FIVB Home Page
Beach Home Page
Presentation
General Info
Entry List
Qualification
Main Draw
Results
Ranking
Press
Photo Gallery
TV programming
List of accredited
Calendars
 

 

 

  Gstaad  2008   Men's Grand Slam
22.07.2008 -  27.07.2008

List of accredited Coaches

 
list accred. coach

2008 ACCREDITATIONS REQUESTS FOR COACHES

The following National Federations are requesting coaches accreditations accompanying a team in the
GSTAAD, SWITZERLAND (July 21-27) event:                                                           (Updated:22.07.08)
 
NATIONALITY NAME TEAM NAME
AUS Naismith Simon Schacht-Slack
AUS Galetti Carlos Cook-Barnett
AUT Dobeiner Harald Gosch-Horst
AUT Solustri Marco Doppler-Gartmayer
AUT Olejnak Martin Schwaiger-Schwaiger
BEL Pinheiro Leandro Van Breedam-Mouha
BRA Salgado Izabel Maria Clara-Carolina
BRA França Renato Pedro Solberg-Harley
BRA Rocha Ronald Fabio Luiz-Marcio
BRA Perlingeiro Andre Antonelli-Leao
BRA Ricarte Gilmario Ricardo-Emanuel
BRA Rios Luis Fernando Ana Paula-Shelda
ESP Jimenez Sixto Herrera-Mesa
ESP Sanchez Jover Francisco Gavira-Lario
ESP Gregorio Luis Alcon-Matveeva
ESP Campisi Luis Campisi-Lozano
ESP David Tagliaferro Yanes-Roxlo
EST Simson Raivo Kais-Vesik
FRA Penigaud Christian Faure-Sarpaux
FRA Victor Christophe Ces-Ces
GEO Freire Rossini Geor-Gia
GER Büring Axel Brink-Abeler-Jurich
GER Wagner Jürgen Reckermann-Urbatzka
GER Pierre-André Fröhlich Claasen-Röder
GER Maronde Gerald Klemperer-Koreng
GER Künkler Andreas Brink-Dieckmann
GER Künkler Andreas Holtwick-Semmler
GER Severloh Dirk Goller-Ludwig
GER Schramm Peter Pohl-Rau
GRE Emmanouil Roumeliotis Karantasiou-Arvaniti
GRE Spyridon Karachalios Koutroumanidou-Tsiartsiani
ITA Antonicelli Nicolangelo Gloria-Momoli
ITA Marcovecchio Ettore Gattelli-Perrotta
ITA Lequague Dionisio Lione-Varnier
ITA Demarinis Caterina Amore-Bizzotto
NED de Kogel Richard de Gruijter-Ronnes
NED Grenhuijzen Casper Nummerdor-Schuil
NED Teffer Martin Boersma-Leenstra
NED Van der Kuip Michiel Boersma-Ronnes
NED Remmers A. Remmers-Van Gestel
NED Schoon-Kadijk Debora Kadijk-Mooren
NED Anfiloff Victor Van Lersel-Wesselink
NOR Kioday Barbosa Simaoi Kongshavn-Wiig
NOR Leao Maaseide-Horrem
NOR Arvid Wigestrand Koemperud-Skarlund
NOR Vento Masseide-Glesnes
NOR Jon Grydeland Hakedal-Torlen
NZL Feline Harder Pitman-Lochhead
POR Fidalgo Francisco Maia-Brenha
RUS Titova Elena Barsouk-Kolondisky
SUI Luthy Fabian Heyer-Heuscher
SUI Saxer Philippe Laciga-Schnider
SUI Verge Depre Jean Charles Kuhn-Schwer
SUI Beck Sebastian Forrer-Schmocker
SWE Svensson Ulric Berg-Brinkborg
SWE Pinheiro Wesley Lundqvist-Lundqvist
UKR Bukin Vasyl Babich-Nikolayev
UKR Bukina Lyubov Mykhaylov-Khudoley
UKR Kutsenko Volodymyr Osheyko-Baburina
USA Vint Peter Walsh-May-Treanor