Thursday, 23 October 2014

 
  WORLD TOUR 2010 TECHNICAL RANKING AS OF 4 OCTOBER 2010 | PLAYERS - MEN
Updated on 4 Oct 2010
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
1 Dalhausser USA USA 1.00 3'990 1'500
  Rogers USA USA 1.00 3'990 1'500
3 Gavira ESP ESP 6.75 2'850 710
  Herrera ESP ESP 6.75 2'850 710
5 Alison BRA BRA 4.00 2'630 1'040
  Emanuel BRA BRA 4.00 2'630 1'040
7 Wu CHN CHN 7.00 2'580 710
  Xu CHN CHN 7.00 2'580 710
9 Benjamin BRA BRA 7.75 2'180 680
10 Pedro BRA BRA 6.25 2'090 750
11 Ricardo BRA BRA 3.00 2'070 1'190
12 Bruno BRA BRA 7.75 2'060 680
13 Brink GER GER 2.75 2'020 1'020
  Reckermann GER GER 2.75 2'020 1'020
15 Marcio Araujo BRA BRA 3.00 1'905 1'190
16 Fijalek POL POL 9.25 1'880 860
  Prudel POL POL 9.25 1'880 860
18 Klemperer GER GER 6.00 1'870 1'190
  Koreng GER GER 6.00 1'870 1'190
20 Harley BRA BRA 6.25 1'850 790
21 Schuil NED NED 9.00 1'820 690
22 Lucena USA USA 3.75 1'750 1'080
23 Fuerbringer USA USA 3.75 1'720 1'080
24 Nummerdor NED NED 9.00 1'700 690
25 Thiago BRA BRA 6.50 1'610 790
26 Gibb USA USA 5.00 1'520 900
  Jennings USA USA 11.00 1'520 620
  Rosenthal USA USA 5.00 1'520 900
29 Skarlund NOR NOR 10.50 1'500 510
  Spinnangr NOR NOR 10.50 1'500 510
31 Cunha BRA BRA 6.50 1'490 790
32 Gosch AUT AUT 9.75 1'440 550
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
32 Horst AUT AUT 9.75 1'440 550
34 Bellaguarda SUI SUI 8.00 1'410 620
  Laciga M. SUI SUI 8.00 1'410 620
36 Kolodinsky RUS RUS 7.00 1'240 790
37 Plavins LAT LAT 8.25 1'223 600
  Smedins, J. LAT LAT 8.25 1'223 600
39 Keenan USA USA 16.00 1'190 370
40 Samoilovs LAT LAT 15.00 1'130 420
  Sorokins LAT LAT 15.00 1'130 420
42 Bogatov RUS RUS 19.00 1'127 360
  Prokopiev RUS RUS 19.00 1'127 360
44 Geor GEO GEO 10.00 1'092 460
  Gia GEO GEO 10.00 1'092 460
46 Dollinger GER GER 18.50 1'012 350
47 Koshkarev RUS RUS 7.00 1'005 790
48 Windscheif GER GER 18.50 1'000 350
49 Ingrosso ITA ITA 13.00 975 410
50 Cès FRA FRA 13.00 972 430
  Ces FRA FRA 13.00 972 430
52 Kubala CZE CZE 10.00 970 600
53 Benes P. CZE CZE 10.00 950 600
54 Lario ESP ESP 14.00 927 465
  Mesa ESP ESP 14.00 927 465
56 Lochhead NZL NZL 12.00 910 480
  Pitman NZL NZL 12.00 910 480
58 Hoyer DEN DEN 11.00 833 470
  Soderberg DEN DEN 11.00 833 470
60 Doppler AUT AUT 15.00 824 595
  Mellitzer AUT AUT 15.00 824 595
62 Erdmann GER GER 13.00 769 460
63 Matysik GER GER 15.00 759 450
64 Jaani EST EST 15.00 722 260
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
64 Vesik EST EST 15.00 722 260
66 Boersma E. NED NED 9.75 720 510
67 Heuscher SUI SUI 14.50 710 460
  Heyer SUI SUI 14.50 710 460
69 Ingrosso P. ITA ITA 14.00 655 390
  Gabathuler SUI SUI 15.00 655 230
  Schnider SUI SUI 15.00 655 230
72 Barsouk RUS RUS 16.00 520 310
