FIVB Home Page
Beach Home Page
Presentation
General Info
Entry List
Qualification
Main Draw
Results
Ranking
Press
Photo Gallery
TV programming
List of accredited
Calendars
 

 

 

  Stare Jablonki  2008   Men's Open
03.06.2008 -  08.06.2008

List of accredited Coaches

 
list accred. coach

2008 ACCREDITATIONS REQUESTS FOR COACHES

The following National Federations are requesting coaches accreditations accompanying a team in the
STARE JABLONKI, POLAND (June 2-8) event:
 
NATIONALITY NAME TEAM NAME
AUS Rawlins Tim Boehm-Mc Hugh
AUS Marshall Craig Schacht-Slack
AUS Suan Martin Jensen-Palmer
AUS Robertson Grant Summer-Romanowski
AUS Anderson Steve Busch-Smith
AUT Solustri Marco Doppler-Gartmayer
AUT Olejnak Martin Schwaiger-Schwaiger
BEL Pinheiro Leandro Van Breedam-Mouha
BRA Castro Francisco Juliana-Larissa
BRA Martins Abel Renata-Talita
BRA Ribeiro Rodrigo Ana Paula-Shelda
BRA Salgado Izabel Maria Clara-Carolina
BRA Pessoa Leticia Sandra Pires-Leila
BRA Ricarte Ricardo-Emanuel
BRA Rocha Ronald Fabio Luiz-Marcio
BRA Franca Renato Pedro Solberg-Harley
BRA Freitas Marcos Franco-Pedro Cinha
CAN Larivee Vincent Cooke-Martin
CAN Moylan William Lessard-Maxwell
CUB Osualoo Agustin Abreo Areney Tamara-Dalixia
CZE Dzavoronok Milan Klapalova-Petlova
DEN Karin Iversen Andreasen-Vestrgaard
DEN Karin Iversen Soderberg-Hoyer
ESP Jimenez Sixto Herrera-Mesa
ESP Sanchez Jover Francisco Gavira-Lario
ESP Gregorio Luis Alcon-Matveeva
ESP Campisi Luis Campisi-Lozano
EST Simson Raivo Kais-Vesik
FRA Prawerman Ces-Ces
FRA Rossi Florent Deulofeu-Salvetti
FRA Peningaud Christian Faure-Sarpaux
GEO Freire Rossini Geor-Gia
GRE Emmanouil Roumeliotis Karantasiou-Arvaniti
GRE Spyridon Karachalios Koutroumanidou-Tsiartsiani
GBR Grinlaubs Matt Boulton-Johns
GBR Clarke Angela Gooding-Miedzybrodzki
GER Wagner Jürgen Reckermann-Urbatzka
GER Dieckmann Markus Brink-Abeler-Jurich
GER Pierre Andre Fröhlich Claasen-Röder
GER Maronde Gerald Klemperer-Koreng
ITA Antonicelli Nicolangelo Gloria-Momoli
ITA Marcovecchio Ettore Gattelli-Perrotta
ITA Lequague Dionisio Lione-Varnier
ITA Demarinis Caterina Amore-Bizzotto
JPN Hayato Kirihara Asahi-Shiratori
JPN Ryoko Tokuno Saiki-Kusuhara
JPN Satoshi Watanabe Asao-Nishibori
JPN Tomohisa Yamamoto Tanaka-Koizumi
JPN Ednilson Costa Porangaba Junior Nishimura-Morikawa
KAZ Chsherbalova Melli Alenkinh-Storzhenko
KAZ Dyachenhc Anatoliy Turichshha Mashkova
LAT Freidenfelds Freidenfelds-Freidenfelds
NED de Kogel Richard de Gruijter-Ronnes
NED Schoon-Kadijk Debora Kadijk-Mooren
NED Teffer Martin Boersma-Leenstra
NED Van der Kuip Michiel Boersma-Ronnes
NED Anfiloff Victor Van Lersel-Wesselink
NOR Arvid Wigestrand Maaseide-Horrem
NOR Martin Engvik Koemperud-Skarlund
NOR Vento Masseide-Glesnes
NOR Jon Grydeland Hakedal-Torlen
NZL Feline Harder Pitman-Lochhead
POR Fidalgo Francisco Maia-Brenha
POL Robert Slawomir Sinczak-Szternel
POL Bakos Violetta Urban-Wiatr
POL Kolpy Czeslaw Szalankiewioz-Kadziola
POL Robert Slawomir Sinczak-Szternel
PHI Mowrey Chad Pascua-Illustre
RUS Prokopieva Svetlana Bratkova-Ukolova
RUS Maslov Vladimir Popova-Vasina
SUI Saxer Philippe Laciga-Schnider
SUI Verge Depre Jean Charles Kuhn-Schwer
SWE Svensson Ulric Berg-Brinkborg
SWE Pinheiro Wesley Lundqvist-Lundqvist
UKR Bukin Vasyl Babich-Nikolayev
UKR Bukina Lyubov Mykhaylov-Khudoley
UKR Kutsenko Volodymyr Osheyko-Baburina
UKR Martin Viktor Klyamar-Kutsmus
USA Pottharst Kerri Turner-Wacholder
USA Coley Kyman April Ross-Jen Boss