FIVB Home Page
Beach Home Page
Presentation
General Info
Entry List
Qualification
Main Draw
Results
Ranking
Press
Photo Gallery
TV programming
List of accredited
Calendars
 

 

 

  Paris  2008   Women's Grand Slam
16.06.2008 -  20.06.2008

List of accredited Coaches

 
list accred. coach

 

 


2008 ACCREDITATIONS REQUESTS FOR COACHES

The following National Federations are requesting coaches accreditations accompanying a team in the
PARIS, FRANCE (June 16-22) event:
 
NATIONALITY NAME TEAM NAME
AUS Anderson Steve Richardson-Kapa
AUS McLeod Lauren Busch-Smith
AUS Nelson Michael Barnett-Cook
AUS Simon Naismith Schacht-Slack
AUT Solustri Marco Doppler-Gartmayer
AUT Olejnak Martin Schwaiger-Schwaiger
AUT Leanardo Lourengo Da Silva Montagnolli-Swoboda
ANG Sousa Manuel Morais-Ferandes
BEL Pinheiro Leandro Van Breedam-Mouha
BRA Francisco Oliveira Juliana-Larissa
BRA Martins Abel Renata-Talita
BRA Ribeiro Rodrigo Ana Paula-Shelda
BRA Salgado Izabel Maria Clara-Carolina
BRA Pessoa Leticia Sandra Pires-Leila
BRA Ricarte Ricardo-Emanuel
BRA Rocha Ronald Fabio Luiz-Marcio
BRA Franca Renato Pedro Solberg-Harley
BRA Freitas Marcos Franco-Pedro Cinha
CAN Larivee Vince Cooke-Martin
CAN Moylan William Lessard-Maxwell
CUB Osualoo Agustin Abreo Areney Tamara-Dalixia
CUB Witfredo Garcia Rizo Francisco-Oney
CZE Dzavoronok Milan Klapaloa-Petrova
DEN Peter Lyo Soderberg-Hoyer
ESP Jimenez Sixto Herrera-Mesa
ESP Sanchez Jover Francisco Gavira-Lario
ESP Moreno José Manuel Alcon-Matveeva
ESP Campisi Luis Campisi-Lozano
EST Simson Raivo Kais-Vesik
FRA Lopez Virgil Dugrip-Gagliano
FRA Prawerman Ces-Ces
FRA Rossi Florent Deulofeu-Salvetti
FRA Penigaud Christian Faure-Sarpaux
GBR Moore Sonya Bouton-Johns
GER Künkler Andreas Brink-Dieckmann
GER Severloh Dirk Goller-Ludwig
GER Stuhlmann Fabian Pohl-Rau
GER Pierre-André Fröhlich Claasen-Röder
GER Dieckmann Markus Brink-Abeler-Jurich
GER Wagner Jürgen Reckermann-Urbatzka
GER Maronde Gerald Klemperer-Koreng
GRE Emmanouil Roumeliotis Karantasiou-Arvaniti
GRE Spyridon Karachalios Koutroumanidou-Tsiartsiani
GEO Freire Rossini Geor-Gia
ITA Antonicelli Nicolangelo Gloria-Momoli
ITA Marco Rosati Gattelli-Perrotia
ITA Lequague Dionisio Lione-Varnier
ITA Demarinis Caterina Amore-Bizzotto
JPN Hayato Kirihara Asahi-Shiratori
JPN Ryoko Tokuno Saiki-Kusuhara
JPN Satoshi Watanabe Asao-Nishibori
JPN Tomohisa Yamamoto Tanaka-Koizumi
JPN Ednilson Costa Porangaba Junior Nishimura-Morikawa
LAT Birzulis Aigars Samoilovs-Plavins
NED Anfiloff Victor Van Lersel-Wesselink
NED Grenhuijzen Casper Nummerdor-Schull
NED Teffer Martin Boersma-Leenstra
NED Van der Kuip Michiel Boersma-Ronnes
NED Schoon-Kadijk Debora Kadijk-Mooren
NED de Kogel Richard de Gruijter-Ronnes
NOR Leao Maaseide-Horrem
NOR Martin Engvik Koemperud-Skarlund
NOR Vento Masseide-Glesnes
NOR Arvid Wigestrand Hakedal-Torlen
NOR Barbosa Simao Kongshaun-Wiig
NZL Feline Harder Pitman-Lochhead
PHI Mowrey Chad Pascua-Ilustre
POR Fidalgo Francisco Maia-Brenha
RUS Mascagna Gianni Uryadova-Shiryaeva
RUS Demin Yury Barshk-Koldoinsky
SUI Luthy Fabian Heyer-Heuscher
SUI Saxer Philippe Laciga-Schnider
SUI Verge Depre Jean Charles Kuhn-Schwer
SUI Beck Sebi Forrer-Schmocker
SWE Svensson Ulric Berg-Brinkborg
SWE Pinheiro Wesley Lundqvist-Lundqvist
UKR Bukin Vasyl Babich-Nikolayev
UKR Bukina Lyubov Mykhaylov-Khudoley
UKR Kutsenko Volodymyr Osheyko-Baburina
USA Masakayan Liz Branagh-Youngs
USA Pottharst Kerri Turner-Wacholder
USA Vint Peter Rogers-Dalhausser
USA Wood Alison Walsh-May-Treanor
USA O'Brien Jeffrey Gibb-Rosenthal
USA Haberl Peter Fuerbringer-Jennings