FIVB Home Page
Beach Home Page
Presentation
General Info
Entry List
Qualification
Main Draw
Results
Ranking
Press
Photo Gallery
TV programming
List of accredited
Calendars
 

 

 

  Barcelona  2008   Women's Open
26.05.2008 -  31.05.2008

List of accredited Coaches

 
list accred. coach

2008 ACCREDITATIONS REQUESTS FOR COACHES

The following National Federations are requesting coaches accreditations accompanying a team in the
BARCELONA, SPAIN (May 26 - June 1) event:
 
 
NATIONALITY NAME TEAM NAME
AUS Suan Martin Mc Hugh-Boehm
AUS Marshall Craig Schacht-Slack
AUS Suan Martin Jensen-Palmer
AUS Robertson Grant Summer-Romanowski
AUT Solustri Marco Doppler-Gartmayer
AUT Olejnak Martin Schwaiger-Schwaiger
BRA Freire Rossini Ricardo-Emanuel
BRA Rocha Ronald Fabio Luiz-Marcio
BRA Franca Renato Pedro Solberg-Harley
BRA Freitas Marcos Franco-Pedro Cunha
BRA Castro Francisco Juliana-Larissa
BRA Martins Ebel Renata-Talita
BRA Ribeiro Rodrigo Ana Paula-Shelda
BRA Salgado Izabel Maria Clara-Carolina
BRA Pessoa Leticia Sandra Pires-Leila
BRA Franco Alexandre Agatha-Shaylyn
CUB Osualoo Agustin Abreo Areney Tamara-Dalixia
CUB Witfredo Garcia Rizo Francisco-Oney
CAN Larivee Vincent Cooke-Martin
CAN Moylan William Lessard-Maxwell
DEN Peter Lyo Soderberg-Hoyer
DEN Peter Lyo Andreason-Vestergaard
ESP David Tagliaferro Poiggali-Triguero
ESP David Tagliaferro Yanes-Roxlo
ESP Jimenez Sixto Herrera-Mesa
ESP Sanchez Jover Francisco Gavira-Lario
ESP Gregorio Luis Alcon-Matveeva
ESP Campisi Luis Campisi-Lozano
EST Simson Raivo Kais-Vesik
FIN Paananten Antti Nyström-Nyström
FRA Lopez Virgil Dugup-Gagliano
FRA Victor Christophe Ces-Ces
FRA Rossi Florent Beulofeu-Salvetti
FRA Penigaud Christian Faure-Sarpaux
GBR Grinlaubs Matt Boulton-Johns
GEO Freire Rossini Geor-Gia
GER Schramm Peter Pohl-Rau
GER Kortmann Olaf Goller-Ludwig
GER Kunkler Andreas Brink-Dieckmann
GER Pierre-Andre Fröhlich Claasen-Röder
GER Büring Axel Brink-Abeler-Jurich
GER Wagner Jürgen Reckermann-Urbatzka
GRE Emmanouil Roumeliotis Karantasiou-Arvaniti
GRE Spyridon Karachalios Koutroumanidou-Tsiartsiani
ITA Marcovecchio Ettore Gattelli-Perrotta
ITA Demarinis Caterina Amore-Bizzotto
ITA Antonicelli Nicolangelo Gloria-Momoli
ITA Lequague Dionisio Lione-Varnier
ITA Franchi Marco Giorgia-Momoli
JPN Ednilson Costa Porangaba Junior Nishimura-Morikawa
JPN Hayato Kirihara Asahi-Shiratori
JPN Ryoko Tokuno Saiki-Kushuhara
JPN Satoshi Watanabe Asao-Nishibori
JPN Tomohisa Yamamoto Tanaka-Koizumi
LAT Eikens Maris Minusa-Jursone
MEX Salvador Gonzalez Candelas-Garcia
NED van der Kuip Michiel Boersma-Ronnes
NED Teffer Martin Boersma-Leenstra
NED Groenhuijzen Casper Nummerdor-Schuil
NED Schoon-Kadijk Debora Kadijk-Mooren
NED de Kogel Richard de Gruijter-Ronnes
NED Anfiloff Victor van Lersel-Wesselink
NZL Feline Harder Pitman-Lochhead
NOR Leao Maaseide-Horrem
NOR Martin Engvik Koemperud-Skarlund
NOR Vento Maaseide-Glesnes
NOR Arvid Wigestrand Hakedal-Torlen
NOR Kioday Barbosa Simao Kongshavn-Wiig
POL Kolpy Czeslaw Kaoziola-Szalankiewicz
POL Bakos Violetta Urban-Wiatr
POR Fidalgo Francisco Mata-Brenha
PHI Mowrey Chad Pascua-Illustre
RUS Maslov Vladimir Popova-Vasina
RUS Mascagna Gianni Uryadova-Shiryaeva
RUS Demin Yury Barsuk-Kolodinsky
SRB Mandaric Dejan Zumbera-Sajnberger
SUI Beck Sebi Forrer-Schmocker
SUI Pescatore Michel Swiss teams
SUI Saxer Philippe Laciga-Schnider
SUI Luthy Fabian Heyer-Heuscher
SUI Verge Depre Jean Charles Kuhn-Schwer
SWE PInheiro Wesley Lundqvist-Lundqvist
SWE Svensson Ulric Berg-Brinkborg
UKR Kutsenko Volodymyr Osheyko-Baburina
UKR Bukin Vasyl Babich-Nikolayev
UKR Bukina Lyubov Mykhaylov-Khudoley
USA Pottharst Kerri Turner-Wacholder