Men's China Open 2004
Lianyungang, May 19-23

Tentative list
menuWT
HOME PAGE
Beach Volleyball Home Page
Presentation
General Info
Entry List
Qualifications
Main Draw
Results
Ranking
Press Releases
Wrap Up
Pictures
Star Profiles
WT 2004 Calendar
Press Kit
Other circuits
Tentative list
 
Seed Team name Ctry. Points
  Silva-Xisto   ANG  
  Baracetti-Conde   ARG  
  Prosser-Williams   AUS  
  Schacht-Slack   AUS  
  Nowotny-Gartmayer   AUT  
  Berger-Doppler   AUT  
  Schroffenegger P.-Schroffenegger T.   AUT  
  Gosch-Strauss   AUT  
  Nausch-Müller   AUT  
  Ricardo-Emanuel   BRA  
  Tande-Franco   BRA  
  Fred-Brazão   BRA  
  Luizão-Harley   BRA  
  Cunha-Pará   BRA  
  Gavrilov-Todorov V.   BUL  
  Stoyanov-Yankov   BUL  
  Child-Heese   CAN  
  Holden-Cadieux   CAN  
  Leinemann-Van Huizen   CAN  
  Xu-Q. Xu   CHN  
  Wu-Yin   CHN  
  Gao-Han   CHN  
  Pan-Zhang   CHN  
  yang-Wang   CHN  
  Fu-Huang   CHN  
  Alvarez-Rosell   CUB  
  Garcia Thompson-Cotrino   ESP  
  Bosma-Herrera   ESP  
  Kais Kr.-Vesik   EST  
  Cès-Salvetti   FRA  
  Molinier-Deulofeu   FRA  
  Canet-Hamel   FRA  
  Ahmann-Hager   GER  
  Klemperer-Rademacher   GER  
  Brink-Schneider K.   GER  
  Dieckmann Ch.-Scheuerpflug W GER  
  Dieckmann M.-Reckermann W GER  
  Ardiansyam-Supriadi   INA  
  Salim-Darkuncoro   INA  
  Galli F.-Fenili   ITA  
  Desiderio-Patriarca   ITA  
  Cordovana-Tomatis   ITA  
  Watanabe-Shiratori   JPN  
  Asahi-Nishimura   JPN  
  Kirihara-Aoki   JPN  
  "Seryi"-Kisselev   KAZ  
  Saulko-Zabuslayev   KAZ  
  Grinbergs-Stals A.   LAT  
  Ibarra-Hernandez   MEX  
  Voleianin-Dirivenko   MLD  
  Mulder-Kogel   NED  
  Backer M.-Boersma E.   NED  
  Kjemperud-Hoidalen   NOR  
  Horrem-Maaseide   NOR  
  Skarlund-Goranson K. W NOR  
  Kobbevik-Ingeborgrud   NOR  
  Pitman-Lochhead   NZL  
  Maia-Brenha W POR  
  Papaleo-Hernandez   PUR  
  Rondon-Barraras   PUR  
  Rorich-Pocock C.   RSA  
  Arkaev-Barsouk   RUS  
  Sayfulin-Kouchnerev   RUS  
  Laciga P.-Laciga M.   SUI  
  Heyer-Egger M.   SUI  
  Heuscher-Kobel   SUI  
  Gilbertsson-Svensson R. W SWE  
  Magnusson M.-Oestberg   SWE  
  Berg B.-Dahl W SWE  
  Hägg-Kvist   SWE  
  Holdren-Metzger   USA  
  Blanton-Nygaard   USA  
  Fonoimoana E.-Wong   USA  
  Rogers-Scott   USA  
  Vasquez A.-Ricardo Rodriguez   VEN