COMPETITION
SCHEDULE
POOL
E
N° Date Time Ct
Team A
Team B
Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
9
July 2 12:00 C
NED
Van Dorsten/Oude Elferink v
ESP
Herrera/Gavira
-
-
-
-
10
July 2 12:00 2
BRA
Pedro/Bruno
v
BRA
Evandro/Vitor Felipe
-
-
-
-
33
July 3 12:00 3
BRA
Evandro/Vitor Felipe
v
ESP
Herrera/Gavira
-
-
-
-
34
July 3 13:00 2
BRA
Pedro/Bruno
v
NED
Van Dorsten/Oude Elferink -
-
-
-
57
July 4 08:45 C
BRA
Pedro/Bruno
v
ESP
Herrera/Gavira
-
-
-
-
58
July 4 08:45 3
BRA
Evandro/Vitor Felipe
v
NED
Van Dorsten/Oude Elferink -
-
-
-
Win Loss Pts
1
2
FINAL STANDINGS
Win Loss Pts
3
4
POOL
F
N° Date Time Ct
Team A
Team B
Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
11
July 2 13:00 3
NED
Spijkers/Varenhorst
v
AUT
Müllner/Wutzl
-
-
-
-
12
July 2 13:00 4
LAT
Smedins, J./Samoilovs
v
LAT
Sorokins/Smedins, T.
-
-
-
-
35
July 3 13:00 3
LAT
Smedins, J./Samoilovs
v
AUT
Müllner/Wutzl
-
-
-
-
36
July 3 13:00 4
NED
Spijkers/Varenhorst
v
LAT
Sorokins/Smedins, T.
-
-
-
-
59
July 4 09:45 3
LAT
Smedins, J./Samoilovs
v
NED
Spijkers/Varenhorst
-
-
-
-
60
July 4 09:45 4
LAT
Sorokins/Smedins, T.
v
AUT
Müllner/Wutzl
-
-
-
-
Win Loss Pts
1
2
FINAL STANDINGS
Win Loss Pts
3
4
POOL
G
N° Date Time Ct
Team A
Team B
Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
13
July 2 09:45 5
NED
Nummerdor/Schuil
v
SWE
Gunnarsson/Brinkborg
-
-
-
-
14
July 2 11:00 5
GER
Böckermann/Urbatzka v
SUI
Gabathuler/Weingart
-
-
-
-
37
July 3 11:00 5
GER
Böckermann/Urbatzka v
SWE
Gunnarsson/Brinkborg
-
-
-
-
38
July 3 12:00 5
NED
Nummerdor/Schuil
v
SUI
Gabathuler/Weingart
-
-
-
-
61
July 4 11:00 3
SUI
Gabathuler/Weingart
v
SWE
Gunnarsson/Brinkborg
-
-
-
-
62
July 4 15:00 C
NED
Nummerdor/Schuil
v
GER
Böckermann/Urbatzka
-
-
-
-
Win Loss Pts
1
2
FINAL STANDINGS
Win Loss Pts
3
4
POOL
H
N° Date Time Ct
Team A
Team B
Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
15
July 2 18:00 2
USA
Rogers/Doherty
v
VEN
Hernandez/Fañe
-
-
-
-
16
July 2 18:00 4
GER
Erdmann/Matysik
v
ARG
Bianchi/Suarez
-
-
-
-
39
July 3 18:00 3
USA
Rogers/Doherty
v
ARG
Bianchi/Suarez
-
-
-
-
40
July 3 18:00 5
GER
Erdmann/Matysik
v
VEN
Hernandez/Fañe
-
-
-
-
63
July 4 16:00 C
GER
Erdmann/Matysik
v
USA
Rogers/Doherty
-
-
-
-
64
July 4 16:00 4
VEN
Hernandez/Fañe
v
ARG
Bianchi/Suarez
-
-
-
-
Win Loss Pts
1
2
FINAL STANDINGS
Win Loss Pts
3
4
Ct=Court number, C=Centre court
MEN
28