73 Semenov RUS RUS 19.00 518 220
74 Urbatzka GER GER 18.00 507 310
75 Nicolai ITA ITA 19.00 470 240
76 Redmann CAN CAN 17.00 463 200
  Van Huizen CAN CAN 17.00 463 200
78 Wong USA USA 11.66 450 450
79 P. Gao CHN CHN 15.66 435 72
80 Spijkers NED NED 10.00 426 399
81 Li CHN CHN 15.66 415 72
82 Sidorenko KAZ KAZ 16.00 411 260
83 Dyachenko KAZ KAZ 16.00 408 260
84 Kadziola POL POL 21.00 407 175
  Szalankiewicz POL POL 21.00 407 175
86 Marishev RUS RUS 14.50 381 330
87 Pastukhov RUS RUS 19.00 368 220
88 Dugrip FRA FRA 20.00 364 152
  Salvetti FRA FRA 20.00 364 152
90 Belov RUS RUS 16.00 348 144
  Daynov RUS RUS 16.00 348 144
92 Boehm AUS AUS 19.00 330 207
93 McHugh AUS AUS 21.00 321 152
94 Kapa AUS AUS 16.00 300 207
95 Popp GER GER 19.00 292 280
96 Slack AUS AUS 19.66 291 152
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
97 Kaczmarek GER GER 9.00 267 110
98 Brinkborg SWE SWE 21.00 266 155
  Gunnarsson SWE SWE 21.00 266 155
100 Yutvalin RUS RUS 12.00 261 237
101 Maia POR POR 21.00 249 97
  Rosas POR POR 21.00 249 97
103 Martino ITA ITA 11.00 240 240
104 Kjemperud NOR NOR 21.00 239 102
105 Babich UKR UKR 25.00 237 148
106 Asahi JPN JPN 21.00 229 97
  Shiratori JPN JPN 21.00 229 97
108 Hoidalen NOR NOR 21.00 227 110
109 Ioisher UKR UKR 25.00 222 148
110 Hordvik NOR NOR 25.00 217 85
  Horrem NOR NOR 25.00 217 85
112 Böckermann GER GER 21.00 213 166
113 Varnier ITA ITA 17.00 200 200
114 Fabio Luiz BRA BRA 18.33 199 199
115 Xenakis GRE GRE 19.00 185 130
116 Casadei ITA ITA 25.00 182 140
117 Fañe VEN VEN 17.00 174 75
  Hernandez VEN VEN 17.00 174 75
119 Kotsilianos GRE GRE 19.00 169 144
  Paulides NED NED 21.00 169 169
121 Jackson VEN VEN 17.00 167 155
  Mussa VEN VEN 17.00 167 155
123 Ferramenta BRA BRA 17.00 165 165
124 Hupfer AUT AUT 25.00 159 67
125 Dumek CZE CZE   157 71
  Tichy CZE CZE   157 71
127 Schroffenegger P. AUT AUT 25.00 150 70
128 CH. Chen CHN CHN 25.00 143 53
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
129 De Paula BRA BRA 19.00 139 139
130 Schneider GER GER   131 106
  Tomatis ITA ITA 25.00 131 56
132 Miedzybrodzki GBR GBR 17.00 126 33
133 Sekerci TUR TUR   125 79
134 Gögtepe, V. TUR TUR   123 79
135 Caics LAT LAT   121 109
  Smedins, T. LAT LAT   121 109
137 Zauli ITA ITA 17.00 119 89
138 Cavaliere ITA ITA 17.00 116 89
139 Sutter, R. SUI SUI   113 59
  Weingart SUI SUI   113 59
141 Gaspar POR POR   110 56
  Pedrosa POR POR   110 56
143 Kufa, R. CZE CZE 25.00 108 84
  Weaver GBR GBR 17.00 108 36
145 Huber AUT AUT 25.00 107 81
  Seidl AUT AUT 25.00 107 81
147 Mitev BUL BUL 25.00 102 81
  Neshev BUL BUL 25.00 102 81
149 Kais Kr. EST EST 21.00 100 100
  Venno EST EST 21.00 100 100
151 Chevallier SUI SUI   99 65
  Sutter, A. SUI SUI   99 65
