FIVB Home Page
Beach Home Page
Presentation
General Info
Entry List
Qualification
Main Draw
Results
Ranking
Press
Photo Gallery
TV programming
List of accredited
Calendars
 

 

 

  Shanghai  2008   Women's Open
29.04.2008 -  04.05.2008

List of accredited Coaches

 
list accred. coach

2008 ACCREDITATIONS REQUESTS FOR COACHES

The following National Federations are requesting coaches accreditations accompanying a team in the
SHANGHAI, CHINA (April 28-May 4) event:
 
NATIONALITY NAME TEAM NAME
ANG Sousa Manuel Morais-Fernandes
AUT Solustri Marco Doppler-Gartmayer
AUT Olejnak Martin Schwaiger-Schwaiger
AUS Suan Martin Boehm-Mc Hugh
AUS Rawlins Tim Schacht-Slack
AUS Galletti Carlos Cook-Barnett
AUS Nelson Michael Palmer-Jensen
AUS Steve Anderson Busch-Smith
AUS Grant Robertson Summer-Romanowski
BEL Pinheiro Leandro Van Breedam-Mouha
BRA Salgado Izabel Maria Clara-Carolina
BRA Pessoa Leticia Sandra Pires-Leila
BRA Ribeiro Rodrigo Ana Paula-Shelda
BRA Martins Abel Renata-Talita
BRA Castro Francisco Juliana-Larissa
BRA Rocha Ronald Fabio Luiz-Marcio
BRA Ricardo Ricardo-Emanuel
BRA Franca Renato Pedro Solberg-Harley
CUB Osualoo Agustin Abreo Areney Tamara-Dalixia
CUB Witfredo Garcia Rizo Francisco-Oney
ESP Jimenez Sixto Herrera-Mesa
ESP Sanchez Jover Francisco Gavira-Lario
ESP Gregorio Luis Alcon-Matveeva
ESP Campisi Luis Campisi-Lozano
EST Simson Raivo Kais-Vesik
FRA Victor Christophe Ces-Ces
FRA Penigaud Christian Faure-Sarpaux
GER Kortmann Olaf Goller-Ludwig
GER Stuhlmann Fabian Pohl-Rau
GER Büring Axel Brink-Abeler-Jurich
GRE Emmanouil Roumeliotis Karantasiou-Arvaniti
GRE Spyridon Karachalios Koutroumanidou-Tsiartsiani
     
ITA Marcovecchio Ettore Gattelli-Perrotta
ITA Demarinis Caterina Amore-Bizzotto
ITA Lequague Dionisio Lione-Varnier
JPN Shoji Setoyama Asahi-Shiratori
JPN Yuya Igarashi Saiki-Kusuhara
JPN Tomohisa Yamamoto Tanaka-Koizumi
NED Schoon-Kadijk Debora Kadijk-Mooren
NED Anfiloff Victor Van Lersel-Wesselink
NED Teffer Martin Boersma-Leenstra
NED de Kogel Richard de Gruijter-Ronnes
NOR Leao Maaseide-Horrem
NOR Martin Engvik Koemperud-Skarlund
NOR Vento Maaseide-Glesnes
NOR Jon Grydeland Hakedal-Torlen
NZL Craig Seuseu Pitman-Lochhead
PHI Mowrey Chad Illustre-Pascua
POR Fidalgo Francisco Maia-Brenha
RUS Spiridonov Alexander Arkaev-Kuzmichev
RUS Astafiev Dmitry Koshkarev-Prokopiev
RUS Maslov Vladimir Popova-Vasina
RUS Prokopieva Svetlana Bratkova-Ukolova
SUI Verge Depre Jean Charles Kuhn-Schwer
SWE Pinheiro wesley Lundqvist-Lundqvist
SWE Svensson Ulric Berg-Brinkborg
UKR Bukin Vasyl Babich-Nikolayev
UKR Bukina Lyubov Mykhaylov-Khudoley
UKR Kutsenko Volodymyr Osheyko-Baburina