FIVB Home Page
Beach Home Page
Presentation
General Info
Entry List
Qualification
Main Draw
Results
Ranking
Press
Photo Gallery
TV programming
List of accredited
Calendars
 

 

 

  Adelaide  2008   Women's Open
25.03.2008 -  30.03.2008

List of accredited Coaches

 
list accred. coach

2008 ACCREDITATIONS REQUESTS FOR COACHES

The following National Federations are requesting coaches accreditations accompanying a team in the
ADELAIDE, AUSTRALIA (March 25-30) event:
 
 
NATIONALITY NAME TEAM NAME
ANG Sousa Manuel Morales-Fernandes
AUS Gallettiloss Carlos Cook-Barnett
AUS Naismith Simon Jensen-Palmer
AUS Marshall Craig Schacht-Slack
AUS Suan Martin Boehm-McHugh
AUS Lebedew Alexis Irwin-Prindiville
AUS Anderson Steve Richardson-Kapa
AUS Maskell Adam Ross-Stone
AUS Ilott Dan Wyer-White
BRA Castro Francisco Juliana-Larissa
BRA Martins Abel Renata-Talita
BRA Ribeiro Rodrigo Ana Paula-Shelda
BRA Salgado Izabel Maria Clara-Carolina
BRA Pessoa Leticia Sandra Pires-Leila
BRA Franca Renato Pedro Solrero-Harley
BUL Shalom Akili Eva-Yana
AUT Solustri Marco Doppler-Gartmayer
AUT Olejnok Martin Schwaiger-Schwaiger
CHN Xue Gang Li Jian- Zhou Shun
CHN Yan Jianming Xu Linyin-Wu Penggen
CHN Miao Zhihong Tian Jia-Wang Jie
CHN Zhang Zhenxi Wang Lu-Zuo Man
CHN Liu Di Zhang Xi-Xue Chen
CZE Dzavoronok Milan Klapalova-Petrova
CAN Joe Moylan Magolan-Benn
CAN Moylan William Lessard-Maxwell
CAN Larivee Vince Cooke-Martin
EST Simson Raivo Kais-Vesik
ESP Gregorio Luis Alcon-Matveeva
ESP Jimenez Sixto Herrera-Mesa
ESP Campisi Luis Campisi-Lozano
ESP Sanchez Jover Francisco Gavira-Lario
FRA Victor Christophe Ces-Ces
FRA Penigaud Christian Faure-Sarpaux
FRA Anabelle Prawerman Dugrip-Gagliano
GBR Clarke Angela Herbert-Palmer
GBR Clarke Angela Weaver-Grotowski
GBR Middlemas Simon Gooding-Miedzybrodzky
GBR Middlemas Simon Boulton-Johns
GRE Roumeliotis Emmanouil Koutroumanidou-Tsiartisiani
GRE Roumeliotis Emmanouil Karantasiou-Arvaniti
GER Stuhlmann Fabian Pohl-Rau
GER Severloh Dirk Goller-Ludwig
GER Künkler Andreas Brink-Dieckmann
ITA De Marinis Caterwa Gloria-Momoli
ITA Lequaglie Dionisio Lione-Varnier
JPN Shoji Setoyama Asahi-Shiratori
JPN Tomohisa Yamamoto Tanaka-Koizumi
LAT Pulins Ilmars Minusa-Fursone
NED Groenhuijzen Casper Nummerdor-Schuil
NED Teffer Martin Boersma-Leenstra
NED Anfiloff Victor Van Lersel-Wesselink
NED Van der Kuip Michiel Boersma-Ronnes
NZL Boya Darrell Leota-Haenga
NZL Griffiths Hayley Peters-Heath
NZL Dudson Mike Pitman-Lochhead
NZL Smith Warren Blundel-Scarlett
NOR Vento Maaseide-Glesnes
NOR Martin Engvik Koemperud-Skarlund
NOR Jon Grydeland Hakedal-Torlen
PHI Mowrey Chad Ilustre-Pascua
POL Kolpy Czeslaw Kadziola-Szalankiewicz
RUS Solustri Marco Barsuk-Kolodinsky
RUS Mascagna Gianni Uryadova-Shiryaeva
RUS Astafiev Dmitry Koshkarevi-Prokopiev
RUS Maslov Vladimir Popova-Vasina
SUI Saxer Philippe Laciga-Schnider
SUI Luthy Fabian Heyer-Heuscher
SWE Svensson Ulric Berg-Brinkborg
SWE Pinheiro Wesley Lundqvist-Lundqvist
USA Porrharst Kerri Wacholder-Turner
USA Masakayan Liz Branagh-Youngs
USA Dodd Mike Gibb-Rosenthal
USA Rock Angela Boss-Ross
UKR Bukin Vasyl Babich-Nikolayev
UKR Bukina Lyubov Mykhaylov-Khudoley
UKR Kutsenko Volodymyr Osheyko-Baburina
KAZ Dadykin Bladimir Kuleshov-Babichev
KAZ Biktimirov Rustam Kokhan-Issayeva