153 Reader CAN CAN 25.00 98 80
  Schalk CAN CAN 25.00 98 80
155 Biza CZE CZE 25.00 96 87
  Holtan NOR NOR 25.00 96 65
157 Lebl CZE CZE 17.00 95 95
  Cicola ITA ITA 25.00 95 63
159 Liu Yong CHN CHN 25.00 93 45
160 Ranghieri ITA ITA   89 53
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
161 Miramontes MEX MEX   87 51
  Virgen MEX MEX   87 51
163 Brouwer NED NED   83 59
164 Saxton CAN CAN   81 45
165 Popov UKR UKR 25.00 72 72
  Samoday UKR UKR 25.00 72 72
167 Eithun NOR NOR   69 46
  Wergeland NOR NOR 25.00 69 67
169 Likholetov RUS RUS   68 68
  Romashkin RUS RUS   68 68
171 Leeb AUT AUT   65 52
  Wutzl AUT AUT   65 52
  Morrison USA USA   65 65
174 Zoupanis GRE GRE   62 47
  Giginoglu TUR TUR   62 47
176 Coucke BEL BEL   61 54
  Frankart BEL BEL   61 54
  Dziadkou BLR BLR   61 58
  Zharykau BLR BLR   61 58
180 Placek CZE CZE 17.00 60 60
181 Kaszas O. DEN DEN   58 55
  Kaszas S. DEN DEN   58 55
183 Andy INA INA 25.00 57 57
  Koko INA INA 25.00 57 57
185 Rohde GER GER   54 54
  Szternel POL POL 25.00 54 54
  Wojtasik POL POL 25.00 54 54
  Leon VEN VEN 25.00 54 51
  Ramos VEN VEN 25.00 54 51
190 Imai JPN JPN   51 36
  Kantor POL POL 25.00 51 51
  Losiak POL POL 25.00 51 51
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
193 Haavisto FIN FIN 25.00 50 50
  Vahela FIN FIN 25.00 50 50
  Walkenhorst GER GER   50 50
  Zimet USA USA   50 50
197 Santos BRA BRA 25.00 45 45
  Binstock CAN CAN   45 42
  Marshall CAN CAN   45 45
  Zbyszewski CAN CAN   45 42
  Domenghini ITA ITA   45 45
  Stiekema NED NED   45 33
203 Rotrekl CZE CZE 25.00 42 42
  Rucka CZE CZE 25.00 42 42
  Hata JPN JPN   42 36
206 cisolla ITA ITA 25.00 40 40
207 Hasegawa JPN JPN 25.00 39 39
  Inoue JPN JPN 25.00 39 39
209 Köhler GER GER   38 38
  Huitfeldt SWE SWE   38 30
  Jonsson SWE SWE   38 30
212 Mourtzios GRE GRE   37 34
213 Lelliott CAN CAN   36 36
  Maijala FIN FIN 25.00 36 36
  Säisä FIN FIN 25.00 36 36
  Fourneret FRA FRA 25.00 36 36
  Lacombe FRA FRA 25.00 36 36
  Pajenk SLO SLO   36 36
  Zemljak SLO SLO   36 36
220 Gooding GBR GBR   35 29
  Lord GBR GBR   35 29
222 Götz GER GER 25.00 34 34
223 Özbek TUR TUR   33 25
224 Kolev BUL BUL   32 32
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
224 Amore ITA ITA   32 32
226 Vismans, S. NED NED   31 25
  Berntsen R. NOR NOR   31 28
  Mykhaylov UKR UKR   31 31
229 Merx NED NED 25.00 30 30
  van Laanen NED NED   30 24
  Jonsson SWE SWE 25.00 30 30
  Montas SWE SWE 25.00 30 30
233 Varenhorst NED NED   28 25
  Gögtepe, H. TUR TUR   28 28
235 Borge Johansen NOR NOR   27 27
236 Stromsuag NOR NOR   26 22
  Strømsvåg NOR NOR   26 22
238 Lenc CZE CZE   24 24
  Provaznik CZE CZE   24 18
  Dian INA INA   24 24
  Suratna INA INA   24 24
  A.SALAGH IRI IRI   24 24
