamamoto Tomohisa
Kazakhstan Chsherbakova Nelli
Kazakhstan Dyachenko Anatoliy
Norway Abvid Wigestrand
Norway Jon Grydeland
Norway Richardo Brunale
Spain Luis José G.
Switzerland Marc Frossard
The Netherlands Ricardo Guimares
Russia Aleksandr Sentchenko
Russia Vladimir Maslow
USA Liz Masakayan
USA Dane Selznick
Satellite and Challengers
U-19 / U-21
Name
Bermuda  
Australia Naismith Simon
Australia Grinlaubs Matt
Australia Rohkamper Johanna
Austria Stefan Hoemberg
Austria Rainer Errath
Canada Kristine Drakich
Canada Kathy Tough
Canada Henry Podstanka
Czech Republic Milan Dzavoronok
Finland Näkki Ismo
France David Martin
France Christophe Victor
Germany Elmar Harbrecht
Germany Silke Kerl
Germany Leonard Waligora
Italy Giulio Mosci
Italy Ettore Marcovecchio
Kazakhstan Andrey Ryukhov
New Zealand Steve Hupper
Poland Kolpy Czeslaw
Poland Violetta Bakos
Spain David Gil
Switzerland Philipp Hartmann
The Netherlands Ronnes B.
The Netherlands De Lange K.
Myslowice, Poland  
Australia Naismith Simon
Australia Grinlaubs Matt
Australia Rohkamper Johanna
Austria Stefan Hoemberg
Austria Rainer Errath
Canada Chris Smeaton
Canada Chris Densmore
Canada Julien Paquette
Canada Brad Parno
Czech Republic Milan Dzavoronok
Czech Republic Michal Palinek
Cuba Leonides Regueiferos Laborde
Cuba Walfrido Salas Acosta
England Imornefe Bowes
Finland Markkanen Wille
Germany Ingo Schadwinkel
Germany Michael Wollschläger
Germany Niclas Hildebrand
Germany Lennard Krapp
Hong Kong Tang Ming May
Israel Hagai Scharf
Italy Giulio Mosci
Italy Ettore Marcovecchio
 Kazakhstan Dyachenko Anatoliy
New Zealand Kerryn Stovold
Norway Ragni Hestad
Norway Jeppe Hansen
Poland Janusz Bulkowski
Poland Kolpy Czeslaw
Poland Robert Slawomir
Russia Alexander Senchenko
Russia Sergey Danilov
Slovakia Peter Safar
Spain Daniel Rodriguez Wood
Spain Sixto Jiménez
The Netherlands Van Dyk V.
The Netherlands Wiggers R.
Brno, Czech Republic  
Slovakia Petr Safar
Cyprus  
Germany Jörg Ahmann
Kiev, Ukraine  
   
Casablanca, Morocco  
   
Eboli, Italy  
   
Lausanne, Switzerland  
   
Vaduz, Liechtenstein  
Australia Naismith Simon
Australia Grinlaubs Matt
Australia Rohkamper Johanna
Switzerland Werner Abplanalp
Turku, Finland  
Hungary Dibusz Laszlo
Cagliari, Italy  
Latvia Andris Smedins
Habana, Cuba