FIVB Home Page
Beach Home Page
Presentation
General Info
Entry List
Qualification
Main Draw
Results
Ranking
Press
Photo Gallery
TV programming
List of accredited
Calendars
 

 

 

  Marseille  2008   Women's Open
14.07.2008 -  19.07.2008

List of accredited Coaches

 
list accred. coach

2008 ACCREDITATIONS REQUESTS FOR COACHES

The following National Federations are requesting coaches accreditations accompanying a team in the
MARSEILLE, FRANCE (July 14-20) event:
 
NATIONALITY NAME TEAM NAME
AUS Steve Anderson Richardson-Kapa
ANG Sousa Manuel Monais-Fernandes
AUT Solustri Marco Doppler-Gartmayer
AUT Olejnak Martin Schwaiger-Schwaiger
BEL Pinheiro Leandro Van Breedam-Mouha
CAN Larivee Vince Cooke-Martin
CAN Moylan William Lessard-Maxwell
CUB Osualoo Agustin Abreo Areney Tamara-Dalixia
CZE Dzavoronok Milan Klapalova-Petrova
ESP Jimenez Sixto Herrera-Mesa
ESP Sanchez Jover Francisco Gavira-Lario
ESP Gregorio Luis Alcon-Matveeva
ESP Campisi Luis Campisi-Lozano
ESP David Tagliaferro Yanes-Roxlo
GBR Grinlaubs Matt Boulton-Johns
GBR Clarke Angela Gooding-Miedzybrodzki
GEO Freire Rossini Geor-Gia
GER Pierre-André Fröhlich Claasen-Röder
GER Wagner Jürgen Reckermann-Urbatzka
GER Buring Axel Brink Abeler-Jurich
GER Maronde Gerald Klemperer-Koreng
GER Küunkler Andreas Brink-Dieckmann
GER Kortmann Olaf Goller-Ludwig
GER Künkler Andreas Holtwick-Semmler
GER Vettter Ulrich Pohl-Rau
GRE Emmanouil Roumeliotis Karantasiou-Arvaniti
GRE Spyridon Karachalios Koutroumanidou-Tsiartsiani
ITA Antonicelli Nicolangelo Gloria-Momoli
ITA Marcovecchio Ettore Gattelli-Perrotta
ITA Lequague Dionisio Lione-Varnier
ITA Demarinis Caterina Amore-Bizzotto
JPN Miho Kyogoku Nishimura-Morikawa
JPN Hayato Kirihara Asahi-Shiratori
JPN Ryoko Tokuno Saiki-Kusuhara
JPN Satoshi Watanabe Asao-Nishibori
JPN Tomohisa Yamamoto Tanaka-Koizumi
LAT Birzulis Aigars Samoilovs-Plavins
NED Anfiloff Victor Van Lersel-Wesselink
NED Groenhuijzen Casper Nummerdor-Schull
NED Teffer Martin Boersma-Leenstra
NED Van der Kuip Michiel Boersma-Ronnes
NED Schoon-Kadijk Debora Kadijk-Mooren
NED de Kogel, Richard de Gruijter-Ronnes
NOR Kioday Barbosa Smao Kongshavn-Wiig
NOR Leao Maaseide-Horrem
NOR Martin Engvik Koemperud-Skarlund
NOR Vento Masseide-Glesnes
NOR Jon Grydeland Hakedal-Torlen
NZL Craig Seuseu Pitman-Lochhead
POR Fidalgo Francisco Maia-Brenha
PHI Mowrey Chad Pascua-Illustre
SUI Saxer Philippe Laciga-Schnider
SUI Verge Depre Jean Charles Kuhn-Schwer
SWE Svensson Ulric Berg-Brinkborg
SWE Pinheiro Wesley Lundqvist-Lundqvist
UKR Bukin Vasyl Babich-Nikolayev
UKR Bukina Lyubov Mykhaylov-Khudoley
UKR Kutsenko Volodymyr Osheyko-Baburina
UKR Martin Viktor Klyamar-Kutsmus