  P.FARROKHI IRI IRI   24 24
  R.NAEINI IRI IRI   24 24
  R.RAOUFI IRI IRI   24 24
  Bolsterlee NED NED   24 24
  Lokerse NED NED   24 24
  ZANOTTA URU URU   24 24
249 Stoyanov BUL BUL   23 23
  Yankov BUL BUL   23 23
  Ficosecco ITA ITA   23 23
252 van den Outenaar NED NED   22 20
253 Babichev KAZ KAZ   21 21
  Kuleshov KAZ KAZ   21 21
  Bjorbak NOR NOR   21 21
  Hellum NOR NOR   21 21
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
253 Leite NOR NOR   21 21
258 Nikolov BUL BUL   20 20
  Kufa, D. CZE CZE   20 20
  Weiss CZE CZE   20 20
  Lupo ITA ITA   20 20
  Vanni ITA ITA   20 20
263 Moser AUT AUT   19 19
  Petrov EST EST   19 17
  Povjakel EST EST   19 17
266 Dimov BUL BUL   18 18
  Pavlas CZE CZE   18 18
  Lacaze FRA FRA   18 18
  Peuvrel FRA FRA   18 18
  Garcia-Thompson GBR GBR   18 18
  Oude Elferink NED NED   18 18
  Spil NED NED   18 18
  WILLIMAN URU URU   18 18
274 Koekelkoren BEL BEL   17 17
  van Walle BEL BEL   17 17
  Daalmeijer NED NED   17 17
277 Hakala, A. FIN FIN   16 16
  Seppänen FIN FIN   16 16
  Daguerre FRA FRA   16 16
  Gagliano FRA FRA   16 16
  Becker GER GER   16 16
  Böckermann GER GER   16 16
  Mopman NED NED   16 16
  Mutapcija SRB SRB   16 16
  Tesic SRB SRB   16 16
  Sergiienko UKR UKR   16 16
287 Christophe BEL BEL   15 15
  Fabian BEL BEL   15 15
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
287 Franco BRA BRA   15 15
  Jan BRA BRA   15 15
  Maciel BRA BRA   15 15
  Leznicki POL POL   15 15
  Makowski POL POL   15 15
  Birlov RUS RUS   15 15
295 Alfimov RUS RUS   14 14
  Korolev RUS RUS   14 14
  Antonic SRB SRB   14 14
  Basta SRB SRB   14 14
  Galetin SRB SRB   14 14
  Nikolic SRB SRB   14 14
  Horvath SVK SVK   14 14
302 Streitfellner AUT AUT   13 13
  Traxler AUT AUT   13 13
  Hoyer, S. DEN DEN   13 13
  Kvamsdal NOR NOR   13 13
306 Álvaro Filho BRA BRA   12 12
  Vitor Felipe BRA BRA   12 12
  Hanak CZE CZE   12 12
  Dimitriadis GRE GRE   12 12
  Nishimura JPN JPN   12 12
  Usken NOR NOR   12 12
  Podwojcik POL POL   12 12
  SOBCZAK POL POL   12 12
  Andersson SWE SWE   12 12
  Berg B. SWE SWE   12 12
316 Hromadko CZE CZE   11 11
  Salava CZE CZE   11 11
318 Petkov BUL BUL   10 10
  Stoykov BUL BUL   10 10
  Kissling SUI SUI   10 10
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
318 Kovatsch SUI SUI   10 10
322 Boland AUS AUS   9 9
  Schumann AUS AUS   9 9
  González ESP ESP   9 9
  Vidal ESP ESP   9 9
  Basset FRA FRA   9 9
  Lemaitre FRA FRA   9 9
  Dollinger GER GER   9 9
  Stiel GER GER   9 9
  Kulinich KAZ KAZ   9 9
  Yakovlev KAZ KAZ   9 9
  Kogel NED NED   9 9
  CAIRUS URU URU   9 9
  RONCHI URU URU   9 9
335 Kisic BIH BIH   8 8
  Teodorovic BIH BIH   8 8
  Apostolou CYP CYP   8 8
  Kushnerev CYP CYP   8 8
  Begemann GER GER   8 8
  DHAMU IND IND   8 8
  SIVA IND IND   8 8
  Mugnaini ITA ITA   8 8
  Chong Long MAS MAS   8 8
  Rafi MAS MAS   8 8
  Goncharov RUS RUS   8 8
  Kuvichka RUS RUS   8 8
  Perera SRI SRI   8 8
  Rathnapala SRI SRI   8 8
  Varga SVK SVK   8 8
350 Kunert AUT AUT   7 7
  Deroey BEL BEL   7 7
  Vlachostathis GRE GRE   7 7
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
350 Monduzzi ITA ITA   7 7
  Passoni ITA ITA   7 7
355 Carter AUS AUS   6 6
  Nichols AUS AUS   6 6
  Kazantsau BLR BLR   6 6
  Smirnov BLR BLR   6 6
  Marinov BUL BUL   6 6
  Chatzidamianou CYP CYP   6 6
  Michail CYP CYP   6 6
  Lilliendal DEN DEN   6 6
  Drößler GER GER   6 6
  Lamprinos GRE GRE   6 6
  Sakoglou GRE GRE   6 6
  Al hosni OMA OMA   6 6
  Al JAbri OMA OMA   6 6
  AL Shereiqi OMA OMA   6 6
  Al Subhi OMA OMA   6 6
  Brizida POR POR   6 6
  Hall POR POR   6 6
  Simoes POR POR   6 6
  Sousa POR POR   6 6
  Kollar SVK SVK   6 6
  SERRON URU URU   6 6
376 Folguera AND AND   5 5
  Salvador AND AND   5 5
  Atta EGY EGY   5 5
  Okasha EGY EGY   5 5
  Linnikko FIN FIN   5 5
  Salonoja FIN FIN   5 5
  Nacsa HUN HUN   5 5
  Takács HUN HUN   5 5
  LELEA ROU ROU   5 5
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
376 MASKOVITS ROU ROU   5 5
  Gritsay RUS RUS   5 5
  Karpov RUS RUS   5 5
  Nolandt RUS RUS   5 5
  Tarakanov RUS RUS   5 5
390 Deroey BEL BEL   4 4
  Scholer DEN DEN   4 4
  Keskitalo FIN FIN   4 4
  Backhaus GER GER   4 4
  Mittas GRE GRE   4 4
  Michael HKG HKG   4 4
  Ray HKG HKG   4 4
  JOHN IND IND   4 4
  KASI IND IND   4 4
  KIRAN KUMAR IND IND   4 4
  Mohammed IND IND   4 4
  MOHAN IND IND   4 4
  RAJU IND IND   4 4
  RAVINDHAR IND IND   4 4
  SHASI IND IND   4 4
  Gahr LIE LIE   4 4
  von Deichmann LIE LIE   4 4
  Heysteeg NED NED   4 4
  Fölmli SUI SUI   4 4
  Lier SUI SUI   4 4
410 Berger AUT AUT   3 3
  CLOOT BEL BEL   3 3
  SCHUMI BEL BEL   3 3
  VON KLOPMANN BEL BEL   3 3
  Haydarov BUL BUL   3 3
  Vodenicharov BUL BUL   3 3
  Svoboda CZE CZE   3 3
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
410 Hansen DEN DEN   3 3
  Atef EGY EGY   3 3
  Shemerly EGY EGY   3 3
  Bernal ESP ESP   3 3
  Dani Lucas ESP ESP   3 3
  Galindo ESP ESP   3 3
  Roman Delgado ESP ESP   3 3
  Schmidt FIN FIN   3 3
  Nakaya JPN JPN   3 3
  Rovkin KAZ KAZ   3 3
  Freidenfelds LAT LAT   3 3
  Freidenfelds LAT LAT   3 3
  Hohl LIE LIE   3 3
  Indra LIE LIE   3 3
  Biernat POL POL   3 3
  Kosiak POL POL   3 3
  Ksiezarek POL POL   3 3
  Lewicki POL POL   3 3
  Pelka POL POL   3 3
  Popek POL POL   3 3
  Bala ROU ROU   3 3
  Mehedinteanu ROU ROU   3 3
  Bolgov RUS RUS   3 3
  Bykanov RUS RUS   3 3
  Bär SUI SUI   3 3
  Beyeler SUI SUI   3 3
  Bissig SUI SUI   3 3
  Buesser SUI SUI   3 3
  Krisko SVK SVK   3 3
  Majzel SVK SVK   3 3
  Ekbäck SWE SWE   3 3
  Ragfeldt SWE SWE   3 3
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
410 Randén SWE SWE   3 3
  Wijk Tegenrot SWE SWE   3 3
  TASKIRAN TUR TUR   3 3
452 Arif AZE AZE   2 2
  Vadim AZE AZE   2 2
  Hadzhiev BUL BUL   2 2
  Raev BUL BUL   2 2
  Economides CYP CYP   2 2
  Platritis CYP CYP   2 2
  Drifters FIJ FIJ   2 2
  Raratabu FIJ FIJ   2 2
  Ulke GER GER   2 2
  Admopoulos GRE GRE   2 2
  Papangelopoulos GRE GRE   2 2
  SARA IND IND   2 2
  SARAVANAN IND IND   2 2
  Doban Deh Rezaei IRI IRI   2 2
  Hoshmand IRI IRI   2 2
  Vismans, J. NED NED   2 2
  Bergheim NOR NOR   2 2
  Retterholt NOR NOR   2 2
  Karpukhin RUS RUS   2 2
  Samoshkin RUS RUS   2 2
  Ivankovic SRB SRB   2 2
  Mladenovic SRB SRB   2 2
  Anurak THA THA   2 2
  Chamnithurakan THA THA   2 2
  Keawwonsai THA THA   2 2
  Prigbangkhem THA THA   2 2
478 Atanasov, M. BUL BUL   1 1
  Atanasov, N. BUL BUL   1 1
  Iisakkala FIN FIN   1 1
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
478 Koponen FIN FIN   1 1
  Peltonen FIN FIN   1 1
  Antonsen NOR NOR   1 1
  Gamlemoen NOR NOR   1 1
  CRISAN ROU ROU   1 1
  GHIMES ROU ROU   1 1
  Bobrov RUS RUS   1 1
  Futoryan RUS RUS   1 1
  Pryma RUS RUS   1 1
  Safonov RUS RUS   1 1
  Zhloba RUS RUS   1 1
  Zverev RUS RUS   1 1
  Kumara SRI SRI   1 1
  Peris SRI SRI   1 1
495 Dultra Jr. BRA BRA      
  Fernando BRA BRA      
  Mello BRA BRA      
  Rodrigo BRA BRA      
  Zé Írio BRA BRA      
  Angelov BUL BUL      
  Siso BUL BUL      
  Velinov BUL BUL      
  Challoumas CYP CYP      
  Efstathiou CYP CYP      
  Michaelides CYP CYP      
  Zanis CYP CYP      
  Heimala FIN FIN      
  Lassila FIN FIN      
  Dupouy FRA FRA      
  Le Gallo FRA FRA      
  BALAJI IND IND      
  DHAWASKAR IND IND      
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
495 MADHU IND IND      
  RAJ IND IND      
  RAM IND IND      
  SRINI IND IND      
  Apicella ITA ITA      
  Galli F. ITA ITA      
  Meeuwsen NED NED      
  van den Bogert NED NED      
  Holstad NOR NOR      
  Ingebrigtsen NOR NOR      
  Kronstad NOR NOR      
  Solhaug NOR NOR      
  Tomter NOR NOR      
  DRAGHICI ROU ROU      
  Eremia ROU ROU      
  FARCAS ROU ROU      
  GEORGE ROU ROU      
  HUPOIU ROU ROU      
  ILIE ROU ROU      
  Muresan ROU ROU      
  Toncu ROU ROU      
  Acic SRB SRB      
  Galesev SRB SRB      
  Maric SRB SRB      
  Markovic SRB SRB      
  Radic SRB SRB      
  Simeunovic SRB SRB      
  Stanojcic SRB SRB      
  Tatic SRB SRB      
  Dergunov UKR UKR      
  Gordieiev UKR UKR      
  Medyanyk UKR UKR      
Rank Player Country Seed Points Entry
pts.
495 Yemel'yanchyk UKR UKR